Adam Piech
5.25
Katowice
08:5509:29
Adam Piech
8.14
Katowice
10:3411:18
Kamil Rybicki
13.47
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3310:21
Gonzo
49.56
Bassano
08:2611:14
Xi 25
Lukáš Hadaš
45.10
Srebrna Góra
06:5210:49
Venus SC M
Piotr Jasinski
6.94
Chełmiec
07:1009:02
Vega 5 L
Jacek Wojtaś
4.46
Skrzyczne
06:4907:05
Vega 2 S
Bartosz Pawlak
35.51
Dylew
14:1115:36
Universal 1.1 25.5
Bartosz Pawlak
2.25
Dylew
16:0316:16
Universal 1.1 25.5
Jarosław Sałek
2.12
Lijak
12:4012:47
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
70.60
Michałków
07:1109:49
Sprint 3 M
pansabina
112.43
Borsk
06:5511:30
Sigma 11 24
Orłowski Adrian
6.59
Wapno
09:2209:58
Sigma 10 27
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.51
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0409:49
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
9.79
Wapno
08:3609:54
Sigma 10 25
Joanna Reinert
45.63
Glewnik
09:2111:18
Rush 5 XS
Pawlos
17.34
Srebrna Góra
09:0510:14
Rush 4 MS
Hadek
24.01
Konopki
08:4609:35
Rook 2 S
Jakub Borucki
8.10
Mt Avena
09:1709:59
Rook 2 ML
Jakub Borucki
8.10
Mt Avena
09:1709:59
Rook 2 ML
Łukasz Kaczmarek
79.78
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0011:33
Rise 3 M
Robert Piotrowski
20.13
Piła
09:0310:18
Riot ML
Święty
128.44
Borsk
07:2512:22
Queen 2 MS
Maya Pandey
1.57
Borowa
12:1312:18
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
4.35
Borowa
10:4011:13
Prion 4 XS
Bartosz Pudłowski
24.37
Srebrna Góra
10:2112:10
Peak 23
Jeż Leszek
2.46
Michałków
11:0111:07
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
6.59
Lijak
07:2708:28
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
4.57
Michałków
07:4308:09
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
2.41
Lijak
12:2412:34
Optic 26
Tomasz Bojanowski
13.77
Borsk
09:3310:30
Optic 24
karol
4.13
Kobala
12:0712:18
Nyos RS L
Gustaw Grochecki
5.87
Powiat krasnostawski
07:3508:20
Mystic 3 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
70.36
Bassano
08:3412:47
Mentor 6 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
39.83
Konopki
09:5911:57
Mentor 5 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4411:57
Mentor 4 S
AnT
96.95
Konopki
07:1611:01
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
42.37
Bassano
08:2711:58
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Zawojek
1.46
lwówecki
09:3709:43
Mentor 4 L
Robert Bryłka
23.79
Konopki
10:1111:13
Mentor 3 S
Mateusz Szewc
11.07
Srebrna Góra
07:0610:09
Mantra 6 MS
Wojciech Pomierski
22.40
Borsk
06:3908:44
Mantra 6 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
53.05
Bassano
08:2011:43
Maestro L
Krzycha
49.16
Borsk
07:2910:10
King L
rafal lipa
11.41
Srebrna Góra
08:3310:05
Kangri L
Maciej Banasik
2.18
Michałków
07:3907:47
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
4.37
Michałków
09:5310:50
Iota 2 29
Darek Kiszko
11.57
Wajsznory
09:1910:36
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
21.85
Borsk
09:5611:41
Iota 2 25
Baśka
4.61
Kobala
12:0512:17
Ion 6 XXS