Robert Osiński
34.75
Powiat inowrocławski
16:3317:34
Błażej
89.33
Skrzyczne
07:5611:01
ZENO MS
Michał Skrzypczak
55.96
Kobala
08:2811:47
Xi 27
Krzysztof Martyna
13.09
Mała Kopa
10:2811:06
Xchord ML
Piotr Jasinski
28.37
Cerna Hora
08:0910:20
Vega 5 L
Mateusz Jakubowski
4.82
Lijak
08:5809:21
Universal 1.1 28
Mateusz Jakubowski
3.74
Lijak
15:3015:42
Universal 1.1 28
Mateusz Jakubowski
17.64
Lijak
13:2214:26
Universal 1.1 28
Andrzej Trebenda
18.75
Skrzyczne
08:0408:58
TRITON 2 S
Dawid Krajewski
8.30
Śnieżnica
08:1208:47
Trango X-Race S/M
Zbyszek Wrona
4.69
Śnieżnica
09:3909:58
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech Fornalik
6.08
Cerna Hora
12:1412:55
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
12.06
Cerna Hora
09:2210:25
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
66.77
Michałków
07:4811:23
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
22.81
Pleszew
06:5907:18
Sprint 3 M
Zbyszek Deka
69.87
Mała Kopa
09:1913:13
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
17.21
Śnieżnica
10:4412:23
Sector XS
Marcin Raszka
15.34
Skrzyczne
09:4410:31
Rook 2 MS
Bartosz Migalski
12.04
Cerna Hora
08:0610:38
Prion 4 M
Leszek Bednarz
4.61
Vogar
08:0609:11
Pluto 3 ML
Marek Basiak
17.39
Pińczów
08:4309:29
Peak 25
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
18.21
cieszyński
15:0515:46
Pasat 2 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
18.21
cieszyński
15:0515:46
Pasat 2 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
26.10
cieszyński
15:0416:11
Pasat 2 L
Jeż Leszek
93.59
Michałków
08:0912:33
Optic 26
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
14.53
Revine Lago
10:1812:19
Nevada 2 light 26
Krzysiek Ciach
1.30
Labinci
12:4613:20
Mentor 5 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.92
Mała Kopa
12:2312:37
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.32
Mała Kopa
10:4311:00
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Perczak
7.20
Śnieżnica
10:3011:56
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Perczak
3.46
Śnieżnica
08:1408:40
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
24.58
Śnieżnica
09:0210:41
Mentor 4 M
Sylwester Dudek
4.50
Szczebel
11:0511:25
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Binkowski
8.09
Polepy
12:4513:09
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
8.87
Polepy
10:3711:18
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
11.07
Polepy
12:0612:26
lotnia sztywna
Paweł Szczepanek
48.68
Śnieżnica
07:4410:19
Leopard S
Lech Garus
9.49
Revine Lago
08:1409:09
Kudos L
Lech Garus
6.12
Revine Lago
13:0113:21
Kudos L
Lech Garus
8.73
Revine Lago
10:2510:56
Kudos L
Grzegorz Otręba
5.98
Skrzyczne
08:3709:26
Knight MS
Dawid Król
57.56
Mała Kopa
08:4011:54
King M
TOMEK STOCH
2.65
Śnieżnica
08:0608:12
Iota 26
Artur Krężel
8.30
Skrzyczne
08:1208:55
Ion 5 XS
PT
7.85
Cerna Hora
08:0109:39
Ion 5 XS
Mateusz Olejnik
0.01
Revine Lago
10:2910:29
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
14.19
Revine Lago
10:5412:40
Ion 5 S
Dziobak
17.19
Lijak
09:3912:04
Hook 5 24
Julek Matras
3.02
Śnieżnica
14:0914:14
Hook 3 29
Bartłomiej Borek
30.63
Śnieżnica
08:1510:36
Explorer M