eltomek
67.95
Węgrzce Wielkie
13:2415:23
Bogusław Zdrowak
64.69
Stranik
08:3810:48
Xchord ML
Mateusz Sochacki
21.58
Križe
10:5312:52
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Fornalik
7.15
Lijak
09:4411:03
Tequila 4 M
An
15.36
Monte Panarotta
07:4508:40
Tequila 3 Xs
Michał Jantas
31.90
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:4010:57
Summit XC3 M
Jarosław Sałek
14.11
Lijak
09:4912:19
Sprint 3 S
Piotr Zawadzki
68.88
Kobala
09:3813:16
Queen 2 ML
Sledziu
53.80
Kobala
09:2215:06
Punk ML
Kamil Put
2.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4108:14
Prion 4 M
Leszek Bednarz
24.47
Kobala
09:4712:05
Pluto 3 ML
Adam Partycki
2.42
Nowe Marzy
11:1111:37
Optic 28
RomekS
3.21
Mieroszów
09:4609:59
Optic 28
Artur Szczerbiak
50.68
Turza Śląska
01:2602:53
Nucleon 29
Mateusz Muras
3.23
Żar
09:0409:21
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Stolcman
29.01
Kobala
09:3612:46
Nemo 4 25
Igor Popik
25.07
Monte Panarotta
08:1209:52
Meru M
Tooman
55.81
Kobala
11:1314:48
Mentor 4 XS
Iwo Banaś
20.89
Krvavec
12:4214:36
Mantra M7 S
Karol Witkowski
31.71
Kobala
12:2714:27
Maestro ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
23.17
Monte Panarotta
08:2609:51
Maestro L
Andrzej Binkowski
12.09
Benevento
04:3805:09
lotnia sztywna
Mateusz Borowy
25.66
Krzesanica
11:0913:30
LM6 S
Grzegorz Otręba
1.16
Żar
09:1809:22
Knight MS
Marcin Siekierski
16.31
Lijak
12:4113:46
Iota 28
Marcin Siekierski
7.51
Lijak
10:4211:10
Iota 28
TOMEK STOCH
6.76
Kobala
14:2415:10
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
17.05
Kobala
08:4009:42
Iota 26
Baśka
4.31
Śnieżnica
10:0810:28
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
45.64
Kobala
09:0314:00
Ion 6 XXS
Klement
17.20
Stranik
08:0110:42
Ion 5 L
Ilona Knapik
6.40
Piedrahita
11:0411:26
Hook 4 23
Marcin Hańderek
2.12
Żar
06:4907:04
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
2.39
Żar
08:5709:07
Golden 3 28
Bartłomiej Borek
92.82
Kobala
08:4215:11
Explorer M
Alicja Fornalik
5.43
Lijak
09:3810:07
Epsilon 7 26
Pawel Bedynski
99.71
Piedrahita
09:4813:46
Enzo 3 L
Adam Paszek
5.76
Kobala
07:1807:32
Emotion 3 XL
Adam Paszek
5.42
Kobala
14:4414:59
Emotion 3 XL
Adam Paszek
5.11
Kobala
05:2605:39
Emotion 3 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
53.77
Stranik
08:4510:40
Delta 3 XL
Jarosław Chmielewski
51.14
Kobala
08:4112:04
Delta 2 XS
Walter Wojciechowski
28.42
Kobala
11:5013:38
Cure M
GrzegoSz
31.67
Kobala
09:5513:17
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Szymański
7.58
Żar
09:5110:31
Chili 3 S
Seba
2.47
Nowe Marzy
11:2211:58
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Józik
24.06
Krzesanica
11:1713:20
Cayenne 4 XS
Wojciech Gierak
6.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0609:09
Carrera S
Seba
57.94
Stranik
08:4110:45
Carrera L
Dominik Marcinkowski
5.07
Stranik
08:5609:34
Buzz z4 MS