zw
3.83
Grzmiąca
08:1209:26
Arcus 5 24
zw
2.48
Grzmiąca
10:4811:15
Arcus 5 24
Zbyszek Wrona
3.64
Żar
10:1410:53
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech
1.67
Tylicz
14:5515:08
Epsilon 7 28
Tomasz Kozłowski
5.26
Lijak
06:4807:09
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
12.07
Lijak
08:1609:26
Optic 26
Ryszard Pszenny
5.00
Bezmiechowa
12:3414:20
Rush 3 M
Piotr Nowakowski
4.76
Żar
12:2913:16
UP Trango XC 3 M
Piotr Gorczyca
1.85
Borowa
10:2110:26
Ion 5 M
Piotr Gorczyca
2.19
Borowa
11:2711:34
Ion 5 M
Piotr Gorczyca
2.02
Borowa
10:5110:59
Ion 5 M
Mirek Olkowicz
14.23
Grzmiąca
08:4910:38
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Chomik
18.30
Bezmiechowa
08:3109:52
Bonanza 2 M
Mirek Chomik
3.29
Bezmiechowa
13:1714:15
Bonanza 2 M
Michał Mildner
3.27
Żar
12:2813:16
Delta 3 MS
Mateusz Muras
1.24
Żar
08:1208:21
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
1.17
Żar
06:5306:57
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Bątorek
14.77
Ćwilin
10:3111:55
Rise 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
137.62
Michałków
07:3812:29
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kłos
2.99
Ćwilin
09:4509:50
Mentor 4 M
Marian Kryza
4.24
lwówecki
09:2109:44
Punk M
Marek Miłowski
19.94
Grzmiąca
07:1509:37
Delta 3 ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
2.35
Lijak
08:4508:52
Iota 2 25
Marcin Ślęzak
37.90
Piła
11:5913:31
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Hańderek
5.91
Żar
09:1709:54
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
2.26
Żar
11:0711:12
lotnia miękka masztowa
Marcin Białobłocki
15.13
Grzmiąca
06:2310:18
Delta 2 ML
Łyskawa
3.10
Żar
10:1810:34
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
1.90
Żar
13:1713:24
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
1.90
Żar
11:3711:44
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
4.70
Żar
14:2615:16
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
2.00
Żar
12:2812:36
Antea 2 L
Lukáš Hadaš
26.34
Grzmiąca
07:3209:59
Venus SC M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
8.23
Żar
09:5610:54
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Matuszyk
3.65
Żar
08:0808:47
Iota 2 29
Kamila Bomba
4.22
Lijak
06:5607:06
Epsilon 9 26
Kamila Bomba
7.48
Lijak
08:3509:29
Epsilon 9 26
Jakub Mamelka
3.45
Westbury - Bratton Camp
16:4417:36
Nova Ion 3 M
Jacek Wojtaś
0.83
Żar
08:4608:49
Vega 2 S
dawid kopiczko
7.36
Stranik
10:4111:39
Delta 2 L
Bogdan Leja
5.96
Grzmiąca
08:1110:19
Bonanza 2 L
Andrzej Żywiczyński
3.74
Grzmiąca
08:3209:34
Addict 2 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.19
Zásada
10:4711:04
Mentor 4 S
An
2.67
Lijak
11:4911:55
Tequila 3 Xs
Alicja Heise
6.18
Srebrna Góra
10:0912:19
CHILI 4 XXS
Agnieszka Andryszczak
1.20
Tylicz
14:4115:06
Tequila 4 XS