Łukasz Brach
114.98
Kobala
07:4914:51
CHILI 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
105.82
Mała Kopa
08:0413:31
Delta 2 ML
Jeż Leszek
93.59
Michałków
08:0912:33
Optic 26
Błażej
89.33
Skrzyczne
07:5611:01
ZENO MS
Zbyszek Deka
69.87
Mała Kopa
09:1913:13
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Strzelczyk
66.77
Michałków
07:4811:23
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kaminski
62.49
Konopki
08:4811:28
Chili 3 L
Marek Furman
62.16
Skrzyczne
08:1810:50
Aspen 4 26
Dawid Król
57.56
Mała Kopa
08:4011:54
King M
Michał Skrzypczak
55.96
Kobala
08:2811:47
Xi 27
Paweł Szczepanek
48.68
Śnieżnica
07:4410:19
Leopard S
Marcin Wirski
41.45
Śnieżnica
08:0811:03
Artik 6 25
Jakub Stępczyński
35.43
Pińczów
11:1112:43
Delta 3 ML
Robert Osiński
34.75
Powiat inowrocławski
16:3317:34
Bartłomiej Borek
30.63
Śnieżnica
08:1510:36
Explorer M
Piotr Jasinski
28.37
Cerna Hora
08:0910:20
Vega 5 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
26.10
cieszyński
15:0416:11
Pasat 2 L
Mariusz Kłos
24.58
Śnieżnica
09:0210:41
Mentor 4 M
Darek Klimas
23.58
Listulmarken
09:1811:12
Eden 6 24
Krzychu Latawica
23.44
Emberger Alm
11:2813:23
Atlas L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
22.81
Pleszew
06:5907:18
Sprint 3 M
Leszek Grodkowski
21.96
Borsk
11:3814:01
Delta 2 MS
dawid kopiczko
18.86
Skrzyczne
09:4511:34
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Trebenda
18.75
Skrzyczne
08:0408:58
TRITON 2 S
Dawid Olszowy
18.63
Skrzyczne
08:3509:32
Alpina 3 MS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
18.21
cieszyński
15:0515:46
Pasat 2 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
18.21
cieszyński
15:0515:46
Pasat 2 L
Witold Kawa
17.79
Skrzyczne
07:2209:21
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Jakubowski
17.64
Lijak
13:2214:26
Universal 1.1 28
Marek Basiak
17.39
Pińczów
08:4309:29
Peak 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
17.21
Śnieżnica
10:4412:23
Sector XS
Dziobak
17.19
Lijak
09:3912:04
Hook 5 24
Seba
15.89
Skrzyczne
08:0809:04
Carrera L
Marcin Raszka
15.34
Skrzyczne
09:4410:31
Rook 2 MS
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
14.53
Revine Lago
10:1812:19
Nevada 2 light 26
Mateusz Olejnik
14.19
Revine Lago
10:5412:40
Ion 5 S
Krzysztof Martyna
13.09
Mała Kopa
10:2811:06
Xchord ML
Wojciech Fornalik
12.06
Cerna Hora
09:2210:25
Tequila 4 M
Bartosz Migalski
12.04
Cerna Hora
08:0610:38
Prion 4 M
Andrzej Binkowski
11.07
Polepy
12:0612:26
lotnia sztywna
Piotr Staszak
11.01
Javorovy
07:5711:22
Delta 3 ML
Lech Garus
9.49
Revine Lago
08:1409:09
Kudos L
Andrzej Binkowski
8.87
Polepy
10:3711:18
lotnia sztywna
Lech Garus
8.73
Revine Lago
10:2510:56
Kudos L
Piotr Gliniak
8.60
Śnieżnica
08:4609:32
Arak M
Dawid Krajewski
8.30
Śnieżnica
08:1208:47
Trango X-Race S/M
Artur Krężel
8.30
Skrzyczne
08:1208:55
Ion 5 XS
Andrzej Binkowski
8.09
Polepy
12:4513:09
lotnia sztywna
PT
7.85
Cerna Hora
08:0109:39
Ion 5 XS
Tomasz Perczak
7.20
Śnieżnica
10:3011:56
Mentor 4 S