Michał Gierlach
97.25
Monte Panarotta
09:2813:31
Enzo 3 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
93.64
Kobala
08:3812:21
Delta 2 XS
Paweł Szczepanek
33.82
Śnieżnica
08:0310:03
Leopard S
Joanna Kocot
23.62
Krvavec
11:2613:06
Delta 4 S
Iwo Banaś
22.09
Krvavec
11:3513:32
Mantra M7 S
Igor Popik
18.17
Monte Panarotta
09:1610:39
Meru M
GrzegoSz
17.76
Kobala
09:0511:02
CHILI 4 S
Andrzej Binkowski
17.43
Alvito
14:2515:38
lotnia sztywna
Piotr Zawadzki
15.06
Lijak
13:3314:45
Queen 2 ML
Urszula Chodorow
13.46
Lijak
09:2010:32
Ion 6 XXS
Piotr Zawadzki
11.05
Lijak
09:2010:24
Queen 2 ML
Tooman
9.60
Lijak
13:3214:56
Mentor 4 XS
Marek Furman
8.59
Javorovy
10:2511:32
Aspen 4 26
RomekS
8.25
Czermna
10:2812:12
Optic 28
Szczepan Wolny
7.93
Emberger Alm
10:2211:00
BiBeta 6 41
Tooman
7.69
Lijak
09:2610:16
Mentor 4 XS
Paweł Koenigsberg
7.58
Czermna
10:3512:28
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech Kocot
7.52
Krvavec
11:5312:20
Maestro M
Andrzej Paradowski
7.48
Monte Panarotta
09:5510:09
Beat XL
Łukasz Stolcman
6.66
Lijak
13:2114:37
Nemo 4 25
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.41
Monte Panarotta
09:3409:59
Maestro L
Marcin Siekierski
6.36
Lijak
14:2614:42
Iota 28
Łukasz Stolcman
6.36
Lijak
09:3610:24
Nemo 4 25
Leonia Zając
6.15
Monte Panarotta
09:5510:08
Beat S
An
5.61
Monte Panarotta
10:0410:17
Tequila 3 Xs
Leszek Bednarz
5.52
Lijak
09:4910:15
Pluto 3 ML
Urszula Chodorow
4.66
Lijak
14:3314:47
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
4.44
Lijak
13:0213:18
Ion 6 XXS
Jakub Nowak
3.61
Lijak
14:2714:46
Base 2 L
Andrzej Koziej
3.55
Javorovy
12:0312:27
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Koziej
3.45
Javorovy
10:3910:55
Aspen 4 28
Jakub Nowak
3.33
Lijak
09:2909:45
Base 2 L
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.19
Ciecień
14:1914:46
Alpha 6 28
Adam Paszek
3.00
Lijak
12:5513:05
Emotion 3 XL
Bogdan Leja
2.77
Mieroszów
12:3613:04
Bonanza 2 L
Jakub Nowak
2.75
Lijak
13:1713:25
Base 2 L
Adam Paszek
2.48
Lijak
09:5710:04
Emotion 3 XL
Piotr Szymański
2.39
Żar
10:1410:20
Chili 3 S
Krzychu Latawica
2.09
Križe
10:5811:04
Atlas L
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.10
Czermna
09:3009:32
Delta 2 MS
Marian Szampera
0.42
Czermna
10:5911:00
Mentor 4 M