Grzegorz Wierzba
2.01
Witkowice
06:0006:02
Sector XS
Mewaa
7.00
Szczebel
10:1910:54
Infinity 3 M
Julek Matras
4.67
Szczebel
13:5414:38
Hook 3 29
Artur Pawlak
16.04
Stranik
10:1412:48
Rush 5 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
126.43
Stol
07:5314:19
Mentor 5 S
Marek Furman
13.34
Skrzyczne
07:3909:38
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Janus
29.54
Skrzyczne
07:5009:34
Boomerang 11 M
Michał
6.10
Skrzyczne
07:5908:29
Rook L
Piotr Nowakowski
20.89
Skrzyczne
10:0412:11
UP Trango XC 3 M
Tomasz Sermak
36.24
Skrzyczne
07:1809:40
Enzo 2 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
32.57
Skrzyczne
10:0911:45
Enzo 2 L
Zdzisław Staniak
10.30
Skrzyczne
09:2910:54
Rook 2 ML
Seba
28.19
Skrzyczne
07:3308:50
Carrera L
Marcin Chudziak
8.88
Skrzyczne
08:0509:12
Atlas 2 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
11.10
Skrzyczne
08:2209:20
Sector XS
Łukasz Olszewski
8.25
Skrzyczne
08:3609:17
Cosmos L
Piotr Staszak
33.58
Skrzyczne
07:0610:21
Delta 3 ML
Bartess
7.02
Skrzyczne
12:4914:32
Sting 2 M
Marcin Raszka
8.32
Skrzyczne
12:0114:23
Rook 2 MS
Wojciech Głowacki
7.42
Skrzyczne
11:5114:27
Cure M
Piotr Zawadzki
32.00
Skrzyczne
11:2212:39
Queen 2 ML
Maciej Ząbczyk
9.51
Skrzyczne
11:2012:20
Chili 3 M
Daniel Kędzierski
31.48
Skrzyczne
11:0112:42
Cayenne 4 S
Krzysiek Ciach
10.70
Skrzyczne
11:0113:10
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Chudziak
10.83
Skrzyczne
10:5712:12
Atlas 2 L
Michał
6.27
Skrzyczne
10:2311:38
Rook L
Witold Kawa
9.37
Skrzyczne
07:1408:18
Discovery 5 M
Rafał Nocoń
24.42
Skrzyczne
09:2010:15
Mystic 24
Andrzej Zieliński
4.43
Skrzętla
07:1707:54
Sycross One XL
Marcin Kalamat
57.38
Skrzętla
07:5410:48
Sigma 10 25
Andrzej Zieliński
11.49
Skrzętla
09:4411:13
Sycross One XL
Niedźwiedź
6.40
Skrzętla
09:3410:23
Iota 26
GRZERO
58.89
Skrzętla
08:0111:13
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Brach
101.87
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:0212:28
CHILI 4 M
Łukasz Brach
120.00
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:2414:52
CHILI 4 M
Jeż Leszek
4.33
Nowe Marzy
08:1509:06
Optic 26
Jakub Smoleń
1.46
Mieroszów
16:0816:12
Emotion 3 SM
Andrzej Binkowski
13.02
Mieroszów
12:3713:22
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
6.00
Mieroszów
15:1415:29
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
5.14
Mieroszów
11:3511:45
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
7.55
Mieroszów
15:4616:09
lotnia sztywna
Artur Pawlak
8.91
Martin
07:2907:55
Rush 5 L
Rafal Obora
165.63
Londonderry
08:5315:35
Mantra M7 ML
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
15.78
Lijak
08:4111:54
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Macianis
9.41
Lijak
08:3509:35
Chili 3 L
Arkadiusz Zachara
8.15
Lijak
09:0311:25
Prymus 3 L
Krzysztof Macianis
16.51
Lijak
13:2014:49
Chili 3 L
Mateusz Erelis
14.87
Kobala
12:3614:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Mateusz Gajczewski
38.48
Kobala
08:2911:02
Queen 2 MS
Dawid Krajewski
36.62
Kobala
08:4210:58
Trango X-Race S/M