Mariusz Grzywacz
1.62
Mieroszów
09:2709:34
Peak 25
zw
9.87
Mieroszów
10:4212:00
Rook 3 MS
Mariusz Grzywacz
0.65
Mieroszów
07:5308:01
Peak 25
Krzysztof Martyna
69.84
Mieroszów
10:3613:18
Xchord ML
Kama Wójcik
1.18
Mieroszów
10:3510:39
Nemo S
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.09
Mieroszów
10:3311:18
Peak 25
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.19
Mieroszów
09:5210:09
Ikuma 29
Maciej Targoni
34.43
Lijak
13:3015:39
BGD BASE M
Witosław Girjat
56.42
Lijak
07:2410:28
Delta 2 L
Monika Mysliwiec
39.53
Lijak
07:5510:12
Rook 3 MS
Mateusz Kieliszek
40.55
Lijak
08:0411:18
Nemo 4 25
Rafał Zagórny
13.05
Lijak
08:0508:47
Arak M
Konrad Rogalski
67.08
Lijak
08:1112:48
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Targoni
11.05
Lijak
08:1409:37
BGD BASE M
Kamil Rybicki
9.04
Lijak
08:1609:08
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
6.28
Lijak
08:2309:06
Ion 5 XXS
Sandra Szczepańska
4.41
Lijak
08:4509:08
Mojo S
Michał Skrzypczak
37.78
Lijak
09:1915:30
Xi 27
Rafał Zagórny
34.56
Lijak
13:4716:06
Arak M
Sandra Szczepańska
6.36
Lijak
14:0915:29
Mojo S
Konrad Rogalski
30.92
Lijak
14:1716:02
Epsilon 7 28
Mateusz Kieliszek
14.03
Lijak
14:1715:21
Epsilon 8 27
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
10.47
Lijak
14:1915:07
Ion 5 XXS
Milena Graf
23.47
Łeba
15:4816:48
Apco Lift 40
Slawomir Bartosz
12.55
Kobala
13:3514:40
Mentor 5 L
Marek Miłowski
28.12
Kobala
08:4811:32
Delta 3 ML
Slawomir Bartosz
9.68
Kobala
10:1210:58
Mentor 5 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.47
Klonówka
11:3112:28
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Marek Basiak
5.37
Klonówka
11:3512:31
Peak 25
Dariusz Chrobak
55.84
Janowice
07:3209:28
XCRacer M
Przemysław Czerwiński
19.77
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2412:23
Mentor 6 L
Jakub Stępczyński
3.19
Garb Pińczowski
13:2113:49
Delta 3 ML
Michał Pahl
0.87
Garb Pińczowski
13:1513:17
Iota 28
Rafal Obora
100.48
Garb Pińczowski
09:1611:52
Mantra M7 ML
Michał Pahl
2.27
Garb Pińczowski
13:2813:41
Iota 28
Łukasz Prokop
61.92
Dobrzeń Wielki
06:3108:36
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
33.77
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:0708:25
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Hali
60.44
Czermna
09:0012:03
CHILI 4 S
Kaśka G.
3.16
Czermna
08:5109:20
Epic S
MR
13.01
Czermna
08:4409:12
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Piechuła
13.83
Czermna
08:3409:12
Iota 2 29
Michal Glinski
3.53
Czermna
08:3008:50
Mirek Olkowicz
103.62
Czermna
08:2514:23
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Klarzyński
23.48
Czermna
07:5909:42
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Jakiel
32.75
Czermna
07:3611:23
Delta 4 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
108.28
Czermna
06:4712:19
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Perczak
34.28
Costalunga
07:1211:01
Mentor 4 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
13.96
Costalunga
09:2110:54
Rush 5 XS
Michał Szyc
26.22
Costalunga
07:4012:46
Cayenne S
Dariusz
19.53
Costalunga
08:5710:57
Delta 2 L