Heniek Marian
52.29
Żywiec
15:2616:47
Moscito 29
MirAs
44.14
Żywiec
15:2216:30
Dudek Universal 25.5
Paweł Koenigsberg
0.19
Zawada
12:2312:24
Delta 2 MS
JakubG
1.54
Żar
09:3009:34
Michał Staszek
3.92
Żar
08:5610:03
Rook 2 MS
Anna Mołdach
3.31
Żar
09:0809:31
Ion 5 XXS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
14.48
Żar
08:3310:39
Mantra M7 ML
JakubG
1.56
Żar
07:0007:07
Joanna Kocot
49.82
Żar
09:2112:46
Delta 4 S
Łyskawa
3.10
Żar
13:1213:25
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
2.60
Żar
09:3609:53
Antea 2 L
Marcin Hańderek
3.06
Żar
11:5912:05
lotnia miękka masztowa
Łyskawa
4.50
Żar
11:3512:09
Antea 2 L
JakubG
1.92
Żar
11:0311:12
Marcin Żuwała
18.20
Żar
10:5312:42
Crossalps 26.5
Szymon Struś
27.15
Śnieżnica
07:3109:10
Mentor 4 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
18.53
Śnieżnica
08:0609:12
Rush 5 XS
Jakub Zborowski
3.03
Śnieżnica
12:5813:07
Iota 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
62.49
Śnieżnica
08:0812:47
Sector S
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.75
Śnieżnica
10:3012:06
Sector XS
Gonzo
8.88
Śnieżnica
07:4608:24
Xi 25
Przemysław Czerwiński
38.02
Śnieżnica
07:5010:24
Mentor 6 L
Bartłomiej Tomala
19.56
Śnieżnica
10:5512:06
Ion 6 S
Piotr Łuczkowski
19.55
Śnieżnica
10:2312:04
Iota 2 27
Wojciech Dziedzic
5.63
Śnieżnica
10:5211:30
Alpha 6 28
Baśka
14.11
Śnieżnica
07:5308:47
Ion 6 XXS
Daniel Cholewa
14.84
Śnieżnica
10:4912:04
Carrera M
Sylwester Dudek
7.10
Śnieżnica
14:0314:50
Mentor 2 Xs
Bartłomiej Tomala
7.23
Śnieżnica
08:1008:56
Ion 6 S
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.91
Śnieżnica
12:1712:27
Blacklight M
Paweł Lis
26.21
Śnieżnica
08:0710:09
Delta 4 L
Mariusz Maj
2.64
Śnieżnica
09:4409:59
Artik 3 25
Bartosz Pawlak
37.78
Śladów
04:3905:44
Universal 1.1 25.5
Artur Krężel
7.57
Skrzyczne
07:3108:04
Ion 5 XS
Marek Furman
12.01
Skrzyczne
07:4308:59
Aspen 4 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.82
Skrzyczne
10:0711:13
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Kopyto
36.70
Skrzyczne
07:2710:37
King S
Seba
24.70
Skrzyczne
07:5810:13
Carrera L
Mateusz Muras
6.11
Skrzyczne
07:2907:52
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
3.89
Skrzyczne
10:4811:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Marcin
20.94
Skrzyczne
10:4612:15
Mentor 5 L
Tomasz Cieślar
10.52
Skrzyczne
09:5410:51
Eden 5 28
Krzysztof Matuszyk
5.41
Scarborough
10:4911:49
Iota 2 29
Tooman
16.83
rybnicki
08:4209:37
Mentor 4 XS
Jakub Nowak
1.90
Rudniki
17:2217:25
Base 2 L
Jakub Nowak
1.70
Rudniki
16:5016:53
Base 2 L
Lech Garus
4.38
Revine Lago
13:4313:56
Kudos L
Lech Garus
7.88
Revine Lago
10:1110:51
Kudos L
Mateusz Olejnik
1487.52
Revine Lago
10:2313:11
Ion 5 S
Andrzej Szumowski
2.46
Powiat moniecki
08:4708:58
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
2.19
Powiat moniecki
08:0608:14
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
28.65
Powiat moniecki
10:3011:28
Optic 26
Święty
121.76
Piła
07:2211:28
Queen 2 MS
Bartlomiej Rudziński
1.94
Piła
13:4914:27
Golden 3 26
Artur Pawlak
6.40
Piła
07:3308:12
Rush 5 L
Robert Piotrowski
9.06
Piła
08:2709:14
Riot ML
Bartlomiej Rudziński
5.19
Piła
11:5812:20
Golden 3 26
Baśka
0.56
Mszana Górna
09:1209:14
Ion 6 XXS
Jakub Smoleń
0.26
Mieroszów
15:0315:11
Emotion 3 SM
Marek Perkowski
117.89
Michałków
08:5613:10
Artik 5 26
Maciej Banasik
4.00
Michałków
09:1709:29
Iota 2 29
Mariusz Strzelczyk
63.38
Michałków
06:5309:42
Sprint 3 M
Maciej Banasik
0.07
Michałków
07:5307:54
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.22
Michałków
11:2211:29
Iota 2 29
Marcin Makuch
143.61
Michałków
08:2313:29
Iota 2 25
Maciej Banasik
2.20
Michałków
07:4407:51
Iota 2 29
Jakub Rożek
32.00
Mała Kopa
08:0310:39
Nevada 2 28
Jacek Miłowski
75.98
Mała Kopa
08:0512:50
Cure ML
Bogdan Kozłowski
9.72
Mała Kopa
08:3409:26
Cure L
Marcin Białobłocki
54.48
Mała Kopa
06:3811:01
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Krupski
42.11
Mała Kopa
06:4209:55
Omega XAlps 2 24
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.27
Mała Kopa
12:3912:52
Cure L
Mirek Olkowicz
28.33
Mała Kopa
07:4010:26
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
72.28
Mała Kopa
07:4212:05
Xchord ML
Ryszard Jakiel
42.48
Mała Kopa
07:4510:40
Delta 2 ML
Wojtek Majewski
27.73
Mała Kopa
07:4510:15
Tango M
Grzegorz Hali
47.11
Mała Kopa
07:5111:16
CHILI 4 S
Darecki-Starry
16.35
Mała Kopa
08:2209:26
Queen 2 MS
tomasz skrabek
40.01
Mała Kopa
07:5110:31
Trango 2 Xl
Zbyszek Deka
22.87
Mała Kopa
10:1111:24
Sigma 10 25
Kaśka G.
10.94
Mała Kopa
08:1009:22
Epic S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
18.00
Mała Kopa
08:0910:20
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
20.83
Mała Kopa
08:0810:11
Delta 4 S
Marek Miłowski
32.77
Mała Kopa
08:0610:18
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
2.04
Mała Czantoria
08:4408:50
Vega 4 M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
2.90
Mała Czantoria
11:0611:14
Vega 4 M
Marian Kryza
2.56
lwówecki
07:3907:46
Punk M
Marian Kryza
2.73
lwówecki
10:4410:51
Punk M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
9.89
Lijak
11:0011:37
Atlas L
Mateusz Jakubowski
15.56
Lijak
13:1715:38
Universal 1.1 28
Sylwiusz Pachel
46.19
Lijak
10:5513:01
LM6 MS
Dziobak
10.11
Lijak
10:3312:44
Hook 5 24
Mateusz Jakubowski
4.51
Lijak
10:1610:38
Universal 1.1 28
Dziobak
4.60
Lijak
15:4816:08
Hook 5 24
Robert Biaduń
3.77
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1409:39
Classic L
Marek
9.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1710:23
Universal 1.1 25.5
Lukasz Sieminski
235.00
Lajnar
05:5514:19
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Brach
184.46
Lajnar
06:0413:45
CHILI 4 M
Witosław Girjat
144.78
Lajnar
06:1011:48
Delta 2 L
Zdzisław Staniak
5.68
Korbielów
09:5010:12
Rook 2 ML