Marek Furman
71.18
Stranik
11:2714:44
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
3.95
Stranik
09:4810:05
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
31.66
Bassano
07:4611:01
Rook 2 S
Marek Borkowski
21.18
Borsk
09:2010:54
Delta 2 L
Marcin Szczęsny
92.67
Piła
10:2714:15
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Siekierski
50.38
Połajewek
15:1816:47
Alpha 6 28
Marcin Chorzępa
29.07
Piła
11:0414:03
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
62.05
Cerna Hora
07:2011:30
Delta 2 ML
Marcin
29.30
Stranik
09:4510:50
Mentor 5 L
Magdalena Gracek
9.98
Piła
08:3609:03
Alpha 6 26
Maciej Pigulski
19.24
Cerna Hora
07:1508:51
Sigma 11 22
Maciej Pigulski
46.86
Cerna Hora
10:2113:09
Sigma 11 22
Maciej Krzesiński
46.58
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:1412:21
Zeolite GT ML
Maciej Banasik
1.93
Borowa
08:3108:35
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
0.06
Borowa
08:3809:06
Iota 2 29
Łukasz Stolcman
1.81
Borowa
12:1012:16
Ion 4 S
Łukasz Stolcman
1.77
Borowa
14:3914:44
Phantom XS
Łukasz Stolcman
0.06
Borowa
11:5912:02
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Stolcman
1.69
Borowa
13:5414:00
Ion 6 XS
Łukasz Stolcman
1.71
Borowa
13:1813:27
Ion 6 XS
Łukasz Prokop
109.95
Fajsławice
06:4612:57
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Barcewicz
4.82
Mała Kopa
07:3307:42
Tequila 5 M
Leszek Grodkowski
57.40
Borsk
08:4213:03
Magnum 2 38
Lesław Wirbuł
14.92
Cerna Hora
07:3009:30
Funky L
Laguna
85.73
Borowa
09:4313:20
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Matuszyk
0.04
Powiat suski
10:0210:03
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Martyna
133.09
Cerna Hora
07:5613:41
Xchord ML
Krzysiek Telus
18.76
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4710:39
Chili S
Klement
28.83
Borowa
09:5812:09
Ion 5 L
Kazimierz Anielak
8.20
Kobala
09:0509:28
Astral 6 26
Kaśka G.
10.91
Cerna Hora
10:3111:24
Epic S
Kaśka G.
7.31
Cerna Hora
08:2708:59
Epic S
Joanna Reinert
8.60
Glewnik
08:2809:05
Rush 5 XS
Jeż Leszek
55.86
Borowa
08:1110:46
Optic 26
Jarosław Józik
63.11
Stranik
09:4312:19
Cayenne 4 XS
Janusz Fuzowski
63.18
Konopki
08:0811:35
Ace M
Jakub Nowak
3.74
Rudniki
10:5110:59
Base 2 L
Jakub Nowak
3.10
Rudniki
09:3209:39
Base 2 L
Jakub Nowak
3.34
Rudniki
09:0609:15
Base 2 L
Jakub Nowak
3.27
Rudniki
10:0110:08
Base 2 L
Jakub Nowak
3.50
Rudniki
08:4108:52
Base 2 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
25.00
Stol
08:4810:06
Maestro L
Jacek Wojtaś
2.78
Malinów
08:5509:24
Vega 2 S
Jacek Ryłko
7.97
Konopki
11:0411:59
Optic 28
Jacek Antecki
3.86
Szczebel
13:0313:15
Golden 4 26
Ilona Knapik
12.14
Rudniki
07:4408:22
Hook 4 23
Ilona Knapik
6.14
Rudniki
11:5712:13
Hook 4 23
Gustaw Grochecki
16.98
Fajsławice
06:5808:43
Mystic 3 L
Grzegorz Przybylski
59.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4911:49
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Nowak
83.43
Stranik
09:4613:18
Alpina 4 L