Zbyszek Wrona
9.67
Szczebel
12:2513:44
Tequila 5 L
Wojtek Majewski
68.08
Cerna Hora
07:4111:58
Tango M
Wojciech Maksimik
17.57
Skrzyczne
08:1810:17
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Głowacki
14.13
Skrzyczne
07:1109:01
Cure M
Wojciech Gierak
8.88
Mieroszów
07:3008:55
Carrera S
Wojciech Galica
29.89
Kobala
09:0711:07
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
7.72
Szczebel
13:0414:58
Alpha 6 28
Waldemar Laskowski
46.98
Jaworzyna Krynicka
06:3811:58
Rush 5 MS
Urszula Chodorow
3.38
moniecki
07:5808:13
Ion 6 XXS
Tomek Krupski
38.78
Cerna Hora
06:4610:47
Omega XAlps 2 24
Tomasz Pyś
5.75
Szczebel
09:0710:23
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Mielniczyn
18.90
Cerna Hora
08:0109:08
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Mariański
13.84
moniecki
08:3709:41
Artik 5 24
Szymon Struś
15.28
Szczebel
08:0709:27
Mentor 4 S
Szymon
18.08
Skrzyczne
08:3210:22
Xi 25
Sylwester Dudek
7.60
Skrzyczne
11:3612:15
Mentor 2 Xs
Sylwester Dudek
4.90
Skrzyczne
09:3309:56
Mentor 2 Xs
Seba
6.90
Skrzyczne
07:2407:51
Carrera L
Ryszard Ceglarek
25.80
Skrzyczne
08:4210:41
Tequila 4 M
Robert Tomczak
8.12
Szczebel
12:0914:06
Epsilon 9 28
Robert Dadak
28.91
Skrzyczne
07:3009:04
Cayenne 4 M
Radomir Wiktorowicz
9.69
Funchal
03:3103:53
Prymus 4 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.02
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3110:42
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Staszak
11.25
Skrzyczne
06:3907:24
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Klimek
27.52
Szczebel
07:4309:25
Delta 2 L
Piotr Klarzyński
27.55
Cerna Hora
09:3313:00
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Klarzyński
14.04
Cerna Hora
07:0108:01
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Gorczyca
1.80
Borowa
08:5409:00
Ion 5 M
Piotr Besser
32.08
Konopki
07:4308:45
Aspen 5 26
Pawlos
35.26
Cerna Hora
08:2810:16
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
28.38
Cerna Hora
07:5909:24
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
55.67
Cerna Hora
08:4611:26
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
16.13
Cerna Hora
08:0109:09
Delta 4 S
Paweł Myszak
17.84
Skrzyczne
07:4710:14
Mentor 4 M
Pawel Bedynski
82.47
Skrzyczne
07:0011:11
Enzo 3 L
Paweł
9.00
Skrzyczne
09:1910:27
Mentor 4 M
Otek
70.94
Cerna Hora
07:1510:51
Rush 4 MS
Ola Wirbuł
6.72
Mieroszów
07:3608:41
Epic S
OlafD
5.47
Javorovy
08:0008:36
Iota 2 21
MR
9.77
Cerna Hora
08:1109:38
Ikuma 27
Mirek Olkowicz
86.25
Cerna Hora
07:0711:41
Delta 2 ML
Michał Pahl
10.38
Szczebel
09:1310:22
Iota 28
Michał Kocot
11.10
Szczebel
08:4009:18
X-Alps
Michał Jantas
4.53
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3807:55
Summit XC3 M
Michał Jantas
4.54
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4609:16
Summit XC3 M
Michal Glinski
48.48
Javorovy
08:2511:26
Mateusz Szewc
17.23
Cerna Hora
08:0610:20
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
36.38
Szczebel
08:4711:13
Sector S
Mateusz Bątorek
48.54
Skrzyczne
07:3810:17
Rise 3 M
Mariusz Maj
26.89
Szczebel
08:1711:02
Artik 3 25