Maciej Krzesiński
156.26
Dobrzeń Wielki
06:4212:51
Zeolite GT ML
Ireneusz Janik
155.21
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:3812:47
Zeolite GT ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
129.55
Mieroszów
09:2814:13
Delta 2 ML
Adam Cee
120.39
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:1111:17
Delta 3 ML
Marcin
103.16
Kobala
09:2514:22
Mentor 5 L
Bartłomiej Borek
102.47
Kobala
09:3314:45
Explorer M
Marcin Chorzępa
90.04
Lubiechów Dolny
07:2511:19
Delta 2 MS
Michal Glinski
86.63
Mała Czantoria
07:4811:18
Marcin Białobłocki
78.69
Mieroszów
05:5309:56
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz Chrobak
75.72
Ćwilin
06:1710:47
XCRacer M
Mateusz Gajczewski
70.35
Skrzyczne
07:3712:04
Queen 2 MS
Urszula Chodorow
67.37
Kobala
08:3812:47
Ion 6 XXS
Igor Popik
65.84
Monte Panarotta
08:4912:31
Meru M
Iwo Banaś
62.01
Krvavec
08:3611:33
Mantra M7 S
Maciej Gonciarz
60.88
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1311:03
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
60.44
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1411:08
Delta 2 ML
Benedykt Kroplewski
60.38
Mieroszów
07:2209:55
Artik 4 27
Grzegorz Hali
60.05
Mieroszów
10:2012:16
CHILI 4 S
Tooman
59.44
Kobala
09:2013:43
Mentor 4 XS
Joanna Kocot
58.95
Krvavec
08:2712:18
Delta 4 S
Wojciech Kocot
58.66
Krvavec
08:3112:12
Maestro M
Jarosław Chmielewski
57.88
Kobala
08:4311:32
Delta 2 XS
Witold Gilarski
57.53
Kobala
08:3912:42
Elan 2 28
Andrzej Trebenda
53.92
Skrzyczne
07:4011:16
TRITON 2 S
dawid kopiczko
53.81
Skrzyczne
08:2412:12
Delta 2 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
53.52
Mieroszów
07:5409:38
Artik 4 29
Dawid Olszowy
51.89
Skrzyczne
09:0111:59
Mystic 25
Wojciech Fornalik
50.58
Lijak
09:1212:42
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
50.39
Lijak
09:2512:43
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Rybka
48.33
Wiąg
08:5310:51
Rush 4 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
46.93
Monte Panarotta
08:2913:18
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Zawadzki
46.63
Kobala
12:1115:38
Queen 2 ML
Robert Skalski
45.92
Bassano
06:3610:23
Artik 5 28
Jarosław Chmielewski
43.92
Taipana
11:4613:28
Delta 2 XS
Seba
43.23
Skrzyczne
08:3111:47
Carrera L
Szczepan Wolny
42.20
Emberger Alm
07:5110:55
BiBeta 6 41
Krzysztof Martyna
41.57
Skrzyczne
08:1210:43
Xchord ML
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
40.71
cieszyński
14:5216:04
Pasat 2 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
38.12
Skrzyczne
08:3011:34
Delta 3 XL
Dawid Krajewski
37.51
Śnieżnica
07:3110:33
Trango X-Race S/M
Jakub Nowak
35.98
Kobala
09:3615:34
Base 2 L
Baśka
34.58
Szczebel
09:5912:43
Ion 6 XXS
Ralf
34.28
Skrzyczne
08:1210:15
Mantra M7 XL
Mateusz Brzeszcz
33.13
Skrzyczne
07:3110:16
Sector S
Maciej Pigulski
30.21
Mieroszów
09:1911:25
Sigma 11 22
Michał Skalski
29.85
Bassano
06:3310:22
BGD BASE ML
Stanisław Sagan
28.04
Fajsławice
08:2409:38
Mentor 5 M
TOMEK STOCH
27.78
Kobala
09:1911:24
Iota 26
Jarosław Sałek
27.41
Lijak
09:2514:37
Sprint 3 S
Jakub Bączkowski
26.94
Cergowa
08:3611:05
UP Trango XC 2 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
26.88
Mieroszów
10:1014:33
Sigma 10 25
Mirek Olkowicz
25.85
Mieroszów
12:2815:04
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Hali
24.51
Mieroszów
06:4909:16
CHILI 4 S
Sledziu
23.82
Kobala
09:2114:49
Punk ML
Gienek
23.37
Fajsławice
07:5910:27
Hook 5 28
Marek Furman
23.32
Skrzyczne
07:3709:37
Aspen 4 26
Ryszard Jakiel
22.08
Mieroszów
09:5413:05
Delta 4 ML
Zuzanna Masztalska
21.77
Kobala
09:5811:34
Rush 5 S
Dawid Król
20.92
Mieroszów
06:2708:23
King M
Marek Kawa
19.31
Skrzyczne
08:2609:54
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.77
Mieroszów
06:3507:52
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kosior
17.41
Mieroszów
10:2212:54
Nyos RS L
Robert Piotrowski
16.05
Piła
10:0011:17
Riot ML
Michał
15.83
Skrzyczne
08:2809:30
Rook L
Łukasz Stolcman
15.71
Kobala
12:0215:36
Nemo 4 25
Leonia Zając
15.66
Monte Panarotta
13:2014:39
Beat S
Leszek Bednarz
15.51
Lijak
09:0612:21
Pluto 3 ML
Alicja Fornalik
14.38
Lijak
08:4910:53
Epsilon 7 26
Marcin Chudziak
14.21
Skrzyczne
08:2909:44
Atlas 2 L
Grzegorz Przybylski
12.86
Piła
09:5010:39
Epsilon 9 26
Jarosław Osmólski
12.15
Skrzyczne
07:2508:44
Vega 5 S
Piotr Jasinski
11.89
Mieroszów
13:3315:05
Vega 5 L
Bogdan Leja
11.28
Mieroszów
07:2108:31
Bonanza 2 L
Grzegorz Przybylski
10.97
Piła
11:4412:15
Epsilon 9 26
Witold Kawa
10.63
Skrzyczne
08:0309:49
Discovery 5 M
Piotr Zawadzki
9.54
Kobala
09:2710:12
Queen 2 ML
Łukasz Janda
9.50
Skrzyczne
08:5109:45
Bonanza 2 L
HURAK
9.42
Gronity
16:1116:47
Powerplay Sting 160
Mateusz Muras
9.24
Skrzyczne
08:5509:47
Nova Ion 3 S
Zbyszek Wrona
9.22
Skrzyczne
08:5210:30
Tequila 5 L
Leonia Zając
8.81
Monte Panarotta
09:3410:14
Beat S
Wojciech Dreszler
8.66
Skrzyczne
08:2909:12
Mentor 3 M
Marek Nowacki
8.08
Cerna Hora
09:5912:37
Mentor 6 M
Lesław Wirbuł
8.07
Mieroszów
06:3007:12
Funky L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.47
Mieroszów
10:2311:25
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Nowak
7.43
Kobala
06:3307:29
Base 2 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
7.28
Monte Panarotta
08:4709:18
Maestro L
Piotr Rogacz
7.21
Kobala
11:4512:55
Bolero 3 M
Walter Wojciechowski
6.97
Kobala
15:0615:45
Cure M
RomekS
6.55
Mieroszów
10:2111:21
Optic 28
Damian Kobyłka
6.28
Skrzyczne
07:4208:27
BGD BASE ML
Adam Paszek
6.24
Kobala
06:2506:39
Emotion 3 XL
Bartosz Migalski
6.11
Mieroszów
09:4911:22
Prion 4 M
Krzychu Latawica
6.06
Križe
14:4815:14
Atlas L
Łukasz Stolcman
5.76
Kobala
06:2806:40
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Stolcman
5.54
Kobala
09:2310:35
Nemo 4 25
Andrzej Binkowski
5.19
Benevento
16:5117:02
lotnia sztywna
An
5.17
Monte Panarotta
07:4307:57
Tequila 3 Xs
Mariusz Kłos
4.84
Śnieżnica
07:4108:02
Mentor 4 M
Michał Pahl
4.47
Mieroszów
09:4410:17
Iota 28