Wojtek Majewski
15.24
Cerna Hora
08:0108:47
Tango M
Wojtek Bykowski
67.89
Borsk
07:2210:45
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
29.91
Borsk
06:4509:26
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Maksimik
3.34
Rudniki
08:2408:32
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Maksimik
3.55
Rudniki
08:4809:00
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Kocot
3.96
Śnieżnica
11:1811:27
Maestro M
Urszula Rzepecka
8.45
Stranik
10:3313:52
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
8.25
Kobala
09:0409:28
Ion 6 XXS
Tooman
15.45
Podobin
09:3011:55
Mentor 4 XS
Tomek Krupski
107.07
Cerna Hora
07:4312:57
Omega XAlps 2 24
Tomek Kowalczyk
7.31
Cerna Hora
08:2508:55
Xchord M
Tomek Kowalczyk
69.65
Horní Maršov
08:5612:09
Xchord M
Tomasz Raś
28.89
Stanica
15:2016:22
Synthesis 25
Tomasz Raś
0.07
Stanica
15:0915:10
Synthesis 25
Szymon Struś
48.89
Stranik
09:0610:55
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Niemczyk
26.62
Hala Bieguńska
07:2609:39
Chili 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
7.86
Fajsławice
10:3111:09
Mentor 5 M
Seba
4.50
Piła
08:4309:01
Chili 3 M
Seba
99.31
Stranik
08:3013:46
Carrera L
Seba
10.65
Piła
09:5810:52
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
104.33
Cerna Hora
07:4413:33
Delta 4 ML
Roman Augustynowicz
41.59
Borsk
09:1111:42
Cayenne 5 M
Radek Kuchta
13.46
Maciejowice
10:1411:13
CHILI 4 S
PT
57.20
Borowa
07:3709:59
Ion 6 XS
Piotr Staszak
16.23
Hajdúszoboszló
08:4310:34
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Gliniak
52.30
Stranik
10:3512:31
Arak M
Paweł Szczepanek
79.89
Ćwilin
07:2212:21
Leopard S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
67.76
Cerna Hora
08:0312:49
Delta 4 S
Pawel Bedynski
226.45
Rudniki
07:3915:21
Enzo 3 L
pansabina
52.78
Borsk
07:3411:23
Sigma 11 24
Padawan
22.60
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4513:10
Alpha 6 26
Otek
28.54
Cerna Hora
08:3010:12
Rush 4 MS
Mostek
31.88
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3210:42
Sigma 10 25
Monika Mysliwiec
26.37
Krushevo
09:1811:19
Rook 3 MS
Monika Makowska
32.78
Borsk
07:5010:22
Alpina 4 S
Mirek Olkowicz
57.29
Cerna Hora
08:0612:08
Delta 2 ML
Michał Walkiewicz
2.19
Konopki
08:4408:49
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
1.81
Konopki
10:5611:00
Mentor 3 M
Michał Pahl
1.34
Podobin
09:3809:42
Iota 28
Michal Glinski
56.65
Stol
08:2110:19
Maya Pandey
0.05
Borowa
10:4610:47
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.75
Borowa
07:1407:20
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.09
Borowa
08:2808:32
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.68
Borowa
07:4007:48
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.41
Borowa
14:0014:05
Prion 4 XS
Mateusz Muras
21.73
Hala Bieguńska
09:0811:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Bątorek
51.76
Konopki
10:0112:58
Rise 3 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.68
Cerna Hora
08:4409:59
Peak 25
Marek Miłowski
61.67
Cerna Hora
08:0911:40
Delta 3 ML
marek mastalerz
97.19
Borowa
09:5014:35
Delta 4 MS