Zofia Radzicka
21.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2712:36
BGD BASE S
Zdzisław Staniak
14.67
Skrzyczne
10:4811:38
Rook 2 ML
zbrozlo
27.56
Szczebel
08:1211:13
Xi 27
Wojtek Kossuth
30.36
Skrzyczne
08:4411:14
Delta 3 S
Wojtek Hulboj
77.70
Skrzyczne
07:2711:42
Sora 41
Wojciech Kocot
68.14
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1813:41
Maestro M
Wojciech Dziedzic
8.59
Szczebel
10:1412:55
Alpha 6 28
Witold Kawa
10.88
Skrzyczne
07:2708:11
Discovery 5 M
Witold Gilarski
14.55
Bassano
10:2611:18
Elan 2 28
Waldemar Janiszewski
10.88
Kobala
13:4514:57
Cure L
Tomek Zmarzły
20.18
Skrzyczne
07:3608:17
Mentor 5 M
TOMEK STOCH
5.00
Szczebel
07:1907:54
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
60.76
Szczebel
09:4812:05
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
5.41
Adamczykowa
09:0809:27
Iota 26
Tomasz Perczak
17.53
Szczebel
08:0709:46
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Foryś
71.72
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:1411:50
Rush 3 M
Sławek M
14.52
Skrzyczne
09:2210:05
Infinity 3 L
Sebastian Treter
22.08
Szczebel
10:0611:20
Maestro ML
Seba
67.11
Skrzyczne
07:3111:35
Carrera L
SEB
14.58
Skrzyczne
07:3208:40
Chili 3 S
RomekS
7.61
Skrzyczne
11:2312:21
Optic 28
RomekS
8.21
Skrzyczne
09:1009:40
Optic 28
Robert Dadak
41.61
Skrzyczne
08:3111:19
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
59.61
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1613:40
Mantra M7 XL
Przemysław Czerwiński
51.69
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0313:23
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Zawadzki
36.95
Skrzyczne
09:0711:28
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Starczowski
51.73
Skrzętla
07:4309:42
GTO 2 M
Piotr Nowakowski
32.21
Skrzyczne
09:0810:28
UP Trango XC 3 M
Piotr Karolak
53.19
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0313:14
Allegro M
Piotr Gliniak
49.20
Skrzyczne
07:4410:52
Arak M
Paweł Lis
19.38
Wapno
09:0610:32
Delta 4 L
Paweł Kosmala
11.39
Skrzyczne
09:3810:34
Sigma 7 26
OlafD
4.04
Bassano
11:3311:57
Iota 2 21
OlafD
12.95
Bassano
08:5309:58
Iota 2 21
Niedźwiedź
10.45
Szczebel
07:3509:12
Iota 26
Mirek Chomik
7.58
Wapno
09:4910:51
Bonanza 2 M
Mikołaj Banaś
7.10
Bordano
16:1917:23
Alpha 3 24
Mikołaj Banaś
7.10
Bordano
16:1917:23
Rush 4 L
Michał Pahl
67.46
Kobala
08:4812:24
Iota 28
Michal Glinski
115.14
Gliwice
08:1312:42
Michał Dudziński
12.57
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1710:10
Bonanza 2 S
Michał
26.18
Skrzyczne
07:2209:45
Rook L
Mateusz Muras
3.71
Skrzyczne
09:3509:51
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Mamala
7.25
Szczebel
09:1009:54
Golden 24
Mateusz Gajczewski
13.18
Kobala
12:5713:52
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
14.01
Kobala
08:2409:24
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Erelis
17.46
Lijak
11:4514:04
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Mateusz Brzeszcz
42.03
Skrzyczne
07:2510:33
Sector S
Marek Furman
29.63
Skrzyczne
07:3510:20
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
80.09
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0214:30
Rook 2 S
Marek Cichoń
47.65
Kobala
08:5912:31
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Wirski
69.94
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0613:54
Artik 6 25
Marcin Raszka
12.77
Skrzyczne
11:5813:20
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Mazurek
20.16
Skrzyczne
08:1209:56
Tequila 5 L
Marcin Makuch
72.39
Bassano
08:4312:42
Iota 2 25
Marcin Duszyński
36.69
Stol
08:5510:56
LM6 MS
Marcin
22.90
Skrzyczne
07:3409:21
Mentor 5 L
Magdalena Pawlak
42.03
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2012:12
Artik 5 22
Maciej Bucho
57.44
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3013:02
Sector M
Maciej Banasik
13.10
Bassano
08:4309:42
Iota 2 29
Łukasz Olszewski
18.07
Skrzyczne
07:4310:28
Cosmos L
Łukasz Czyżewski
83.65
Skrzyczne
07:3911:54
Delta 3 XL
Łukasz Brach
34.36
Speikboden
08:1510:09
CHILI 4 M
Lukáš Hadaš
45.39
Grzmiąca
08:1910:28
Venus SC M
Leszek Ziolkowski
72.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0913:24
Icepeak 26
Leonia Zając
22.91
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2412:24
Beat S
Laguna
56.69
Bassano
08:4512:34
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Siwek
25.85
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2911:23
Artik 6 25
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.13
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2013:09
Tango L
Krzysztof Martyna
55.81
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2613:32
Xchord ML
Krzycha
58.88
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2614:01
Artik 5 28
Justyna
40.83
Kobala
08:5810:47
Punk S
Julek Matras
1.22
Skrzętla
12:4112:50
Hook 3 29
Julek Matras
1.47
Skrzętla
14:1614:21
Hook 3 29
Joanna Kocot
56.98
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1013:32
Delta 4 S
JG.
11.79
Bassano
08:4810:25
Kibo 2 M
Jarosław Józik
30.43
Skrzyczne
09:0711:41
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
56.13
Skrzyczne
07:4510:23
Boomerang 11 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
130.24
Stol
07:4513:39
Mentor 5 S
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
33.26
Lijak
08:4511:40
Sigma 10 27
Jakub Zborowski
6.27
Szczebel
14:2115:15
Iota 26
Jakub Stępczyński
102.77
Kobala
08:4814:14
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Smoleń
2.02
Mieroszów
12:2212:35
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Smoleń
1.26
Mieroszów
14:0114:05
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Smoleń
1.18
Mieroszów
13:3213:35
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Gagatek
1.29
Skrzętla
13:0113:06
Anakis 3 L
Jakub Gagatek
2.30
Skrzętla
13:5314:09
Anakis 3 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
29.64
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2111:31
Maestro L
Jacek Wojtaś
4.13
Skrzyczne
12:4813:09
Vega 2 S
Jacek Respondek
15.60
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0511:22
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
11.90
Bordano
16:1017:34
CHILI 4 M
Iwo Banaś
46.99
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2112:57
Mantra M7 S
Igor Popik
71.37
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2813:32
Meru M
Heniek Marian
36.58
Skrzyczne
09:1012:02
Summit XC3 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
72.01
Szczebel
07:5212:13
Sector XS
Grzegorz Przybylski
23.06
Borowa
09:0510:04
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Nowak
62.04
Skrzyczne
07:3211:23
Alpina 4 L
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
66.56
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2413:02
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Dudka
66.64
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2213:19
Aspen 5 28
Dawid Olszowy
23.81
Skrzyczne
07:5109:06
Alpina 3 MS