Wojciech Gierak
6.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0609:09
Carrera S
Wojciech Fornalik
7.15
Lijak
09:4411:03
Tequila 4 M
Walter Wojciechowski
28.42
Kobala
11:5013:38
Cure M
Urszula Chodorow
45.64
Kobala
09:0314:00
Ion 6 XXS
Tooman
55.81
Kobala
11:1314:48
Mentor 4 XS
TOMEK STOCH
6.76
Kobala
14:2415:10
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
17.05
Kobala
08:4009:42
Iota 26
Sledziu
53.80
Kobala
09:2215:06
Punk ML
Seba
57.94
Stranik
08:4110:45
Carrera L
Seba
2.47
Nowe Marzy
11:2211:58
Chili 3 M
RomekS
3.21
Mieroszów
09:4609:59
Optic 28
Robert Skalski
26.84
Monte Panarotta
07:4109:32
Artik 5 28
Piotr Zawadzki
68.88
Kobala
09:3813:16
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Szymański
7.58
Żar
09:5110:31
Chili 3 S
Piotr Rogacz
10.92
Kobala
11:1612:31
Bolero 3 M
Piotr Gliniak
3.42
Śnieżnica
10:0410:12
Arak M
Pawel Bedynski
99.71
Piedrahita
09:4813:46
Enzo 3 L
Mirek Chomik
3.19
Szukalowy Garb
11:3412:34
Bonanza 2 M
Michał Skalski
25.79
Monte Panarotta
07:3809:11
BGD BASE ML
Michał Jantas
31.90
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:4010:57
Summit XC3 M
Mateusz Sochacki
21.58
Križe
10:5312:52
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Siatka
131.31
Ćwilin
06:3912:33
Alpina 4 L
Mateusz Muras
3.23
Żar
09:0409:21
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Borowy
25.66
Krzesanica
11:0913:30
LM6 S
Marek Furman
67.00
Stranik
08:4611:20
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Siekierski
16.31
Lijak
12:4113:46
Iota 28
Marcin Siekierski
7.51
Lijak
10:4211:10
Iota 28
Marcin Hańderek
2.12
Żar
06:4907:04
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
2.39
Żar
08:5709:07
Golden 3 28
Łyskawa
2.10
Żar
15:0415:20
Antea 2 L
Łukasz Stolcman
29.01
Kobala
09:3612:46
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Janda
3.72
Skrzyczne
13:1713:30
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Janda
1.69
Żar
10:3510:44
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
53.77
Stranik
08:4510:40
Delta 3 XL
Leszek Bednarz
24.47
Kobala
09:4712:05
Pluto 3 ML
Krzychu Latawica
2.88
Križe
05:2505:31
Atlas L
Krzychu Latawica
2.33
Križe
07:3607:43
Atlas L
Krzychu Latawica
20.62
Križe
10:5712:53
Atlas L
Klement
17.20
Stranik
08:0110:42
Ion 5 L
Karol Witkowski
31.71
Kobala
12:2714:27
Maestro ML
Kamil Put
2.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4108:14
Prion 4 M
Jarosław Sałek
14.11
Lijak
09:4912:19
Sprint 3 S
Jarosław Józik
24.06
Krzesanica
11:1713:20
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
100.94
Stranik
08:5912:37
Boomerang 11 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
51.14
Kobala
08:4112:04
Delta 2 XS
Jakub Nowak
55.65
Kobala
09:5114:24
Base 2 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
23.17
Monte Panarotta
08:2609:51
Maestro L
Iwo Banaś
20.89
Krvavec
12:4214:36
Mantra M7 S
Ilona Knapik
6.40
Piedrahita
11:0411:26
Hook 4 23
Igor Popik
25.07
Monte Panarotta
08:1209:52
Meru M