Wojtek Cukrowski
1.53
Inowrocław
07:4707:52
Buzz Z6 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
35.34
Inowrocław
08:2309:49
Buzz Z6 L
Wojciech Pomierski
22.40
Borsk
06:3908:44
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Maksimik
2.28
Konopki
10:0210:13
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Maksimik
25.93
Konopki
11:2012:29
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Dziedzic
4.58
Szczebel
06:2806:40
Alpha 6 28
Tomasz Zieliński
42.23
Bassano
08:2512:05
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Kozłowski
6.59
Lijak
07:2708:28
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
2.41
Lijak
12:2412:34
Optic 26
Tomasz Bojanowski
13.77
Borsk
09:3310:30
Optic 24
Święty
128.44
Borsk
07:2512:22
Queen 2 MS
Sławomir Zawojek
1.46
lwówecki
09:3709:43
Mentor 4 L
Roman Augustynowicz
66.75
Piła
08:4511:44
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Piotrowski
20.13
Piła
09:0310:18
Riot ML
Robert Bryłka
23.79
Konopki
10:1111:13
Mentor 3 S
rafal lipa
11.41
Srebrna Góra
08:3310:05
Kangri L
Piotr Jasinski
6.94
Chełmiec
07:1009:02
Vega 5 L
Piotr Besser
91.16
Konopki
07:4811:24
Aspen 5 26
Pawlos
17.34
Srebrna Góra
09:0510:14
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
23.49
Srebrna Góra
09:5611:15
Delta 4 S
pansabina
112.43
Borsk
06:5511:30
Sigma 11 24
Orłowski Adrian
6.59
Wapno
09:2209:58
Sigma 10 27
Monika Makowska
37.73
Borsk
07:1411:04
Alpina 4 S
Mirek Olkowicz
22.72
Srebrna Góra
09:1211:05
Delta 2 ML
Michał Szyszka
31.09
Borsk
06:5308:20
Aspen 5 28
Michał Rocławski
72.05
człuchowski
09:4614:26
Cayenne 2 M
Michal Radzicki
5.50
Skrzyczne
06:4107:11
Bonanza 2 XS
Maya Pandey
1.57
Borowa
12:1312:18
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
4.35
Borowa
10:4011:13
Prion 4 XS
Mateusz Szewc
11.07
Srebrna Góra
07:0610:09
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Lis
26.57
Konopki
09:3010:56
Ion 4 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
70.60
Michałków
07:1109:49
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Karaban
42.37
Bassano
08:2711:58
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
18.29
Srebrna Góra
08:1009:35
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
24.00
Inowrocław
08:1009:04
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Ślęzak
19.78
Piła
09:1510:42
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Makuch
21.85
Borsk
09:5611:41
Iota 2 25
Marcin G.
109.25
Piła
09:0712:25
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
131.28
Piła
08:2613:39
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
7.88
Srebrna Góra
07:0608:06
Delta 2 ML
Magdalena Gracek
21.59
Piła
07:5408:57
Alpha 6 26
Maciej Wojtyś
15.20
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1809:47
Ion 5 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
4.68
Konopki
10:5511:10
Hook 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
3.29
Konopki
08:2608:36
Hook 4 27
Maciej Banasik
2.18
Michałków
07:3907:47
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
4.37
Michałków
09:5310:50
Iota 2 29
Łukasz Kaczmarek
79.78
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0011:33
Rise 3 M
Lukáš Hadaš
45.10
Srebrna Góra
06:5210:49
Venus SC M
Leszek Grodkowski
33.67
Borsk
07:3309:11
Delta 2 MS
Leonia Zając
52.36
Bassano
08:1711:44
Beat S