Michal Glinski
115.14
Gliwice
08:1312:42
Arkadiusz Zachara
7.29
Lijak
13:1315:06
zbrozlo
27.56
Szczebel
08:1211:13
Xi 27
Krzysztof Martyna
55.81
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2613:32
Xchord ML
Lukáš Hadaš
45.39
Grzmiąca
08:1910:28
Venus SC M
Jacek Wojtaś
4.13
Skrzyczne
12:4813:09
Vega 2 S
Piotr Nowakowski
32.21
Skrzyczne
09:0810:28
UP Trango XC 3 M
Dawid Krajewski
48.46
Kobala
08:2611:11
Trango X-Race S/M
Marcin Mazurek
20.16
Skrzyczne
08:1209:56
Tequila 5 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.13
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2013:09
Tango L
Anna Zezula
9.97
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4110:22
Swift 5 S
Heniek Marian
36.58
Skrzyczne
09:1012:02
Summit XC3 L
Wojtek Hulboj
77.70
Skrzyczne
07:2711:42
Sora 41
Paweł Kosmala
11.39
Skrzyczne
09:3810:34
Sigma 7 26
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
33.26
Lijak
08:4511:40
Sigma 10 27
Arkadiusz Marucha
72.46
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2813:33
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
72.01
Szczebel
07:5212:13
Sector XS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
42.03
Skrzyczne
07:2510:33
Sector S
Maciej Bucho
57.44
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3013:02
Sector M
Artur Pawlak
14.79
Skrzyczne
07:2408:17
Rush 5 L
Mikołaj Banaś
7.10
Bordano
16:1917:23
Rush 4 L
Tomasz Foryś
71.72
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:1411:50
Rush 3 M
Michał
26.18
Skrzyczne
07:2209:45
Rook L
Marek Dmochowski
80.09
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0214:30
Rook 2 S
Marcin Raszka
12.77
Skrzyczne
11:5813:20
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
14.67
Skrzyczne
10:4811:38
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
13.18
Kobala
12:5713:52
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
14.01
Kobala
08:2409:24
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
36.95
Skrzyczne
09:0711:28
Queen 2 ML
Justyna
40.83
Kobala
08:5810:47
Punk S
Arkadiusz Zachara
3.47
Lijak
08:0608:22
Prymus 3 L
Bartosz Pudłowski
79.28
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1413:30
Peak 23
Bartosz Pudłowski
53.83
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1411:56
Peak 23
Bartosz Pudłowski
79.28
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1413:30
Peak 23
RomekS
7.61
Skrzyczne
11:2312:21
Optic 28
RomekS
8.21
Skrzyczne
09:1009:40
Optic 28
Mateusz Muras
3.71
Skrzyczne
09:3509:51
Nova Ion 3 S
Igor Popik
71.37
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2813:32
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
51.69
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0313:23
Mentor 6 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
130.24
Stol
07:4513:39
Mentor 5 S
Tomek Zmarzły
20.18
Skrzyczne
07:3608:17
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
22.90
Skrzyczne
07:3409:21
Mentor 5 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.96
Cerna Hora
10:3910:57
Mentor 4 S
Artur Starzec
10.60
Wapno
09:5111:04
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Perczak
17.53
Szczebel
08:0709:46
Mentor 4 S
Ralf
59.61
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1613:40
Mantra M7 XL
Iwo Banaś
46.99
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2112:57
Mantra M7 S
Sebastian Treter
22.08
Szczebel
10:0611:20
Maestro ML
Wojciech Kocot
68.14
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1813:41
Maestro M
Jacek Zakrzewski
29.64
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2111:31
Maestro L
Andrzej Binkowski
2.24
Mieroszów
09:1209:23
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
1.88
Mieroszów
08:2308:28
lotnia sztywna
Mateusz Erelis
17.46
Lijak
11:4514:04
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Marcin Duszyński
36.69
Stol
08:5510:56
LM6 MS
JG.
11.79
Bassano
08:4810:25
Kibo 2 M
Michał Pahl
67.46
Kobala
08:4812:24
Iota 28
Jakub Zborowski
6.27
Szczebel
14:2115:15
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
5.41
Adamczykowa
09:0809:27
Iota 26
Niedźwiedź
10.45
Szczebel
07:3509:12
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
60.76
Szczebel
09:4812:05
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
5.00
Szczebel
07:1907:54
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
13.10
Bassano
08:4309:42
Iota 2 29
Laguna
56.69
Bassano
08:4512:34
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
72.39
Bassano
08:4312:42
Iota 2 25
OlafD
12.95
Bassano
08:5309:58
Iota 2 21
OlafD
4.04
Bassano
11:3311:57
Iota 2 21
Anna Mołdach
44.58
Stol
08:5411:21
Ion 5 XXS
Artur Krężel
33.30
Skrzyczne
08:1810:13
Ion 5 XS
Sławek M
14.52
Skrzyczne
09:2210:05
Infinity 3 L
Leszek Ziolkowski
72.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0913:24
Icepeak 26
Julek Matras
1.47
Skrzętla
14:1614:21
Hook 3 29
Julek Matras
1.22
Skrzętla
12:4112:50
Hook 3 29
Piotr Starczowski
51.73
Skrzętla
07:4309:42
GTO 2 M
Mateusz Mamala
7.25
Szczebel
09:1009:54
Golden 24
Bartłomiej Borek
78.36
Luboń Wielki
06:2210:56
Explorer M
Arkadiusz Antosz
14.40
Bassano
08:5810:40
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
23.06
Borowa
09:0510:04
Epsilon 9 26
Adam Sienkiewicz
1.39
Mieroszów
12:5112:56
Epic ML
Jakub Smoleń
1.18
Mieroszów
13:3213:35
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Smoleń
1.26
Mieroszów
14:0114:05
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Smoleń
2.02
Mieroszów
12:2212:35
Emotion 3 SM
Witold Gilarski
14.55
Bassano
10:2611:18
Elan 2 28
Witold Kawa
10.88
Skrzyczne
07:2708:11
Discovery 5 M
Joanna Kocot
56.98
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1013:32
Delta 4 S
Paweł Lis
19.38
Wapno
09:0610:32
Delta 4 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
83.65
Skrzyczne
07:3911:54
Delta 3 XL
Wojtek Kossuth
30.36
Skrzyczne
08:4411:14
Delta 3 S
Jakub Stępczyński
102.77
Kobala
08:4814:14
Delta 3 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
10.88
Kobala
13:4514:57
Cure L
Łukasz Olszewski
18.07
Skrzyczne
07:4310:28
Cosmos L
Alicja Heise
79.53
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
11:0715:46
CHILI 4 XXS
Łukasz Brach
34.36
Speikboden
08:1510:09
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
11.90
Bordano
16:1017:34
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
15.60
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0511:22
CHILI 4 M
SEB
14.58
Skrzyczne
07:3208:40
Chili 3 S
Jarosław Józik
30.43
Skrzyczne
09:0711:41
Cayenne 4 XS
Daniel Kędzierski
21.91
Skrzyczne
07:4708:54
Cayenne 4 S
Robert Dadak
41.61
Skrzyczne
08:3111:19
Cayenne 4 M
Seba
67.11
Skrzyczne
07:3111:35
Carrera L
Jarosław Janus
56.13
Skrzyczne
07:4510:23
Boomerang 11 M