Pawel Bedynski
226.45
Rudniki
07:3915:21
Enzo 3 L
Błażej
187.99
Malinów
07:3014:38
ZENO MS
Krzysztof Martyna
133.09
Cerna Hora
07:5613:41
Xchord ML
Łukasz Prokop
109.95
Fajsławice
06:4612:57
Sigma 10 25
Tomek Krupski
107.07
Cerna Hora
07:4312:57
Omega XAlps 2 24
Ryszard Jakiel
104.33
Cerna Hora
07:4413:33
Delta 4 ML
Seba
99.31
Stranik
08:3013:46
Carrera L
marek mastalerz
97.19
Borowa
09:5014:35
Delta 4 MS
Marcin Szczęsny
92.67
Piła
10:2714:15
Buzz Z5 L
Bogusław Zdrowak
88.46
Stranik
08:4412:05
Xchord ML
Artur Pawlak
86.12
Borsk
07:4810:55
Rush 5 L
Laguna
85.73
Borowa
09:4313:20
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
84.88
Konopki
08:1813:14
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
83.43
Stranik
09:4613:18
Alpina 4 L
Adam Grzech
81.58
Borowa
07:0711:52
Freedom L
Paweł Szczepanek
79.89
Ćwilin
07:2212:21
Leopard S
Dawid Olszowy
79.43
Stranik
09:1712:27
Explorer S
Darek Kiszko
76.68
Wajsznory
07:4211:16
Iota 2 25
Marek Furman
71.18
Stranik
11:2714:44
Aspen 4 26
Tomek Kowalczyk
69.65
Horní Maršov
08:5612:09
Xchord M
Wojtek Bykowski
67.89
Borsk
07:2210:45
Mantra 6 ML
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
67.76
Cerna Hora
08:0312:49
Delta 4 S
Janusz Fuzowski
63.18
Konopki
08:0811:35
Ace M
Jarosław Józik
63.11
Stranik
09:4312:19
Cayenne 4 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
62.05
Cerna Hora
07:2011:30
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
61.67
Cerna Hora
08:0911:40
Delta 3 ML
Adam Kubiczek
60.53
Stranik
09:4912:26
Rise 2 M
Grzegorz Przybylski
59.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4911:49
Epsilon 9 26
Leszek Grodkowski
57.40
Borsk
08:4213:03
Magnum 2 38
Mirek Olkowicz
57.29
Cerna Hora
08:0612:08
Delta 2 ML
PT
57.20
Borowa
07:3709:59
Ion 6 XS
Michal Glinski
56.65
Stol
08:2110:19
Jeż Leszek
55.86
Borowa
08:1110:46
Optic 26
Baśka
53.87
Stranik
10:3512:31
Ion 6 XXS
pansabina
52.78
Borsk
07:3411:23
Sigma 11 24
Piotr Gliniak
52.30
Stranik
10:3512:31
Arak M
Andrzej skwarczyński
52.20
Konopki
09:2312:29
Aspen 5 28
Mateusz Bątorek
51.76
Konopki
10:0112:58
Rise 3 M
Marcin Siekierski
50.38
Połajewek
15:1816:47
Alpha 6 28
Szymon Struś
48.89
Stranik
09:0610:55
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Pigulski
46.86
Cerna Hora
10:2113:09
Sigma 11 22
Maciej Krzesiński
46.58
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:1412:21
Zeolite GT ML
Roman Augustynowicz
41.59
Borsk
09:1111:42
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Koziej
36.86
Stranik
09:5111:46
Aspen 4 28
Bartłomiej Borek
36.00
Ćwilin
07:2810:11
Explorer M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
35.32
Cerna Hora
08:1810:27
Mentor 4 S
Monika Makowska
32.78
Borsk
07:5010:22
Alpina 4 S
Anna Zezula
31.90
Stol
08:3410:06
Swift 5 S
Mostek
31.88
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3210:42
Sigma 10 25
Marek Dmochowski
31.66
Bassano
07:4611:01
Rook 2 S
Gergo
31.03
Stol
08:2609:34
Hook 5 26
Wojciech Pomierski
29.91
Borsk
06:4509:26
Mantra 6 L
Marcin
29.30
Stranik
09:4510:50
Mentor 5 L
Marcin Chorzępa
29.07
Piła
11:0414:03
Delta 2 MS
Tomasz Raś
28.89
Stanica
15:2016:22
Synthesis 25
Klement
28.83
Borowa
09:5812:09
Ion 5 L
Otek
28.54
Cerna Hora
08:3010:12
Rush 4 MS
Szymon Niemczyk
26.62
Hala Bieguńska
07:2609:39
Chili 3 M
Monika Mysliwiec
26.37
Krushevo
09:1811:19
Rook 3 MS
Jacek Zakrzewski
25.00
Stol
08:4810:06
Maestro L
Padawan
22.60
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4513:10
Alpha 6 26
dawid kopiczko
22.09
Stranik
12:0813:22
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Muras
21.73
Hala Bieguńska
09:0811:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Marek Borkowski
21.18
Borsk
09:2010:54
Delta 2 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.68
Cerna Hora
08:4409:59
Peak 25
Maciej Pigulski
19.24
Cerna Hora
07:1508:51
Sigma 11 22
Krzysiek Telus
18.76
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4710:39
Chili S
AnT
18.26
Stranik
10:3612:07
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Paradowski
17.44
Rudniki
08:0708:42
Beat XL
Gustaw Grochecki
16.98
Fajsławice
06:5808:43
Mystic 3 L
Piotr Staszak
16.23
Hajdúszoboszló
08:4310:34
Delta 3 ML
Tooman
15.45
Podobin
09:3011:55
Mentor 4 XS
Wojtek Majewski
15.24
Cerna Hora
08:0108:47
Tango M
Lesław Wirbuł
14.92
Cerna Hora
07:3009:30
Funky L
Radek Kuchta
13.46
Maciejowice
10:1411:13
CHILI 4 S
Gergo
13.01
Stol
09:4910:13
Hook 5 26
Dominika Kasieczko
12.73
Stranik
12:4213:49
Zeolite S
Ilona Knapik
12.14
Rudniki
07:4408:22
Hook 4 23
Kaśka G.
10.91
Cerna Hora
10:3111:24
Epic S
Seba
10.65
Piła
09:5810:52
Chili 3 M
Magdalena Gracek
9.98
Piła
08:3609:03
Alpha 6 26
Joanna Reinert
8.60
Glewnik
08:2809:05
Rush 5 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
8.45
Stranik
10:3313:52
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
8.25
Kobala
09:0409:28
Ion 6 XXS
Kazimierz Anielak
8.20
Kobala
09:0509:28
Astral 6 26
Jacek Ryłko
7.97
Konopki
11:0411:59
Optic 28
Stanisław Sagan
7.86
Fajsławice
10:3111:09
Mentor 5 M
Kaśka G.
7.31
Cerna Hora
08:2708:59
Epic S
Tomek Kowalczyk
7.31
Cerna Hora
08:2508:55
Xchord M
Ela Strzelczak
7.08
Konopki
10:0010:52
Rise S
Ilona Knapik
6.14
Rudniki
11:5712:13
Hook 4 23
Łukasz Barcewicz
4.82
Mała Kopa
07:3307:42
Tequila 5 M
Gergo
4.67
Komen
14:1814:53
Hook 5 26
Seba
4.50
Piła
08:4309:01
Chili 3 M
Bartlomiej Rudziński
4.29
Piła
07:0407:53
Golden 3 26
Wojciech Kocot
3.96
Śnieżnica
11:1811:27
Maestro M
Marek Furman
3.95
Stranik
09:4810:05
Aspen 4 26
Jacek Antecki
3.86
Szczebel
13:0313:15
Golden 4 26
Jakub Nowak
3.74
Rudniki
10:5110:59
Base 2 L
Bartlomiej Rudziński
3.71
Piła
09:4109:56
Golden 3 26