Darek Kiszko
76.68
Wajsznory
07:4211:16
Iota 2 25
Jacek Antecki
3.86
Szczebel
13:0313:15
Golden 4 26
Marcin
29.30
Stranik
09:4510:50
Mentor 5 L
Adam Kubiczek
60.53
Stranik
09:4912:26
Rise 2 M
dawid kopiczko
22.09
Stranik
12:0813:22
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
83.43
Stranik
09:4613:18
Alpina 4 L
Andrzej Koziej
36.86
Stranik
09:5111:46
Aspen 4 28
Bogusław Zdrowak
88.46
Stranik
08:4412:05
Xchord ML
Marek Furman
71.18
Stranik
11:2714:44
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
3.95
Stranik
09:4810:05
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Gliniak
52.30
Stranik
10:3512:31
Arak M
AnT
18.26
Stranik
10:3612:07
Mentor 4 S
Baśka
53.87
Stranik
10:3512:31
Ion 6 XXS
Dawid Olszowy
79.43
Stranik
09:1712:27
Explorer S
Seba
99.31
Stranik
08:3013:46
Carrera L
Jarosław Józik
63.11
Stranik
09:4312:19
Cayenne 4 XS
Dominika Kasieczko
12.73
Stranik
12:4213:49
Zeolite S
Szymon Struś
48.89
Stranik
09:0610:55
Mentor 4 S
Urszula Rzepecka
8.45
Stranik
10:3313:52
Mentor 4 XS
Anna Zezula
31.90
Stol
08:3410:06
Swift 5 S
Gergo
31.03
Stol
08:2609:34
Hook 5 26
Gergo
13.01
Stol
09:4910:13
Hook 5 26
Michal Glinski
56.65
Stol
08:2110:19
Jacek Zakrzewski
25.00
Stol
08:4810:06
Maestro L
Tomasz Raś
0.07
Stanica
15:0915:10
Synthesis 25
Tomasz Raś
28.89
Stanica
15:2016:22
Synthesis 25
Wojciech Kocot
3.96
Śnieżnica
11:1811:27
Maestro M
Jakub Nowak
3.10
Rudniki
09:3209:39
Base 2 L
Jakub Nowak
3.27
Rudniki
10:0110:08
Base 2 L
Ilona Knapik
12.14
Rudniki
07:4408:22
Hook 4 23
Wojciech Maksimik
3.55
Rudniki
08:4809:00
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Maksimik
3.34
Rudniki
08:2408:32
Hook 4 25
Jakub Nowak
3.74
Rudniki
10:5110:59
Base 2 L
Pawel Bedynski
226.45
Rudniki
07:3915:21
Enzo 3 L
Jakub Nowak
3.50
Rudniki
08:4108:52
Base 2 L
Ilona Knapik
6.14
Rudniki
11:5712:13
Hook 4 23
Jakub Nowak
3.34
Rudniki
09:0609:15
Base 2 L
Andrzej Paradowski
17.44
Rudniki
08:0708:42
Beat XL
Anna Mołdach
1.30
Raná
07:5708:00
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
0.95
Raná
09:1109:14
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
0.91
Raná
10:2810:31
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
1.80
Raná
12:4212:50
Ion 5 XXS
Krzysztof Matuszyk
0.04
Powiat suski
10:0210:03
Iota 2 29
Marcin Siekierski
50.38
Połajewek
15:1816:47
Alpha 6 28
Michał Pahl
1.34
Podobin
09:3809:42
Iota 28
Tooman
15.45
Podobin
09:3011:55
Mentor 4 XS
Gonzo
1.21
Podobin
08:5008:53
Xi 25
Bartlomiej Rudziński
3.71
Piła
09:4109:56
Golden 3 26
Magdalena Gracek
9.98
Piła
08:3609:03
Alpha 6 26
Seba
4.50
Piła
08:4309:01
Chili 3 M