Grzegorz Otręba
1.16
Żar
09:1809:22
Knight MS
Łyskawa
2.10
Żar
15:0415:20
Antea 2 L
Łukasz Janda
1.69
Żar
10:3510:44
Bonanza 2 L
Mateusz Muras
3.23
Żar
09:0409:21
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Szymański
7.58
Żar
09:5110:31
Chili 3 S
Marcin Hańderek
2.39
Żar
08:5709:07
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
2.12
Żar
06:4907:04
Golden 3 28
eltomek
67.95
Węgrzce Wielkie
13:2415:23
Artur Szczerbiak
50.68
Turza Śląska
01:2602:53
Nucleon 29
Mirek Chomik
3.19
Szukalowy Garb
11:3412:34
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
53.77
Stranik
08:4510:40
Delta 3 XL
Andrzej Koziej
19.47
Stranik
08:5209:41
Aspen 4 28
Grzegorz Nowak
71.17
Stranik
08:5011:25
Alpina 4 L
Marek Furman
67.00
Stranik
08:4611:20
Aspen 4 26
Klement
17.20
Stranik
08:0110:42
Ion 5 L
Jarosław Janus
100.94
Stranik
08:5912:37
Boomerang 11 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
64.69
Stranik
08:3810:48
Xchord ML
Dominik Marcinkowski
5.07
Stranik
08:5609:34
Buzz z4 MS
Seba
57.94
Stranik
08:4110:45
Carrera L
Piotr Gliniak
3.42
Śnieżnica
10:0410:12
Arak M
Baśka
4.31
Śnieżnica
10:0810:28
Ion 6 XXS
Łukasz Janda
3.72
Skrzyczne
13:1713:30
Bonanza 2 L
Ilona Knapik
6.40
Piedrahita
11:0411:26
Hook 4 23
Pawel Bedynski
99.71
Piedrahita
09:4813:46
Enzo 3 L
Seba
2.47
Nowe Marzy
11:2211:58
Chili 3 M
Adam Partycki
2.42
Nowe Marzy
11:1111:37
Optic 28
Andrzej Paradowski
46.60
Mt Avena
09:4113:08
Beat XL
Robert Skalski
26.84
Monte Panarotta
07:4109:32
Artik 5 28
An
15.36
Monte Panarotta
07:4508:40
Tequila 3 Xs
Jacek Zakrzewski
23.17
Monte Panarotta
08:2609:51
Maestro L
Igor Popik
25.07
Monte Panarotta
08:1209:52
Meru M
Michał Skalski
25.79
Monte Panarotta
07:3809:11
BGD BASE ML
RomekS
3.21
Mieroszów
09:4609:59
Optic 28
Jarosław Sałek
14.11
Lijak
09:4912:19
Sprint 3 S
Marcin Siekierski
16.31
Lijak
12:4113:46
Iota 28
Marcin Siekierski
7.51
Lijak
10:4211:10
Iota 28
Alicja Fornalik
5.43
Lijak
09:3810:07
Epsilon 7 26
Wojciech Fornalik
7.15
Lijak
09:4411:03
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Borowy
25.66
Krzesanica
11:0913:30
LM6 S
Jarosław Józik
24.06
Krzesanica
11:1713:20
Cayenne 4 XS
Iwo Banaś
20.89
Krvavec
12:4214:36
Mantra M7 S
Krzychu Latawica
20.62
Križe
10:5712:53
Atlas L
Krzychu Latawica
2.33
Križe
07:3607:43
Atlas L
Krzychu Latawica
2.88
Križe
05:2505:31
Atlas L
Mateusz Sochacki
21.58
Križe
10:5312:52
Tequila 4 S
Piotr Zawadzki
68.88
Kobala
09:3813:16
Queen 2 ML
Bartłomiej Borek
92.82
Kobala
08:4215:11
Explorer M
Jakub Nowak
55.65
Kobala
09:5114:24
Base 2 L
GrzegoSz
31.67
Kobala
09:5513:17
CHILI 4 S
Leszek Bednarz
24.47
Kobala
09:4712:05
Pluto 3 ML