Michal Glinski
86.63
Mała Czantoria
07:4811:18
Maciej Krzesiński
156.26
Dobrzeń Wielki
06:4212:51
Zeolite GT ML
Ireneusz Janik
155.21
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:3812:47
Zeolite GT ML
Dariusz Chrobak
75.72
Ćwilin
06:1710:47
XCRacer M
Krzysztof Martyna
41.57
Skrzyczne
08:1210:43
Xchord ML
Jarosław Osmólski
12.15
Skrzyczne
07:2508:44
Vega 5 S
Piotr Jasinski
11.89
Mieroszów
13:3315:05
Vega 5 L
Jakub Bączkowski
26.94
Cergowa
08:3611:05
UP Trango XC 2 S
Andrzej Trebenda
53.92
Skrzyczne
07:4011:16
TRITON 2 S
Dawid Krajewski
37.51
Śnieżnica
07:3110:33
Trango X-Race S/M
Andrzej Poręba
2.45
Križe
12:4712:56
Tequila 5 M
Zbyszek Wrona
9.22
Skrzyczne
08:5210:30
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech Fornalik
50.39
Lijak
09:2512:43
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
50.58
Lijak
09:1212:42
Tequila 4 M
An
5.17
Monte Panarotta
07:4307:57
Tequila 3 Xs
Bartess
2.05
Żar
11:4111:48
Sting 2 M
Bartess
1.83
Żar
10:0610:13
Sting 2 M
Jarosław Sałek
27.41
Lijak
09:2514:37
Sprint 3 S
Maciej Pigulski
30.21
Mieroszów
09:1911:25
Sigma 11 22
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
26.88
Mieroszów
10:1014:33
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Brzeszcz
33.13
Skrzyczne
07:3110:16
Sector S
Zuzanna Masztalska
21.77
Kobala
09:5811:34
Rush 5 S
Jakub Rybka
48.33
Wiąg
08:5310:51
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
2.49
Wiąg
08:2708:42
Rush 4 ML
Michał
15.83
Skrzyczne
08:2809:30
Rook L
Robert Piotrowski
16.05
Piła
10:0011:17
Riot ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
70.35
Skrzyczne
07:3712:04
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
9.54
Kobala
09:2710:12
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
46.63
Kobala
12:1115:38
Queen 2 ML
Sledziu
23.82
Kobala
09:2114:49
Punk ML
Bartosz Migalski
0.99
Mieroszów
09:3409:40
Prion 4 M
Bartosz Migalski
6.11
Mieroszów
09:4911:22
Prion 4 M
HURAK
9.42
Gronity
16:1116:47
Powerplay Sting 160
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.34
Wiąg
09:5110:13
Poison 3 Xl
Leszek Bednarz
15.51
Lijak
09:0612:21
Pluto 3 ML
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
40.71
cieszyński
14:5216:04
Pasat 2 L
Bogdan Jasiński
3.54
Piła
06:4807:00
Orca2 42
Bogdan Jasiński
3.80
Piła
06:2506:39
Orca2 42
RomekS
6.55
Mieroszów
10:2111:21
Optic 28
RomekS
3.21
Mieroszów
09:4609:59
Optic 28
Marcin Kosior
17.41
Mieroszów
10:2212:54
Nyos RS L
Mateusz Muras
9.24
Skrzyczne
08:5509:47
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Stolcman
5.76
Kobala
06:2806:40
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Stolcman
15.71
Kobala
12:0215:36
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Stolcman
5.54
Kobala
09:2310:35
Nemo 4 25
Dawid Olszowy
51.89
Skrzyczne
09:0111:59
Mystic 25
Igor Popik
65.84
Monte Panarotta
08:4912:31
Meru M
Marek Nowacki
8.08
Cerna Hora
09:5912:37
Mentor 6 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
46.93
Monte Panarotta
08:2913:18
Mentor 6 L
Stanisław Sagan
28.04
Fajsławice
08:2409:38
Mentor 5 M