Marcin Domoń
57.11
Racibórz
15:0316:18
Nucleon 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
45.88
Żar
08:3411:44
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
38.18
Mała Kopa
08:3010:21
Xchord ML
Robert Rajzer
37.02
Mała Kopa
09:3012:56
Iota 2 25
Ryszard Jakiel
34.58
Żar
08:3711:15
Delta 4 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
33.79
Żar
08:1410:21
Mantra M7 ML
Jarosław Józik
28.80
Żar
08:4310:23
Cayenne 4 XS
Bartłomiej Borek
25.95
Emberger Alm
08:2609:56
Explorer M
Robert Dadak
25.48
Żar
08:2510:09
Cayenne 4 M
Pawlos
25.35
Rudnik
09:2211:26
Rush 4 MS
Marek Cichoń
24.38
Emberger Alm
08:2210:05
BGD BASE ML
Piotr Szymański
23.01
Żar
08:3710:31
Chili 3 S
Piotr Syc
22.89
Skrzyczne
10:2911:03
Xi 25
Piotr Starczowski
21.64
Frydman
11:1912:48
GTO 2 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
19.39
Mała Czantoria
09:2710:39
Queen 2 MS
rafal lipa
19.24
Mała Kopa
08:3009:52
Kangri L
Piotr Staszak
19.21
Żar
07:3010:04
Delta 3 ML
Justyna
17.76
Emberger Alm
08:2109:29
Punk S
Edward Waksmundzki
16.95
Frydman
11:1812:59
Boomerang 5 L
Bogdan Leja
16.89
Rudnik
10:0211:14
Bonanza 2 L
Tomasz Egzmont
16.12
Skrzyczne
10:5412:40
Artik 5 24
Marek Perkowski
15.55
09:1810:05
Artik 5 26
Sławomir Pyżalski
15.30
Mała Kopa
10:5512:22
Rise 3 M
GrzegoSz
15.16
Emberger Alm
07:4508:28
CHILI 4 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
14.44
Żar
08:4610:49
LM6 MS
Tomasz Raś
13.99
Stanica
15:4816:34
Synthesis 25
Jarosław Waksmundzki
13.65
Frydman
11:4512:45
Sprint 3 XS
Kamil Stępień
13.63
Brauneck Toelzerhutte
08:5412:16
Fusion M
Michał Pahl
13.07
Horná Súča
12:5214:19
Iota 28
Piotr Staszak
12.97
Żar
11:1512:51
Delta 3 ML
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
12.51
Żar
08:3310:12
Atlas L
Edward Waksmundzki
11.88
Frydman
11:1812:52
Boomerang 5 L
TOMEK STOCH
11.81
Emberger Alm
08:2509:12
Iota 26
Leonia Zając
11.75
Pieve D'alpago
08:2909:24
Beat S
Igor Byrski
11.49
Żar
07:5208:52
Mentor 3 S
Marek Furman
10.84
Skrzyczne
08:4709:38
Aspen 4 26
Igor Byrski
10.54
Żar
10:3312:15
Mentor 3 S
Seba
10.45
Skrzyczne
08:3609:10
Carrera L
Michał Staszek
9.22
Żar
08:1709:12
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
8.91
Śnieżnica
10:2911:16
Rook 2 MS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.09
Żar
09:0910:25
Meru M
Łukasz Janda
7.79
Skrzyczne
15:1616:36
Bonanza 2 L
Heniek Marian
7.72
Żar
10:4111:44
Summit XC3 L
Marcin Hańderek
7.71
Skrzyczne
08:4209:39
Golden 3 28
Mateusz Nawieśniak
6.80
Żar
09:0910:11
Eden 5 26
Marcin Żuwała
6.59
Żar
09:0610:14
Crossalps 26.5
Marek Iwko
6.43
Żar
08:2710:09
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Otręba
6.32
Żar
10:2111:34
Knight MS
Wojciech Głowacki
6.20
Żar
11:1211:44
Cure M
Jakub Zborowski
5.88
Śnieżnica
12:0212:18
Iota 26
Dariusz Pałgan
5.76
Mała Czantoria
10:2211:04
Rock 2 L
Łyskawa
5.50
Żar
10:5312:47
Antea 2 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
5.39
Żar
12:0112:41
LM6 MS
Michał Pahl
5.32
Horná Súča
09:3910:51
Iota 28
Tomasz Cieślar
5.26
Javorovy
11:3312:27
Eden 5 28
Jakub Zborowski
5.18
Śnieżnica
09:5810:23
Iota 26
Michal Radzicki
5.03
Żar
10:4012:10
Bonanza 2 XS
Adriana Wandzel
4.88
Żar
09:3010:07
BGD BASE M
Sylwiusz Pachel
4.86
Żar
11:1511:51
LM6 MS
Artur Szczerbiak
4.84
Racibórz
16:1016:33
Nucleon 29
Jacek Antecki
4.59
Szczebel
12:1412:27
Golden 4 26
Mostek
4.56
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2511:46
Sigma 10 25
Sławek M
4.42
Mała Czantoria
10:1811:08
Infinity 3 L
Anna Mołdach
4.38
Żar
09:0410:06
Ion 5 XXS
Damian Grocholski
4.21
Javorovy
13:0713:36
Golden 4 28
Wojtek Hulboj
3.93
Żar
07:5308:06
BiBeta 5 42
Artur Szczerbiak
3.32
Racibórz
15:2615:40
Nucleon 29
Andrzej Szuwarski
2.45
Mała Czantoria
11:0011:09
Cure L
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.41
Śnieżnica
13:5414:00
Alpha 6 28
Maya Pandey
2.28
Borowa
15:1315:19
Prion 4 XS
Dariusz Pałgan
2.05
Mała Czantoria
13:2313:30
Rock 2 L
Łyskawa
2.00
Żar
14:1214:23
Antea 2 L
Tomasz Raś
1.73
Stanica
15:4415:46
Synthesis 25
Zenon Karolewicz
1.56
Meidelstetten
10:2510:29
Kantega XC 2 S
Gergo
1.44
Gyulakeszi
12:0512:09
Hook 5 26
Zenon Karolewicz
1.43
Meidelstetten
10:4610:49
Kantega XC 2 S
Maya Pandey
1.37
Borowa
14:4814:54
Prion 4 XS
Gergo
1.35
Gyulakeszi
13:2813:34
Hook 5 26
Dmitrii Zenkovich
0.62
Wapiennik (Kopa)
12:5813:02
Arcus 7 26
Dmitrii Zenkovich
0.62
Wapiennik (Kopa)
12:5813:02
Arcus 7 26
Dmitrii Zenkovich
0.62
Wapiennik (Kopa)
12:5813:02
Dmitrii Zenkovich
0.62
Wapiennik (Kopa)
12:5813:02
Arcus 7 26
Dmitrii Zenkovich
0.31
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:2913:31
Arcus 7 26