Zdzisław Staniak
10.30
Skrzyczne
09:2910:54
Rook 2 ML
Wojciech Kocot
28.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0011:42
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
7.42
Skrzyczne
11:5114:27
Cure M
Witold Kawa
9.37
Skrzyczne
07:1408:18
Discovery 5 M
Tomasz Sermak
36.24
Skrzyczne
07:1809:40
Enzo 2 S
Seba
28.19
Skrzyczne
07:3308:50
Carrera L
Rafal Obora
165.63
Londonderry
08:5315:35
Mantra M7 ML
Rafał Nocoń
24.42
Skrzyczne
09:2010:15
Mystic 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
33.66
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4311:51
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Zawadzki
32.00
Skrzyczne
11:2212:39
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Staszak
33.58
Skrzyczne
07:0610:21
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Nowakowski
20.89
Skrzyczne
10:0412:11
UP Trango XC 3 M
Piotr Karolak
30.35
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4712:39
Allegro M
Niedźwiedź
6.40
Skrzętla
09:3410:23
Iota 26
Mikołaj Banaś
7.20
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3510:40
Rush 4 L
Mikołaj Banaś
7.20
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3510:40
Alpha 3 24
Mikołaj Banaś
7.00
Bordano
16:3817:45
Rush 4 L
Mikołaj Banaś
7.00
Bordano
16:3817:45
Alpha 3 24
Michał Pahl
24.50
Kobala
09:1511:18
Iota 28
Michał Dudziński
31.37
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:5212:13
Bonanza 2 S
Michał
6.27
Skrzyczne
10:2311:38
Rook L
Michał
6.10
Skrzyczne
07:5908:29
Rook L
Mewaa
7.00
Szczebel
10:1910:54
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
38.48
Kobala
08:2911:02
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Erelis
14.87
Kobala
12:3614:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Mateusz Erelis
14.87
Kobala
12:3614:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Marek Furman
13.34
Skrzyczne
07:3909:38
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
33.72
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4812:23
Taska S
Marek Cichoń
41.91
Kobala
09:3012:48
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Wirski
28.16
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4711:18
Artik 6 25
Marcin Raszka
8.32
Skrzyczne
12:0114:23
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Kalamat
57.38
Skrzętla
07:5410:48
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Chudziak
8.88
Skrzyczne
08:0509:12
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Chudziak
10.83
Skrzyczne
10:5712:12
Atlas 2 L
Magdalena Pawlak
30.87
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1012:27
Artik 5 22
Maciej Ząbczyk
9.51
Skrzyczne
11:2012:20
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Olszewski
8.25
Skrzyczne
08:3609:17
Cosmos L
Łukasz Brach
101.87
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
07:0212:28
CHILI 4 M
Łukasz Brach
120.00
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:2414:52
CHILI 4 M
Leszek Ziolkowski
36.67
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:5111:37
Icepeak 26
Leonia Zając
10.52
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0410:49
Beat S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
32.57
Skrzyczne
10:0911:45
Enzo 2 L
Krzysztof Siwek
32.26
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0512:25
Artik 6 25
Krzysztof Schmidt
33.24
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4711:38
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.45
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0210:24
Tango L
Krzysztof Martyna
24.62
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0710:18
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Macianis
16.51
Lijak
13:2014:49
Chili 3 L
Krzysztof Macianis
9.41
Lijak
08:3509:35
Chili 3 L
Krzysiek Ciach
10.70
Skrzyczne
11:0113:10
Mentor 5 M
Krzycha
32.10
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0612:57
Artik 5 28