Tomasz Paczkowski
5.75
Castelsardo
12:2713:33
Tomasz Paczkowski
2.03
Castelsardo
09:1409:21
Michał Skrzypczak
26.81
Bassano
07:2809:41
Xi 27
Krzysztof Martyna
33.52
Mała Kopa
11:1812:57
Xchord ML
Wojciech Fornalik
19.33
Lijak
09:0110:47
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Kowalski
36.32
Kobala
12:3914:21
Tequila 3 L
Piotr Kowalski
24.25
Kobala
08:5510:02
Tequila 3 L
Wojtek Majewski
18.36
Mała Kopa
11:1813:22
Tango M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
2.53
Mała Czantoria
16:4316:48
Sector S
Zuzanna Masztalska
13.01
Bassano
08:5610:14
Rush 5 S
Waldemar Janiszewski
33.81
słupski
16:2117:34
Report'air 26
Leszek Bednarz
10.13
Kobala
10:0111:03
Pluto 3 ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3309:43
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3308:50
Peak 25
Igor Popik
63.71
Monte Panarotta
07:5811:45
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
49.25
Monte Panarotta
07:4811:15
Mentor 6 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.55
Mała Kopa
11:2511:47
Mentor 4 S
Iwo Banaś
100.41
Krvavec
08:4814:01
Mantra M7 S
Marek Oniszko
186.00
Drammen- Solbergåsen
08:2415:25
Mantra M7 L
Wojciech Kocot
25.08
Krvavec
09:0511:03
Maestro M
Jacek Zakrzewski
28.77
Monte Panarotta
08:0210:48
Maestro L
Laguna
5.17
Bassano
11:3111:55
Iota 2 25
Piotr Musiał
52.66
Lijak
09:1512:10
Ion 4 M
Gergo
1.10
Raná
09:2209:34
Hook 5 26
Gergo
2.24
Raná
11:0311:17
Hook 5 26
Gergo
1.54
Raná
12:2712:30
Hook 5 26
Joanna Olejnik
11.41
Kobala
12:5614:07
Hook 5 22
Joanna Olejnik
22.87
Kobala
08:5610:29
Hook 5 22
Kamil Stępień
18.08
Kössen
09:0713:04
Fusion M
Alicja Fornalik
13.75
Lijak
08:5410:43
Epsilon 7 26
Kacper Dąbrowski
33.16
słupski
18:0719:37
Epsilon 5 28
Darek Klimas
161.75
Drammen- Solbergåsen
08:2415:29
Eden 6 24
Tomasz Cieślar
5.70
Mała Czantoria
12:2514:51
Eden 5 28
Joanna Kocot
75.34
Krvavec
08:5513:12
Delta 4 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
23.72
Kobala
08:5810:57
Delta 2 XS
Adam Marciniak
5.89
Lijak
06:3307:18
Classic M
Seba
5.80
Mała Czantoria
13:3015:01
Carrera L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
11.94
Dębina
13:2814:40
BGD BASE ML
Artur Kucner
8.84
Kobala
08:5409:18
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
10.39
Kobala
12:4713:53
Atmus One L
Krzychu Latawica
6.64
Emberger Alm
07:5108:09
Atlas L
Jarosław Warzecha
5.72
Mała Czantoria
13:3414:42
Aspen 5 26
Janusz Wojtyniak
30.73
Kobala
08:5210:19
Artik 4 29