Piotr Nowakowski
32.21
Skrzyczne
09:0810:28
UP Trango XC 3 M
Heniek Marian
36.58
Skrzyczne
09:1012:02
Summit XC3 L
Julek Matras
1.47
Skrzętla
14:1614:21
Hook 3 29
Julek Matras
1.22
Skrzętla
12:4112:50
Hook 3 29
Piotr Starczowski
51.73
Skrzętla
07:4309:42
GTO 2 M
Jakub Gagatek
1.29
Skrzętla
13:0113:06
Anakis 3 L
Jakub Gagatek
2.30
Skrzętla
13:5314:09
Anakis 3 L
Alicja Heise
79.53
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
11:0715:46
CHILI 4 XXS
Andrzej Binkowski
1.88
Mieroszów
08:2308:28
lotnia sztywna
Jakub Smoleń
1.26
Mieroszów
14:0114:05
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Smoleń
2.02
Mieroszów
12:2212:35
Emotion 3 SM
Andrzej Binkowski
2.24
Mieroszów
09:1209:23
lotnia sztywna
Adam Sienkiewicz
1.39
Mieroszów
12:5112:56
Epic ML
Jakub Smoleń
1.18
Mieroszów
13:3213:35
Emotion 3 SM
Bartłomiej Borek
78.36
Luboń Wielki
06:2210:56
Explorer M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
33.26
Lijak
08:4511:40
Sigma 10 27
Arkadiusz Zachara
7.29
Lijak
13:1315:06
Mateusz Erelis
17.46
Lijak
11:4514:04
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Arkadiusz Zachara
3.47
Lijak
08:0608:22
Prymus 3 L
Waldemar Janiszewski
10.88
Kobala
13:4514:57
Cure L
Marek Cichoń
47.65
Kobala
08:5912:31
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
14.01
Kobala
08:2409:24
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
13.18
Kobala
12:5713:52
Queen 2 MS
Michał Pahl
67.46
Kobala
08:4812:24
Iota 28
Jakub Stępczyński
102.77
Kobala
08:4814:14
Delta 3 ML
Dawid Krajewski
48.46
Kobala
08:2611:11
Trango X-Race S/M
Justyna
40.83
Kobala
08:5810:47
Punk S
Lukáš Hadaš
45.39
Grzmiąca
08:1910:28
Venus SC M
Michal Glinski
115.14
Gliwice
08:1312:42
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
66.56
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2413:02
Bonanza 2 M
Krzycha
58.88
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2614:01
Artik 5 28
Krzysztof Martyna
55.81
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2613:32
Xchord ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
72.46
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2813:33
Sigma 10 25
Igor Popik
71.37
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2813:32
Meru M
Krzysztof Siwek
25.85
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2911:23
Artik 6 25
Joanna Kocot
56.98
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1013:32
Delta 4 S
Piotr Karolak
53.19
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0313:14
Allegro M
Anna Zezula
9.97
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4110:22
Swift 5 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
51.69
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0313:23
Mentor 6 L
Marek Dmochowski
80.09
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0214:30
Rook 2 S
Jacek Respondek
15.60
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0511:22
CHILI 4 M
Leonia Zając
22.91
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2412:24
Beat S
Zofia Radzicka
21.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2712:36
BGD BASE S
Maciej Bucho
57.44
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3013:02
Sector M
Leszek Ziolkowski
72.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0913:24
Icepeak 26
Bartosz Pudłowski
53.83
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1411:56
Peak 23
Bartosz Pudłowski
79.28
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1413:30
Peak 23
Bartosz Pudłowski
79.28
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1413:30
Peak 23
Ralf
59.61
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1613:40
Mantra M7 XL
Michał Dudziński
12.57
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1710:10
Bonanza 2 S