Jarosław Hadaczek
130.24
Stol
07:4513:39
Mentor 5 S
Michal Glinski
115.14
Gliwice
08:1312:42
Jakub Stępczyński
102.77
Kobala
08:4814:14
Delta 3 ML
Łukasz Czyżewski
83.65
Skrzyczne
07:3911:54
Delta 3 XL
Marek Dmochowski
80.09
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0214:30
Rook 2 S
Alicja Heise
79.53
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
11:0715:46
CHILI 4 XXS
Bartosz Pudłowski
79.28
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1413:30
Peak 23
Bartosz Pudłowski
79.28
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1413:30
Peak 23
Bartłomiej Borek
78.36
Luboń Wielki
06:2210:56
Explorer M
Wojtek Hulboj
77.70
Skrzyczne
07:2711:42
Sora 41
Arkadiusz Marucha
72.46
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2813:33
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Makuch
72.39
Bassano
08:4312:42
Iota 2 25
Leszek Ziolkowski
72.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0913:24
Icepeak 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
72.01
Szczebel
07:5212:13
Sector XS
Tomasz Foryś
71.72
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:1411:50
Rush 3 M
Igor Popik
71.37
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2813:32
Meru M
Marcin Wirski
69.94
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0613:54
Artik 6 25
Wojciech Kocot
68.14
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1813:41
Maestro M
Michał Pahl
67.46
Kobala
08:4812:24
Iota 28
Seba
67.11
Skrzyczne
07:3111:35
Carrera L
Grzegorz Dudka
66.64
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2213:19
Aspen 5 28
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
66.56
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2413:02
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
62.04
Skrzyczne
07:3211:23
Alpina 4 L
TOMEK STOCH
60.76
Szczebel
09:4812:05
Iota 26
Ralf
59.61
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1613:40
Mantra M7 XL
Krzycha
58.88
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2614:01
Artik 5 28
Maciej Bucho
57.44
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3013:02
Sector M
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.13
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2013:09
Tango L
Joanna Kocot
56.98
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1013:32
Delta 4 S
Laguna
56.69
Bassano
08:4512:34
Iota 2 25
Jarosław Janus
56.13
Skrzyczne
07:4510:23
Boomerang 11 M
Krzysztof Martyna
55.81
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2613:32
Xchord ML
Bartosz Pudłowski
53.83
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1411:56
Peak 23
Piotr Karolak
53.19
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0313:14
Allegro M
Piotr Starczowski
51.73
Skrzętla
07:4309:42
GTO 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
51.69
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0313:23
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Gliniak
49.20
Skrzyczne
07:4410:52
Arak M
Dawid Krajewski
48.46
Kobala
08:2611:11
Trango X-Race S/M
Marek Cichoń
47.65
Kobala
08:5912:31
BGD BASE ML
Iwo Banaś
46.99
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2112:57
Mantra M7 S
Lukáš Hadaš
45.39
Grzmiąca
08:1910:28
Venus SC M
Anna Mołdach
44.58
Stol
08:5411:21
Ion 5 XXS
Magdalena Pawlak
42.03
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2012:12
Artik 5 22
Mateusz Brzeszcz
42.03
Skrzyczne
07:2510:33
Sector S
Robert Dadak
41.61
Skrzyczne
08:3111:19
Cayenne 4 M
Justyna
40.83
Kobala
08:5810:47
Punk S
Piotr Zawadzki
36.95
Skrzyczne
09:0711:28
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
36.69
Stol
08:5510:56
LM6 MS
Heniek Marian
36.58
Skrzyczne
09:1012:02
Summit XC3 L
Łukasz Brach
34.36
Speikboden
08:1510:09
CHILI 4 M
Artur Krężel
33.30
Skrzyczne
08:1810:13
Ion 5 XS
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
33.26
Lijak
08:4511:40
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Nowakowski
32.21
Skrzyczne
09:0810:28
UP Trango XC 3 M
Jarosław Józik
30.43
Skrzyczne
09:0711:41
Cayenne 4 XS
Wojtek Kossuth
30.36
Skrzyczne
08:4411:14
Delta 3 S
Jacek Zakrzewski
29.64
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2111:31
Maestro L
Marek Furman
29.63
Skrzyczne
07:3510:20
Aspen 4 26
zbrozlo
27.56
Szczebel
08:1211:13
Xi 27
Michał
26.18
Skrzyczne
07:2209:45
Rook L
Andrzej Koziej
26.13
Skrzyczne
07:2109:25
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Siwek
25.85
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2911:23
Artik 6 25
Dawid Olszowy
23.81
Skrzyczne
07:5109:06
Alpina 3 MS
Grzegorz Przybylski
23.06
Borowa
09:0510:04
Epsilon 9 26
Leonia Zając
22.91
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2412:24
Beat S
Marcin
22.90
Skrzyczne
07:3409:21
Mentor 5 L
Sebastian Treter
22.08
Szczebel
10:0611:20
Maestro ML
Daniel Kędzierski
21.91
Skrzyczne
07:4708:54
Cayenne 4 S
Zofia Radzicka
21.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2712:36
BGD BASE S
Tomek Zmarzły
20.18
Skrzyczne
07:3608:17
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Mazurek
20.16
Skrzyczne
08:1209:56
Tequila 5 L
Paweł Lis
19.38
Wapno
09:0610:32
Delta 4 L
Łukasz Olszewski
18.07
Skrzyczne
07:4310:28
Cosmos L
Tomasz Perczak
17.53
Szczebel
08:0709:46
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Erelis
17.46
Lijak
11:4514:04
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Jacek Respondek
15.60
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0511:22
CHILI 4 M
Artur Pawlak
14.79
Skrzyczne
07:2408:17
Rush 5 L
Zdzisław Staniak
14.67
Skrzyczne
10:4811:38
Rook 2 ML
SEB
14.58
Skrzyczne
07:3208:40
Chili 3 S
Witold Gilarski
14.55
Bassano
10:2611:18
Elan 2 28
Sławek M
14.52
Skrzyczne
09:2210:05
Infinity 3 L
Arkadiusz Antosz
14.40
Bassano
08:5810:40
Epsilon 9 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
14.01
Kobala
08:2409:24
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
13.18
Kobala
12:5713:52
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Banasik
13.10
Bassano
08:4309:42
Iota 2 29
OlafD
12.95
Bassano
08:5309:58
Iota 2 21
Marcin Raszka
12.77
Skrzyczne
11:5813:20
Rook 2 MS
Michał Dudziński
12.57
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1710:10
Bonanza 2 S
Jacek Respondek
11.90
Bordano
16:1017:34
CHILI 4 M
JG.
11.79
Bassano
08:4810:25
Kibo 2 M
Paweł Kosmala
11.39
Skrzyczne
09:3810:34
Sigma 7 26
Witold Kawa
10.88
Skrzyczne
07:2708:11
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
10.88
Kobala
13:4514:57
Cure L
Artur Starzec
10.60
Wapno
09:5111:04
Mentor 4 S
Niedźwiedź
10.45
Szczebel
07:3509:12
Iota 26
Anna Zezula
9.97
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4110:22
Swift 5 S
Dawid Olszowy
9.54
Skrzyczne
07:5008:32
Alpina 3 MS
Wojciech Dziedzic
8.59
Szczebel
10:1412:55
Alpha 6 28
RomekS
8.21
Skrzyczne
09:1009:40
Optic 28
RomekS
7.61
Skrzyczne
11:2312:21
Optic 28
Mirek Chomik
7.58
Wapno
09:4910:51
Bonanza 2 M