Zbyszek Wrona
4.69
Śnieżnica
09:3909:58
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Deka
69.87
Mała Kopa
09:1913:13
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Fornalik
6.08
Cerna Hora
12:1412:55
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
12.06
Cerna Hora
09:2210:25
Tequila 4 M
Witold Kawa
17.79
Skrzyczne
07:2209:21
Discovery 5 M
TOMEK STOCH
2.65
Śnieżnica
08:0608:12
Iota 26
Tomasz Perczak
7.20
Śnieżnica
10:3011:56
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Perczak
3.46
Śnieżnica
08:1408:40
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
14.53
Revine Lago
10:1812:19
Nevada 2 light 26
Sylwester Dudek
4.50
Szczebel
11:0511:25
Mentor 2 Xs
Seba
15.89
Skrzyczne
08:0809:04
Carrera L
Robert Osiński
34.75
Powiat inowrocławski
16:3317:34
PT
7.85
Cerna Hora
08:0109:39
Ion 5 XS
Piotr Staszak
11.01
Javorovy
07:5711:22
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Jasinski
28.37
Cerna Hora
08:0910:20
Vega 5 L
Piotr Gliniak
8.60
Śnieżnica
08:4609:32
Arak M
Paweł Szczepanek
48.68
Śnieżnica
07:4410:19
Leopard S
Michał Skrzypczak
55.96
Kobala
08:2811:47
Xi 27
Mateusz Olejnik
14.19
Revine Lago
10:5412:40
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
0.01
Revine Lago
10:2910:29
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Jakubowski
17.64
Lijak
13:2214:26
Universal 1.1 28
Mateusz Jakubowski
3.74
Lijak
15:3015:42
Universal 1.1 28
Mateusz Jakubowski
4.82
Lijak
08:5809:21
Universal 1.1 28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
22.81
Pleszew
06:5907:18
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
66.77
Michałków
07:4811:23
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kłos
24.58
Śnieżnica
09:0210:41
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kaminski
62.49
Konopki
08:4811:28
Chili 3 L
Marek Furman
62.16
Skrzyczne
08:1810:50
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
17.39
Pińczów
08:4309:29
Peak 25
Marcin Wirski
41.45
Śnieżnica
08:0811:03
Artik 6 25
Marcin Raszka
15.34
Skrzyczne
09:4410:31
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
105.82
Mała Kopa
08:0413:31
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Brach
114.98
Kobala
07:4914:51
CHILI 4 M
Leszek Grodkowski
21.96
Borsk
11:3814:01
Delta 2 MS
Leszek Bednarz
4.61
Vogar
08:0609:11
Pluto 3 ML
Lech Garus
9.49
Revine Lago
08:1409:09
Kudos L
Lech Garus
6.12
Revine Lago
13:0113:21
Kudos L
Lech Garus
8.73
Revine Lago
10:2510:56
Kudos L
Krzysztof Martyna
13.09
Mała Kopa
10:2811:06
Xchord ML
Krzysiek Ciach
1.30
Labinci
12:4613:20
Mentor 5 M
Krzychu Latawica
23.44
Emberger Alm
11:2813:23
Atlas L
Julek Matras
3.02
Śnieżnica
14:0914:14
Hook 3 29
Jeż Leszek
93.59
Michałków
08:0912:33
Optic 26
Jakub Stępczyński
35.43
Pińczów
11:1112:43
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
17.21
Śnieżnica
10:4412:23
Sector XS
Grzegorz Otręba
5.98
Skrzyczne
08:3709:26
Knight MS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
18.21
cieszyński
15:0515:46
Pasat 2 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
26.10
cieszyński
15:0416:11
Pasat 2 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
18.21
cieszyński
15:0515:46
Pasat 2 L
Dziobak
17.19
Lijak
09:3912:04
Hook 5 24