KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
26.88
Mieroszów
10:1014:33
Sigma 10 25
Mirek Olkowicz
25.85
Mieroszów
12:2815:04
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Hali
24.51
Mieroszów
06:4909:16
CHILI 4 S
Sledziu
23.82
Kobala
09:2114:49
Punk ML
Gienek
23.37
Fajsławice
07:5910:27
Hook 5 28
Marek Furman
23.32
Skrzyczne
07:3709:37
Aspen 4 26
Ryszard Jakiel
22.08
Mieroszów
09:5413:05
Delta 4 ML
Zuzanna Masztalska
21.77
Kobala
09:5811:34
Rush 5 S
Dawid Król
20.92
Mieroszów
06:2708:23
King M
Marek Kawa
19.31
Skrzyczne
08:2609:54
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.77
Mieroszów
06:3507:52
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kosior
17.41
Mieroszów
10:2212:54
Nyos RS L
Robert Piotrowski
16.05
Piła
10:0011:17
Riot ML
Michał
15.83
Skrzyczne
08:2809:30
Rook L
Łukasz Stolcman
15.71
Kobala
12:0215:36
Nemo 4 25
Leonia Zając
15.66
Monte Panarotta
13:2014:39
Beat S
Leszek Bednarz
15.51
Lijak
09:0612:21
Pluto 3 ML
Alicja Fornalik
14.38
Lijak
08:4910:53
Epsilon 7 26
Marcin Chudziak
14.21
Skrzyczne
08:2909:44
Atlas 2 L
Grzegorz Przybylski
12.86
Piła
09:5010:39
Epsilon 9 26
Jarosław Osmólski
12.15
Skrzyczne
07:2508:44
Vega 5 S
Piotr Jasinski
11.89
Mieroszów
13:3315:05
Vega 5 L
Bogdan Leja
11.28
Mieroszów
07:2108:31
Bonanza 2 L
Grzegorz Przybylski
10.97
Piła
11:4412:15
Epsilon 9 26
Witold Kawa
10.63
Skrzyczne
08:0309:49
Discovery 5 M
Piotr Zawadzki
9.54
Kobala
09:2710:12
Queen 2 ML
Łukasz Janda
9.50
Skrzyczne
08:5109:45
Bonanza 2 L
HURAK
9.42
Gronity
16:1116:47
Powerplay Sting 160
Mateusz Muras
9.24
Skrzyczne
08:5509:47
Nova Ion 3 S
Zbyszek Wrona
9.22
Skrzyczne
08:5210:30
Tequila 5 L
Leonia Zając
8.81
Monte Panarotta
09:3410:14
Beat S
Wojciech Dreszler
8.66
Skrzyczne
08:2909:12
Mentor 3 M
Marek Nowacki
8.08
Cerna Hora
09:5912:37
Mentor 6 M
Lesław Wirbuł
8.07
Mieroszów
06:3007:12
Funky L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.47
Mieroszów
10:2311:25
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Nowak
7.43
Kobala
06:3307:29
Base 2 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
7.28
Monte Panarotta
08:4709:18
Maestro L
Piotr Rogacz
7.21
Kobala
11:4512:55
Bolero 3 M
Walter Wojciechowski
6.97
Kobala
15:0615:45
Cure M
RomekS
6.55
Mieroszów
10:2111:21
Optic 28
Damian Kobyłka
6.28
Skrzyczne
07:4208:27
BGD BASE ML
Adam Paszek
6.24
Kobala
06:2506:39
Emotion 3 XL
Bartosz Migalski
6.11
Mieroszów
09:4911:22
Prion 4 M
Krzychu Latawica
6.06
Križe
14:4815:14
Atlas L
Łukasz Stolcman
5.76
Kobala
06:2806:40
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Stolcman
5.54
Kobala
09:2310:35
Nemo 4 25
Andrzej Binkowski
5.19
Benevento
16:5117:02
lotnia sztywna
An
5.17
Monte Panarotta
07:4307:57
Tequila 3 Xs
Mariusz Kłos
4.84
Śnieżnica
07:4108:02
Mentor 4 M
Michał Pahl
4.47
Mieroszów
09:4410:17
Iota 28