Lech Garus
4.38
Revine Lago
13:4313:56
Kudos L
Robert Szczur
4.06
Daćbogi
09:2609:41
Artik 5 26
Maciej Banasik
4.00
Michałków
09:1709:29
Iota 2 29
Michał Staszek
3.92
Żar
08:5610:03
Rook 2 MS
Mateusz Muras
3.89
Skrzyczne
10:4811:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Robert Biaduń
3.77
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1409:39
Classic L
Anna Mołdach
3.31
Żar
09:0809:31
Ion 5 XXS
Marek Cichoń
3.30
Javorovy
08:3309:04
BGD BASE ML
Akita Akita
3.26
Javorovy
07:4408:05
Mentor 4 M
Łyskawa
3.10
Żar
13:1213:25
Antea 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
3.08
Javorovy
10:0310:13
Rock 2 L
Marcin Hańderek
3.06
Żar
11:5912:05
lotnia miękka masztowa
Jakub Zborowski
3.03
Śnieżnica
12:5813:07
Iota 26
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.91
Śnieżnica
12:1712:27
Blacklight M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
2.90
Mała Czantoria
11:0611:14
Vega 4 M
Marek Cichoń
2.85
Javorovy
10:4410:57
BGD BASE ML
Marian Kryza
2.73
lwówecki
10:4410:51
Punk M
Mariusz Maj
2.64
Śnieżnica
09:4409:59
Artik 3 25
Łyskawa
2.60
Żar
09:3609:53
Antea 2 L
Marian Kryza
2.56
lwówecki
07:3907:46
Punk M
Bartek Szatkiewicz
2.50
Javorovy
11:2211:30
Nova Ion 3 XS
Dariusz Pałgan
2.48
Javorovy
11:4411:51
Rock 2 L
Andrzej Szumowski
2.46
Powiat moniecki
08:4708:58
Optic 26
Dariusz Pałgan
2.39
Javorovy
08:4408:50
Rock 2 L
Maciej Banasik
2.22
Michałków
11:2211:29
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.20
Michałków
07:4407:51
Iota 2 29
Andrzej Szumowski
2.19
Powiat moniecki
08:0608:14
Optic 26
Dariusz Pałgan
2.19
Javorovy
07:0707:15
Rock 2 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
2.04
Mała Czantoria
08:4408:50
Vega 4 M
Bartlomiej Rudziński
1.94
Piła
13:4914:27
Golden 3 26
JakubG
1.92
Żar
11:0311:12
Jakub Nowak
1.90
Rudniki
17:2217:25
Base 2 L
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.78
Dąbrówka Łubniańska
09:5410:02
Delta 2 MS
Jakub Nowak
1.70
Rudniki
16:5016:53
Base 2 L
JakubG
1.56
Żar
07:0007:07
JakubG
1.54
Żar
09:3009:34
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.23
Dąbrówka Łubniańska
09:0009:02
Delta 2 MS
Baśka
0.56
Mszana Górna
09:1209:14
Ion 6 XXS
Jakub Smoleń
0.26
Mieroszów
15:0315:11
Emotion 3 SM
Paweł Koenigsberg
0.19
Zawada
12:2312:24
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Banasik
0.07
Michałków
07:5307:54
Iota 2 29