MirAs
44.14
Żywiec
15:2216:30
Dudek Universal 25.5
Heniek Marian
52.29
Żywiec
15:2616:47
Moscito 29
Paweł Koenigsberg
0.19
Zawada
12:2312:24
Delta 2 MS
JakubG
1.54
Żar
09:3009:34
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
14.48
Żar
08:3310:39
Mantra M7 ML
Łyskawa
2.60
Żar
09:3609:53
Antea 2 L
Michał Staszek
3.92
Żar
08:5610:03
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Żuwała
18.20
Żar
10:5312:42
Crossalps 26.5
Anna Mołdach
3.31
Żar
09:0809:31
Ion 5 XXS
Joanna Kocot
49.82
Żar
09:2112:46
Delta 4 S
JakubG
1.92
Żar
11:0311:12
Łyskawa
3.10
Żar
13:1213:25
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
4.50
Żar
11:3512:09
Antea 2 L
JakubG
1.56
Żar
07:0007:07
Marcin Hańderek
3.06
Żar
11:5912:05
lotnia miękka masztowa
Szymon Struś
27.15
Śnieżnica
07:3109:10
Mentor 4 S
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.91
Śnieżnica
12:1712:27
Blacklight M
Gonzo
8.88
Śnieżnica
07:4608:24
Xi 25
Daniel Cholewa
14.84
Śnieżnica
10:4912:04
Carrera M
Bartłomiej Tomala
19.56
Śnieżnica
10:5512:06
Ion 6 S
Sylwester Dudek
7.10
Śnieżnica
14:0314:50
Mentor 2 Xs
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.75
Śnieżnica
10:3012:06
Sector XS
Bartłomiej Tomala
7.23
Śnieżnica
08:1008:56
Ion 6 S
Paweł Lis
26.21
Śnieżnica
08:0710:09
Delta 4 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
18.53
Śnieżnica
08:0609:12
Rush 5 XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
38.02
Śnieżnica
07:5010:24
Mentor 6 L
Mariusz Maj
2.64
Śnieżnica
09:4409:59
Artik 3 25
Piotr Łuczkowski
19.55
Śnieżnica
10:2312:04
Iota 2 27
Baśka
14.11
Śnieżnica
07:5308:47
Ion 6 XXS
Wojciech Dziedzic
5.63
Śnieżnica
10:5211:30
Alpha 6 28
Mateusz Brzeszcz
62.49
Śnieżnica
08:0812:47
Sector S
Jakub Zborowski
3.03
Śnieżnica
12:5813:07
Iota 26
Bartosz Pawlak
37.78
Śladów
04:3905:44
Universal 1.1 25.5
Mateusz Muras
6.11
Skrzyczne
07:2907:52
Nova Ion 3 S
Grzegorz Kopyto
36.70
Skrzyczne
07:2710:37
King S
Mateusz Muras
3.89
Skrzyczne
10:4811:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
10.82
Skrzyczne
10:0711:13
Mentor 4 S
Marek Furman
12.01
Skrzyczne
07:4308:59
Aspen 4 26
Marcin
20.94
Skrzyczne
10:4612:15
Mentor 5 L
Artur Krężel
7.57
Skrzyczne
07:3108:04
Ion 5 XS
Seba
24.70
Skrzyczne
07:5810:13
Carrera L
Tomasz Cieślar
10.52
Skrzyczne
09:5410:51
Eden 5 28
Krzysztof Matuszyk
5.41
Scarborough
10:4911:49
Iota 2 29
Tooman
16.83
rybnicki
08:4209:37
Mentor 4 XS
Jakub Nowak
1.70
Rudniki
16:5016:53
Base 2 L
Jakub Nowak
1.90
Rudniki
17:2217:25
Base 2 L
Lech Garus
4.38
Revine Lago
13:4313:56
Kudos L
Lech Garus
7.88
Revine Lago
10:1110:51
Kudos L
Mateusz Olejnik
1487.52
Revine Lago
10:2313:11
Ion 5 S
Andrzej Szumowski
2.46
Powiat moniecki
08:4708:58
Optic 26