Krzysztof Ziółkowski
274.32
Rudniki
07:3614:05
Enzo 2 L
Kuba Sto
234.76
Rudniki
08:0014:01
Queen 2 ML
Ireneusz Janik
228.59
Miejsce
07:1513:08
Zeolite GT ML
Maciej Krzesiński
227.70
Miejsce
07:2313:07
Zeolite GT ML
Krzysztof Martyna
122.24
Kozakov
07:3410:58
Xchord ML
Adam Grzech
115.68
Borowa
06:4310:17
Aspen 2 20
Michal Glinski
113.36
Borowa
07:0810:25
Grzegorz Goraj
106.85
Kobala
08:1714:05
Mentor 5 S
Walter Wojciechowski
99.36
Rudniki
07:1510:43
Cure M
Marcin Makuch
77.97
Borowa
10:0111:52
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Galica
69.00
Ciecień
09:1211:35
Summit XC4 M
Michał Skrzypczak
61.82
Emberger Alm
08:4712:24
Xi 27
Jakub Stępczyński
61.51
Pińczów
08:5311:26
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
58.44
Żar
09:0411:40
Delta 3 ML
Laguna
57.53
Borowa
11:1412:39
Iota 2 25
Jacek Zakrzewski
54.21
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:2612:43
Maestro L
Piotr Karolak
48.24
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:1211:29
Allegro M
Szymon Kuhnert
45.32
Jaworzynka
10:4412:05
Sigma 10 25
Ralf
45.25
Jaworzynka
10:4312:11
Mantra M7 XL
Gergo
39.27
Lijak
08:1810:14
Hook 5 26
Gergo
39.25
Lijak
08:1810:14
Hook 5 26
Piotr Gliniak
32.85
Valdaora
12:2814:49
Arak M
Darek Klimas
30.96
Ciecień
08:5010:21
Eden 6 24
Anna Zezula
30.76
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:3711:11
Swift 5 S
Mostek
30.73
Ciecień
07:3709:36
Sigma 10 25
AnT
26.72
Valdaora
12:1513:49
Mentor 4 S
AnT
26.70
Valdaora
12:1513:49
Mentor 4 S
Marek Dmochowski
25.23
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:1610:48
Rook 2 S
Dawid Krajewski
23.98
Ciecień
09:0209:53
Trango X-Race S/M
Grzegorz Ostropolski
21.16
Kobala
09:0210:26
Baśka
19.30
Valdaora
12:3614:34
Ion 6 XXS
Paweł Szczepanek
18.56
Ciecień
07:2808:28
Leopard S
Marcin Hańderek
16.94
Ciecień
12:1313:56
Golden 3 28
AnT
16.63
Plata
08:5310:27
Mentor 4 S
Bartłomiej Borek
15.16
Ciecień
10:3513:43
Explorer M
Arkadiusz Antosz
14.89
Kobala
12:2613:38
Epsilon 9 26
Zbyszek Wrona
10.91
Ciecień
10:4012:37
Tequila 5 L
Michał Jantas
10.69
Ciecień
09:1910:16
Summit XC3 M
Arkadiusz Antosz
10.28
Kobala
10:2411:00
Epsilon 9 26
Andrzej Zieliński
10.18
Ciecień
09:2912:06
Sycross One XL
Wojciech Dziedzic
8.99
Ciecień
09:0810:03
Alpha 6 28
Paweł Szczepanek
8.66
Ciecień
11:2213:05
Leopard S
Michał Pahl
8.48
Ciecień
09:4011:04
Iota 28
Marek Cichoń
8.37
Ponnay
08:3611:11
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.35
Ciecień
10:3613:03
Sector XS
Justyna
8.24
Ponnay
08:3611:10
Punk S
Urszula Rzepecka
8.13
Valdaora
12:2813:14
Mentor 4 XS
Bartłomiej Galanty
8.06
Ciecień
08:3009:53
Queen 2 MS
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.59
Ciecień
08:0408:54
Sector XS
Laguna
6.51
Borowa
09:1609:35
Iota 2 25
Piotr Gliniak
6.42
Plata
08:5409:31
Arak M
Łukasz Olszewski
6.42
Ciecień
09:2111:45
Cosmos L
Paweł Bielański
6.11
Ciecień
10:1112:58
Mentor 4 M
Adam Mucha
5.77
Ciecień
09:3511:14
Pasat 5 28
Urszula Rzepecka
4.65
Plata
09:0009:24
Mentor 4 XS
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.61
Kobala
08:3408:49
Epsilon 9 26
Kaśka G.
4.41
Ciecień
09:2610:20
Epic S
Krzysztof Śliż
4.27
Javorovy
12:4213:07
Mentor 4 S
Michał Jantas
4.18
Ciecień
11:2812:24
Summit XC3 M
Baśka
3.95
Plata
09:0409:17
Ion 6 XXS
Kaśka G.
3.86
Ciecień
12:0113:39
Epic S
Seba
3.74
Starogród
15:0415:40
Chili 3 M
Marek Furman
3.53
Skrzyczne
09:1109:33
Aspen 4 26
Leonia Zając
3.35
Langhirano
10:0410:16
Beat S
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.24
Ciecień
07:4808:05
Alpha 6 28
Kamil Rybicki
3.01
Żar
08:0308:17
Adam Mucha
3.00
Ciecień
08:0408:15
Pasat 5 28
Julek Matras
2.40
Ciecień
13:5113:58
Hook 3 29
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.21
Starogród
08:2308:39
Poison 3 Xl
Jeż Leszek
1.92
Borowa
10:2110:29
Optic 26
Leonia Zając
1.83
Langhirano
07:4307:59
Beat S
Jerzy Krajewski
1.81
Borowa
10:1410:26
Chili 3 M
Marcin Makuch
1.58
Borowa
09:1209:20
Sigma 10 25
Miro Miecz
1.31
Mieroszów
14:5715:15
Punk M