Artur Krężel
33.30
Skrzyczne
08:1810:13
Ion 5 XS
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
33.26
Lijak
08:4511:40
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Nowakowski
32.21
Skrzyczne
09:0810:28
UP Trango XC 3 M
Jarosław Józik
30.43
Skrzyczne
09:0711:41
Cayenne 4 XS
Wojtek Kossuth
30.36
Skrzyczne
08:4411:14
Delta 3 S
Jacek Zakrzewski
29.64
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2111:31
Maestro L
Marek Furman
29.63
Skrzyczne
07:3510:20
Aspen 4 26
zbrozlo
27.56
Szczebel
08:1211:13
Xi 27
Michał
26.18
Skrzyczne
07:2209:45
Rook L
Andrzej Koziej
26.13
Skrzyczne
07:2109:25
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Siwek
25.85
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2911:23
Artik 6 25
Dawid Olszowy
23.81
Skrzyczne
07:5109:06
Alpina 3 MS
Grzegorz Przybylski
23.06
Borowa
09:0510:04
Epsilon 9 26
Leonia Zając
22.91
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2412:24
Beat S
Marcin
22.90
Skrzyczne
07:3409:21
Mentor 5 L
Sebastian Treter
22.08
Szczebel
10:0611:20
Maestro ML
Daniel Kędzierski
21.91
Skrzyczne
07:4708:54
Cayenne 4 S
Zofia Radzicka
21.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2712:36
BGD BASE S
Tomek Zmarzły
20.18
Skrzyczne
07:3608:17
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Mazurek
20.16
Skrzyczne
08:1209:56
Tequila 5 L
Paweł Lis
19.38
Wapno
09:0610:32
Delta 4 L
Łukasz Olszewski
18.07
Skrzyczne
07:4310:28
Cosmos L
Tomasz Perczak
17.53
Szczebel
08:0709:46
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Erelis
17.46
Lijak
11:4514:04
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Jacek Respondek
15.60
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0511:22
CHILI 4 M
Artur Pawlak
14.79
Skrzyczne
07:2408:17
Rush 5 L
Zdzisław Staniak
14.67
Skrzyczne
10:4811:38
Rook 2 ML
SEB
14.58
Skrzyczne
07:3208:40
Chili 3 S
Witold Gilarski
14.55
Bassano
10:2611:18
Elan 2 28
Sławek M
14.52
Skrzyczne
09:2210:05
Infinity 3 L
Arkadiusz Antosz
14.40
Bassano
08:5810:40
Epsilon 9 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
14.01
Kobala
08:2409:24
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
13.18
Kobala
12:5713:52
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Banasik
13.10
Bassano
08:4309:42
Iota 2 29
OlafD
12.95
Bassano
08:5309:58
Iota 2 21
Marcin Raszka
12.77
Skrzyczne
11:5813:20
Rook 2 MS
Michał Dudziński
12.57
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1710:10
Bonanza 2 S
Jacek Respondek
11.90
Bordano
16:1017:34
CHILI 4 M
JG.
11.79
Bassano
08:4810:25
Kibo 2 M
Paweł Kosmala
11.39
Skrzyczne
09:3810:34
Sigma 7 26
Witold Kawa
10.88
Skrzyczne
07:2708:11
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
10.88
Kobala
13:4514:57
Cure L
Artur Starzec
10.60
Wapno
09:5111:04
Mentor 4 S
Niedźwiedź
10.45
Szczebel
07:3509:12
Iota 26
Anna Zezula
9.97
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4110:22
Swift 5 S
Dawid Olszowy
9.54
Skrzyczne
07:5008:32
Alpina 3 MS
Wojciech Dziedzic
8.59
Szczebel
10:1412:55
Alpha 6 28
RomekS
8.21
Skrzyczne
09:1009:40
Optic 28
RomekS
7.61
Skrzyczne
11:2312:21
Optic 28
Mirek Chomik
7.58
Wapno
09:4910:51
Bonanza 2 M