Michal Glinski
56.65
Stol
08:2110:19
Dominika Kasieczko
12.73
Stranik
12:4213:49
Zeolite S
Maciej Krzesiński
46.58
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:1412:21
Zeolite GT ML
Błażej
187.99
Malinów
07:3014:38
ZENO MS
Gonzo
1.21
Podobin
08:5008:53
Xi 25
Krzysztof Martyna
133.09
Cerna Hora
07:5613:41
Xchord ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
88.46
Stranik
08:4412:05
Xchord ML
Tomek Kowalczyk
69.65
Horní Maršov
08:5612:09
Xchord M
Tomek Kowalczyk
7.31
Cerna Hora
08:2508:55
Xchord M
Jacek Wojtaś
2.78
Malinów
08:5509:24
Vega 2 S
Łukasz Barcewicz
4.82
Mała Kopa
07:3307:42
Tequila 5 M
Wojtek Majewski
15.24
Cerna Hora
08:0108:47
Tango M
Tomasz Raś
0.07
Stanica
15:0915:10
Synthesis 25
Tomasz Raś
28.89
Stanica
15:2016:22
Synthesis 25
Anna Zezula
31.90
Stol
08:3410:06
Swift 5 S
pansabina
52.78
Borsk
07:3411:23
Sigma 11 24
Maciej Pigulski
46.86
Cerna Hora
10:2113:09
Sigma 11 22
Maciej Pigulski
19.24
Cerna Hora
07:1508:51
Sigma 11 22
Łukasz Prokop
109.95
Fajsławice
06:4612:57
Sigma 10 25
Mostek
31.88
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3210:42
Sigma 10 25
Joanna Reinert
8.60
Glewnik
08:2809:05
Rush 5 XS
Artur Pawlak
86.12
Borsk
07:4810:55
Rush 5 L
Otek
28.54
Cerna Hora
08:3010:12
Rush 4 MS
Monika Mysliwiec
26.37
Krushevo
09:1811:19
Rook 3 MS
Marek Dmochowski
31.66
Bassano
07:4611:01
Rook 2 S
Ela Strzelczak
7.08
Konopki
10:0010:52
Rise S
Mateusz Bątorek
51.76
Konopki
10:0112:58
Rise 3 M
Adam Kubiczek
60.53
Stranik
09:4912:26
Rise 2 M
Maya Pandey
1.75
Borowa
07:1407:20
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
0.05
Borowa
10:4610:47
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.41
Borowa
14:0014:05
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.09
Borowa
08:2808:32
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.68
Borowa
07:4007:48
Prion 4 XS
Łukasz Stolcman
1.77
Borowa
14:3914:44
Phantom XS
Dominik Kochan
2.40
Borowa
15:4315:52
Phantom S
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.68
Cerna Hora
08:4409:59
Peak 25
Jacek Ryłko
7.97
Konopki
11:0411:59
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
55.86
Borowa
08:1110:46
Optic 26
Tomek Krupski
107.07
Cerna Hora
07:4312:57
Omega XAlps 2 24
Mateusz Muras
21.73
Hala Bieguńska
09:0811:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Stolcman
0.06
Borowa
11:5912:02
Nemo 4 25
Gustaw Grochecki
16.98
Fajsławice
06:5808:43
Mystic 3 L
Dominik Kochan
2.60
Borowa
16:2916:38
Mentor 6 S
Stanisław Sagan
7.86
Fajsławice
10:3111:09
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
29.30
Stranik
09:4510:50
Mentor 5 L
Tooman
15.45
Podobin
09:3011:55
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
8.45
Stranik
10:3313:52
Mentor 4 XS
AnT
18.26
Stranik
10:3612:07
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
35.32
Cerna Hora
08:1810:27
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
48.89
Stranik
09:0610:55
Mentor 4 S