Piotr Warzecha
18.97
Lijak
12:4614:56
Gonzo
9.14
Szczebel
08:0308:34
Xi 25
Grześ Chicago
70.98
Mała Kopa
08:4113:31
Xchord M
Piotr Jasinski
38.46
Mieroszów
07:1809:17
Vega 5 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
13.07
Javorovy
08:2409:46
Vega 4 M
Dawid Krajewski
57.01
Kobala
09:0112:05
Trango X-Race S/M
Wojtek Majewski
68.89
Mała Kopa
09:0013:03
Tango M
Piotr Oszwałdowski
25.76
Piła
09:0810:11
Sycross 2 XL
Marek Iwko
10.65
Skrzyczne
10:5712:21
Sigma 8 29
Paweł Kosmala
7.59
Skrzyczne
13:2114:32
Sigma 7 26
Zbyszek Deka
80.52
Mała Kopa
08:5714:26
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
24.98
Skrzyczne
07:3311:52
Sector XS
Artur Pawlak
25.11
Skrzyczne
07:0609:47
Rush 5 L
Witold Ossera
26.12
Skrzyczne
08:2709:37
Rook 3 MS
Dorota Borucka
6.83
Szczebel
09:4511:41
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
27.84
Kobala
10:3212:19
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
52.95
Skrzętla
08:3010:45
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
15.27
Skrzyczne
09:0811:37
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
15.58
Skrzyczne
07:5909:31
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Pałgan
7.64
Skrzyczne
09:5011:59
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
4.04
Skrzyczne
07:5708:17
Rock 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
28.08
Skrzyczne
07:5710:26
Rise S
Mateusz Bątorek
39.40
Skrzyczne
07:2810:25
Rise 3 M
Mateusz Bątorek
2.72
Skrzyczne
05:4806:09
Rise 3 M
Adam Kubiczek
13.29
Skrzyczne
07:4009:17
Rise 2 M
Robert Piotrowski
3.29
Piła
08:2608:34
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
32.98
Piła
08:5609:57
Riot ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
57.92
Kobala
08:4412:14
Queen 2 MS
Justyna
41.42
Kobala
09:5312:45
Punk S
Mariusz Grzywacz
62.77
Cerna Hora
08:1512:54
Peak 25
Adam Mucha
32.96
Szczebel
07:5409:55
Pasat 5 28
RomekS
10.43
Skrzyczne
09:4910:31
Optic 28
karol
18.26
Skrzyczne
08:3909:31
Nyos RS L
Bartek Szatkiewicz
10.26
Skrzyczne
07:2808:50
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jakub Rożek
22.95
Skrzyczne
08:2809:46
Nevada 2 28
Łukasz Stolcman
4.92
Skrzyczne
10:4911:41
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Stolcman
4.51
Skrzyczne
08:3908:57
Nemo 4 25
Shingen
61.86
Piła
09:4012:00
Mystic 3 M
Marek Nowacki
17.73
Cerna Hora
06:0510:34
Mentor 6 M
Krzysiek Ciach
11.09
Skrzyczne
08:2609:45
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Mergist
6.01
Cerna Hora
09:1410:14
Mentor 5 M
Krzysiek Ciach
13.06
Skrzyczne
11:4714:22
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
25.88
Skrzyczne
07:1710:06
Mentor 5 L
Tooman
9.70
Javorovy
08:2611:08
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.69
Cerna Hora
08:4208:50
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
12.73
Cerna Hora
10:0411:31
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
13.79
Skrzętla
08:1309:13
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Myszak
21.50
Skrzyczne
08:5612:01
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
37.74
Skrzętla
10:1112:09
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
12.38
Skrzętla
07:5808:39
Mentor 4 M