Rafal Obora
165.63
Londonderry
08:5315:35
Mantra M7 ML
Jarosław Hadaczek
126.43
Stol
07:5314:19
Mentor 5 S
Łukasz Brach
120.00
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:2414:52
CHILI 4 M
Łukasz Brach
101.87
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:0212:28
CHILI 4 M
GRZERO
58.89
Skrzętla
08:0111:13
Bonanza 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
57.38
Skrzętla
07:5410:48
Sigma 10 25
Justyna
49.24
Kobala
09:3012:48
Punk S
Marek Cichoń
41.91
Kobala
09:3012:48
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
38.48
Kobala
08:2911:02
Queen 2 MS
Leszek Ziolkowski
36.67
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:5111:37
Icepeak 26
Dawid Krajewski
36.62
Kobala
08:4210:58
Trango X-Race S/M
Tomasz Sermak
36.24
Skrzyczne
07:1809:40
Enzo 2 S
Jola Bryzek
35.47
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:5812:42
Rush 5 S
Marek Dmochowski
33.72
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4812:23
Taska S
Przemysław Czerwiński
33.66
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4311:51
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Staszak
33.58
Skrzyczne
07:0610:21
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
33.24
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4711:38
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
32.57
Skrzyczne
10:0911:45
Enzo 2 L
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
32.47
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:5512:07
Bonanza 2 M
Krzysztof Siwek
32.26
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0512:25
Artik 6 25
Krzycha
32.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0612:57
Artik 5 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
32.06
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:5212:17
Maestro L
Piotr Zawadzki
32.00
Skrzyczne
11:2212:39
Queen 2 ML
Anna Zezula
31.90
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1712:55
Swift 5 S
Daniel Kędzierski
31.48
Skrzyczne
11:0112:42
Cayenne 4 S
Igor Popik
31.42
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:5211:52
Meru M
Michał Dudziński
31.37
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:5212:13
Bonanza 2 S
Magdalena Pawlak
30.87
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1012:27
Artik 5 22
Piotr Karolak
30.35
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4712:39
Allegro M
Jarosław Janus
29.54
Skrzyczne
07:5009:34
Boomerang 11 M
Seba
28.19
Skrzyczne
07:3308:50
Carrera L
Marcin Wirski
28.16
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4711:18
Artik 6 25
Wojciech Kocot
28.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0011:42
Maestro M
Joanna Kocot
27.73
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:5011:13
Delta 4 S
Grzegorz Dudka
27.64
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:5811:14
Aspen 5 28
Jakub Stępczyński
26.43
Kobala
09:2510:35
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
24.62
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0710:18
Xchord ML
Michał Pahl
24.50
Kobala
09:1511:18
Iota 28
Rafał Nocoń
24.42
Skrzyczne
09:2010:15
Mystic 24
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.45
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0210:24
Tango L
Piotr Nowakowski
20.89
Skrzyczne
10:0412:11
UP Trango XC 3 M
Jacek Respondek
18.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3811:07
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Macianis
16.51
Lijak
13:2014:49
Chili 3 L
Artur Pawlak
16.04
Stranik
10:1412:48
Rush 5 L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
15.78
Lijak
08:4111:54
Sigma 10 27
Mateusz Erelis
14.87
Kobala
12:3614:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Mateusz Erelis
14.87
Kobala
12:3614:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Marek Furman
13.34
Skrzyczne
07:3909:38
Aspen 4 26
Andrzej Binkowski
13.02
Mieroszów
12:3713:22
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Zieliński
11.49
Skrzętla
09:4411:13
Sycross One XL
Grzegorz Wierzba
11.10
Skrzyczne
08:2209:20
Sector XS
Marcin Chudziak
10.83
Skrzyczne
10:5712:12
Atlas 2 L
Krzysiek Ciach
10.70
Skrzyczne
11:0113:10
Mentor 5 M
Leonia Zając
10.52
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0410:49
Beat S
Zdzisław Staniak
10.30
Skrzyczne
09:2910:54
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Ząbczyk
9.51
Skrzyczne
11:2012:20
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Macianis
9.41
Lijak
08:3509:35
Chili 3 L
Witold Kawa
9.37
Skrzyczne
07:1408:18
Discovery 5 M
Artur Pawlak
8.91
Martin
07:2907:55
Rush 5 L
Marcin Chudziak
8.88
Skrzyczne
08:0509:12
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Raszka
8.32
Skrzyczne
12:0114:23
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Olszewski
8.25
Skrzyczne
08:3609:17
Cosmos L
Arkadiusz Zachara
8.15
Lijak
09:0311:25
Prymus 3 L
Andrzej Binkowski
7.55
Mieroszów
15:4616:09
lotnia sztywna
Wojciech Głowacki
7.42
Skrzyczne
11:5114:27
Cure M
Mikołaj Banaś
7.20
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3510:40
Alpha 3 24
Mikołaj Banaś
7.20
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3510:40
Rush 4 L
Bartess
7.02
Skrzyczne
12:4914:32
Sting 2 M
Mikołaj Banaś
7.00
Bordano
16:3817:45
Rush 4 L
Mikołaj Banaś
7.00
Bordano
16:3817:45
Alpha 3 24
Mewaa
7.00
Szczebel
10:1910:54
Infinity 3 M
Niedźwiedź
6.40
Skrzętla
09:3410:23
Iota 26
Michał
6.27
Skrzyczne
10:2311:38
Rook L
Michał
6.10
Skrzyczne
07:5908:29
Rook L
Andrzej Binkowski
6.00
Mieroszów
15:1415:29
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
5.14
Mieroszów
11:3511:45
lotnia sztywna
Julek Matras
4.67
Szczebel
13:5414:38
Hook 3 29
Anna Mołdach
4.66
Kobala
09:5110:17
Ion 5 XXS
Andrzej Zieliński
4.43
Skrzętla
07:1707:54
Sycross One XL
Jeż Leszek
4.33
Nowe Marzy
08:1509:06
Optic 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.01
Witkowice
06:0006:02
Sector XS
Jakub Smoleń
1.46
Mieroszów
16:0816:12
Emotion 3 SM