Maciej Wojtyś
15.20
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1809:47
Ion 5 M
Klement
1.64
Srebrna Góra
09:3709:47
Ion 5 L
Klement
3.54
Srebrna Góra
06:0907:22
Ion 5 L
Mateusz Lis
26.57
Konopki
09:3010:56
Ion 4 S
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.68
Czeszka
11:3011:37
Ikuma 27
Efendi Zielonepłuco
11.01
Srebrna Góra
08:1209:32
Ikuma 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
4.68
Konopki
10:5511:10
Hook 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
3.29
Konopki
08:2608:36
Hook 4 27
Wojciech Maksimik
2.28
Konopki
10:0210:13
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Maksimik
25.93
Konopki
11:2012:29
Hook 4 25
Tomasz Zieliński
42.23
Bassano
08:2512:05
Hook 3 29
Kamila Bomba
2.23
Lijak
12:2712:36
Epsilon 9 26
Kamila Bomba
5.83
Lijak
07:4008:18
Epsilon 9 26
Cygi Kondratowicz
10.82
Borsk
08:4809:26
Epsilon 9 26
Jakub Smoleń
1.77
Chełmiec
07:3107:41
Emotion 3 SM
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
23.49
Srebrna Góra
09:5611:15
Delta 4 S
Marek Miłowski
18.29
Srebrna Góra
08:1009:35
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
4.72
Raspadalica (Buzet)
08:4008:56
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Ślęzak
19.78
Piła
09:1510:42
Delta 2 XL
Marcin G.
109.25
Piła
09:0712:25
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
131.28
Piła
08:2613:39
Delta 2 MS
Leszek Grodkowski
33.67
Borsk
07:3309:11
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
7.88
Srebrna Góra
07:0608:06
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
22.72
Srebrna Góra
09:1211:05
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
48.99
Srebrna Góra
08:4311:18
Cure ML
Krzysiek Telus
10.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1011:39
Chili S
Daria Nowicka
121.86
Borsk
07:1212:11
CHILI 4 XXS
Roman Augustynowicz
66.75
Piła
08:4511:44
Cayenne 5 M
Michał Rocławski
72.05
człuchowski
09:4614:26
Cayenne 2 M
Wojtek Cukrowski
35.34
Inowrocław
08:2309:49
Buzz Z6 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
1.53
Inowrocław
07:4707:52
Buzz Z6 L
Marcin Szczęsny
24.00
Inowrocław
08:1009:04
Buzz Z5 L
Grzegorz Szafrański
197.08
Piła
06:4512:56
Boomerang 10 M
Michal Radzicki
5.50
Skrzyczne
06:4107:11
Bonanza 2 XS
Leonia Zając
52.36
Bassano
08:1711:44
Beat S
Artur Kucner
2.38
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4008:47
Atmus One L
Artur Kucner
5.63
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2710:00
Atmus One L
Kazimierz Anielak
9.70
Powiat krasnostawski
09:2510:13
Astral 6 26
Andrzej skwarczyński
103.17
Konopki
07:5812:10
Aspen 5 28
Michał Szyszka
31.09
Borsk
06:5308:20
Aspen 5 28
Piotr Besser
91.16
Konopki
07:4811:24
Aspen 5 26
Monika Makowska
37.73
Borsk
07:1411:04
Alpina 4 S
Wojciech Dziedzic
4.58
Szczebel
06:2806:40
Alpha 6 28
Magdalena Gracek
21.59
Piła
07:5408:57
Alpha 6 26
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
87.76
Szydłowo
08:5112:34
Addict 2 L
Janusz Fuzowski
94.18
Konopki
07:4511:34
Ace M