Wojtek Majewski
15.24
Cerna Hora
08:0108:47
Tango M
Wojtek Bykowski
67.89
Borsk
07:2210:45
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
29.91
Borsk
06:4509:26
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Maksimik
3.55
Rudniki
08:4809:00
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Maksimik
3.34
Rudniki
08:2408:32
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Kocot
3.96
Śnieżnica
11:1811:27
Maestro M
Urszula Rzepecka
8.45
Stranik
10:3313:52
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
8.25
Kobala
09:0409:28
Ion 6 XXS
Tooman
15.45
Podobin
09:3011:55
Mentor 4 XS
Tomek Krupski
107.07
Cerna Hora
07:4312:57
Omega XAlps 2 24
Tomek Kowalczyk
7.31
Cerna Hora
08:2508:55
Xchord M
Tomek Kowalczyk
69.65
Horní Maršov
08:5612:09
Xchord M
Tomasz Raś
28.89
Stanica
15:2016:22
Synthesis 25
Tomasz Raś
0.07
Stanica
15:0915:10
Synthesis 25
Szymon Struś
48.89
Stranik
09:0610:55
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Niemczyk
26.62
Hala Bieguńska
07:2609:39
Chili 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
7.86
Fajsławice
10:3111:09
Mentor 5 M
Seba
10.65
Piła
09:5810:52
Chili 3 M
Seba
4.50
Piła
08:4309:01
Chili 3 M
Seba
99.31
Stranik
08:3013:46
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
104.33
Cerna Hora
07:4413:33
Delta 4 ML
Roman Augustynowicz
41.59
Borsk
09:1111:42
Cayenne 5 M
Radek Kuchta
13.46
Maciejowice
10:1411:13
CHILI 4 S
PT
57.20
Borowa
07:3709:59
Ion 6 XS
Piotr Staszak
16.23
Hajdúszoboszló
08:4310:34
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Gliniak
52.30
Stranik
10:3512:31
Arak M
Paweł Szczepanek
79.89
Ćwilin
07:2212:21
Leopard S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
67.76
Cerna Hora
08:0312:49
Delta 4 S
Pawel Bedynski
226.45
Rudniki
07:3915:21
Enzo 3 L
pansabina
52.78
Borsk
07:3411:23
Sigma 11 24
Padawan
22.60
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4513:10
Alpha 6 26
Otek
28.54
Cerna Hora
08:3010:12
Rush 4 MS
Mostek
31.88
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3210:42
Sigma 10 25
Monika Mysliwiec
26.37
Krushevo
09:1811:19
Rook 3 MS
Monika Makowska
32.78
Borsk
07:5010:22
Alpina 4 S
Mirek Olkowicz
57.29
Cerna Hora
08:0612:08
Delta 2 ML
Michał Walkiewicz
2.19
Konopki
08:4408:49
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
1.81
Konopki
10:5611:00
Mentor 3 M
Michał Pahl
1.34
Podobin
09:3809:42
Iota 28
Michal Glinski
56.65
Stol
08:2110:19
Maya Pandey
1.68
Borowa
07:4007:48
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
0.05
Borowa
10:4610:47
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.75
Borowa
07:1407:20
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.09
Borowa
08:2808:32
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.41
Borowa
14:0014:05
Prion 4 XS
Mateusz Muras
21.73
Hala Bieguńska
09:0811:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Bątorek
51.76
Konopki
10:0112:58
Rise 3 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.68
Cerna Hora
08:4409:59
Peak 25
Marek Miłowski
61.67
Cerna Hora
08:0911:40
Delta 3 ML
marek mastalerz
97.19
Borowa
09:5014:35
Delta 4 MS
Marek Furman
71.18
Stranik
11:2714:44
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
3.95
Stranik
09:4810:05
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
31.66
Bassano
07:4611:01
Rook 2 S
Marek Borkowski
21.18
Borsk
09:2010:54
Delta 2 L
Marcin Szczęsny
92.67
Piła
10:2714:15
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Siekierski
50.38
Połajewek
15:1816:47
Alpha 6 28
Marcin Chorzępa
29.07
Piła
11:0414:03
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
62.05
Cerna Hora
07:2011:30
Delta 2 ML
Marcin
29.30
Stranik
09:4510:50
Mentor 5 L
Magdalena Gracek
9.98
Piła
08:3609:03
Alpha 6 26
Maciej Pigulski
19.24
Cerna Hora
07:1508:51
Sigma 11 22
Maciej Pigulski
46.86
Cerna Hora
10:2113:09
Sigma 11 22
Maciej Krzesiński
46.58
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:1412:21
Zeolite GT ML
Maciej Banasik
1.93
Borowa
08:3108:35
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
0.06
Borowa
08:3809:06
Iota 2 29
Łukasz Stolcman
1.81
Borowa
12:1012:16
Ion 4 S
Łukasz Stolcman
1.77
Borowa
14:3914:44
Phantom XS
Łukasz Stolcman
0.06
Borowa
11:5912:02
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Stolcman
1.69
Borowa
13:5414:00
Ion 6 XS
Łukasz Stolcman
1.71
Borowa
13:1813:27
Ion 6 XS
Łukasz Prokop
109.95
Fajsławice
06:4612:57
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Barcewicz
4.82
Mała Kopa
07:3307:42
Tequila 5 M
Leszek Grodkowski
57.40
Borsk
08:4213:03
Magnum 2 38
Lesław Wirbuł
14.92
Cerna Hora
07:3009:30
Funky L
Laguna
85.73
Borowa
09:4313:20
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Matuszyk
0.04
Powiat suski
10:0210:03
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Martyna
133.09
Cerna Hora
07:5613:41
Xchord ML
Krzysiek Telus
18.76
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4710:39
Chili S
Klement
28.83
Borowa
09:5812:09
Ion 5 L
Kazimierz Anielak
8.20
Kobala
09:0509:28
Astral 6 26
Kaśka G.
10.91
Cerna Hora
10:3111:24
Epic S
Kaśka G.
7.31
Cerna Hora
08:2708:59
Epic S
Joanna Reinert
8.60
Glewnik
08:2809:05
Rush 5 XS
Jeż Leszek
55.86
Borowa
08:1110:46
Optic 26
Jarosław Józik
63.11
Stranik
09:4312:19
Cayenne 4 XS
Janusz Fuzowski
63.18
Konopki
08:0811:35
Ace M
Jakub Nowak
3.74
Rudniki
10:5110:59
Base 2 L
Jakub Nowak
3.10
Rudniki
09:3209:39
Base 2 L
Jakub Nowak
3.34
Rudniki
09:0609:15
Base 2 L
Jakub Nowak
3.27
Rudniki
10:0110:08
Base 2 L
Jakub Nowak
3.50
Rudniki
08:4108:52
Base 2 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
25.00
Stol
08:4810:06
Maestro L
Jacek Wojtaś
2.78
Malinów
08:5509:24
Vega 2 S
Jacek Ryłko
7.97
Konopki
11:0411:59
Optic 28
Jacek Antecki
3.86
Szczebel
13:0313:15
Golden 4 26
Ilona Knapik
12.14
Rudniki
07:4408:22
Hook 4 23
Ilona Knapik
6.14
Rudniki
11:5712:13
Hook 4 23
Gustaw Grochecki
16.98
Fajsławice
06:5808:43
Mystic 3 L
Grzegorz Przybylski
59.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4911:49
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Nowak
83.43
Stranik
09:4613:18
Alpina 4 L