Marcin Makuch
102.85
Javorovy
08:5513:22
Iota 2 25
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
94.78
Cerna Hora
08:3513:53
Delta 4 S
Zbyszek Deka
80.52
Mała Kopa
08:5714:26
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Besser
71.52
Konopki
08:0610:51
Aspen 5 26
Grześ Chicago
70.98
Mała Kopa
08:4113:31
Xchord M
Wojtek Majewski
68.89
Mała Kopa
09:0013:03
Tango M
Pawel Bedynski
64.48
Skrzyczne
06:5811:18
Enzo 3 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
62.77
Cerna Hora
08:1512:54
Peak 25
Shingen
61.86
Piła
09:4012:00
Mystic 3 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
57.92
Kobala
08:4412:14
Queen 2 MS
Dawid Krajewski
57.01
Kobala
09:0112:05
Trango X-Race S/M
Piotr Starczowski
55.55
limanowski
08:2611:12
GTO 2 M
Piotr Świderski
52.95
Skrzętla
08:3010:45
Rook 2 MS
Zbyszek Jagodziński
52.44
Cerna Hora
09:1212:42
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
44.06
Skrzyczne
06:5510:22
Alpina 3 S
Piotr Karolak
42.92
Kobala
10:3313:00
Allegro M
Justyna
41.42
Kobala
09:5312:45
Punk S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
39.96
Skrzyczne
08:0210:19
Enzo 2 L
Mateusz Bątorek
39.40
Skrzyczne
07:2810:25
Rise 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
38.46
Mieroszów
07:1809:17
Vega 5 L
Robert Skalski
38.23
Skrzyczne
08:2910:14
Artik 5 28
Seba
37.79
Skrzyczne
06:5309:24
Alpina 4 L
Mariusz Kłos
37.74
Skrzętla
10:1112:09
Mentor 4 M
Laguna
37.70
Javorovy
09:1511:56
Iota 2 25
Jacek Miłowski
35.91
Skrzyczne
07:3709:40
Cure ML
Piotr Staszak
34.33
Skrzyczne
07:2310:30
Delta 3 ML
Marek Cichoń
33.18
Kobala
09:5412:40
BGD BASE ML
Robert Piotrowski
32.98
Piła
08:5609:57
Riot ML
Adam Mucha
32.96
Szczebel
07:5409:55
Pasat 5 28
Robert Dadak
29.98
Skrzyczne
08:2010:24
Cayenne 4 M
dawid kopiczko
29.00
Skrzyczne
07:0909:47
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
28.08
Skrzyczne
07:5710:26
Rise S
Marek Dmochowski
27.84
Kobala
10:3212:19
Rook 2 S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
27.81
Skrzyczne
07:1510:42
Mantra M7 ML
Witold Ossera
26.12
Skrzyczne
08:2709:37
Rook 3 MS
Marcin
25.88
Skrzyczne
07:1710:06
Mentor 5 L
Mateusz Borowy
25.83
Ried
08:4910:44
LM6 S
Piotr Oszwałdowski
25.76
Piła
09:0810:11
Sycross 2 XL
Artur Pawlak
25.11
Skrzyczne
07:0609:47
Rush 5 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
24.98
Skrzyczne
07:3311:52
Sector XS
Bartłomiej Borek
24.39
Szczebel
07:2009:52
Explorer M
Jakub Rożek
22.95
Skrzyczne
08:2809:46
Nevada 2 28
Mateusz Maśluszczak
22.00
Skrzyczne
06:5213:37
Buzz M
Paweł Myszak
21.50
Skrzyczne
08:5612:01
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Gliniak
20.50
Szczebel
08:2310:34
Arak M
Witosław Girjat
19.34
Skrzyczne
07:1308:23
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Hali
19.07
Cerna Hora
09:0810:33
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Warzecha
18.97
Lijak
12:4614:56
Paweł Koenigsberg
18.44
Skrzyczne
08:0109:14
Delta 2 MS
karol
18.26
Skrzyczne
08:3909:31
Nyos RS L
Marek Nowacki
17.73
Cerna Hora
06:0510:34
Mentor 6 M
Adriana Wandzel
17.70
Skrzyczne
08:2809:23
BGD BASE M
Grzegorz Burczak
17.51
Skrzyczne
07:0908:55
Delta L
Maciej Ząbczyk
16.36
Skrzyczne
08:2409:35
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Cieślar
15.88
Skrzyczne
09:3412:03
Eden 5 28
AdamRook2
15.58
Skrzyczne
07:5909:31
Rook 2 ML
p
15.50
Szczebel
09:1510:07
CHILI 4 M
Marcin Raszka
15.27
Skrzyczne
09:0811:37
Rook 2 MS
Paweł
15.15
Skrzyczne
07:2209:08
Mentor 4 M
Michał Skalski
15.08
Skrzyczne
08:4511:05
BGD BASE ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
14.88
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:3512:56
Maestro L
Marek Furman
14.56
Skrzyczne
07:5708:59
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Chmielewski
14.44
Skrzyczne
07:3609:03
Delta 2 XS
Andrzej skwarczyński
14.24
Konopki
08:5709:33
Aspen 5 28
Mateusz Kozłowski
14.03
Skrzyczne
07:4808:59
Chili 3 S
Klement
14.02
Skrzyczne
10:0112:32
Ion 5 L
Wojciech Kocot
13.80
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:5811:03
Maestro M
Szymon Struś
13.79
Skrzętla
08:1309:13
Mentor 4 S
Adam Kubiczek
13.29
Skrzyczne
07:4009:17
Rise 2 M
Niedźwiedź
13.19
Skrzętla
15:0615:24
Iota 26
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
13.07
Javorovy
08:2409:46
Vega 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
13.06
Skrzyczne
11:4714:22
Mentor 5 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
12.73
Cerna Hora
10:0411:31
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Zborowski
12.54
Szczebel
08:0410:57
Iota 26
Mariusz Kłos
12.38
Skrzętla
07:5808:39
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Maksimik
11.76
Skrzyczne
07:4209:26
Hook 4 25
Kaśka G.
11.49
Skrzyczne
09:1011:09
Epic S
Tomasz Pyś
11.31
Szczebel
08:4110:28
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysiek Ciach
11.09
Skrzyczne
08:2609:45
Mentor 5 M
Marek Iwko
10.65
Skrzyczne
10:5712:21
Sigma 8 29
RomekS
10.43
Skrzyczne
09:4910:31
Optic 28
Bartek Szatkiewicz
10.26
Skrzyczne
07:2808:50
Nova Ion 3 XS
Witold Kawa
10.25
Skrzyczne
06:4708:15
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Erelis
9.99
Kobala
10:5612:52
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Tooman
9.70
Javorovy
08:2611:08
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Maj
9.32
Szczebel
08:2710:27
Artik 3 25
Gonzo
9.14
Szczebel
08:0308:34
Xi 25
Sławek M
9.13
Skrzyczne
07:4508:24
Infinity 3 L
Sławek M
8.63
Skrzyczne
11:4312:30
Infinity 3 L
Marek Borkowski
8.42
Javorovy
08:4211:49
Delta 2 L
Edward Waksmundzki
8.26
limanowski
10:0310:50
Boomerang 5 L
Dariusz Pałgan
7.64
Skrzyczne
09:5011:59
Rock 2 L
Paweł Kosmala
7.59
Skrzyczne
13:2114:32
Sigma 7 26
Tomasz Kuc
7.52
Szczebel
07:4509:58
Cyber TE S
Anna Mołdach
7.51
Skrzyczne
10:2310:57
Ion 5 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
7.43
Konopki
10:0110:21
Ion 6 XXS
Wojciech Maksimik
6.98
Skrzyczne
11:5012:26
Hook 4 25
Dorota Borucka
6.83
Szczebel
09:4511:41
Rook 2 S
Andrzej Binkowski
6.82
Mieroszów
03:2503:38
lotnia sztywna
p
6.62
Szczebel
07:2607:54
CHILI 4 M