zw
9.87
Mieroszów
10:4212:00
Rook 3 MS
Zbyszek Wrona
4.26
Ciecień
08:2909:15
Tequila 5 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
1.26
Ölüdeniz
06:2006:24
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
12.98
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:3306:24
Golden 4 26
Wojtek Cukrowski
0.12
Rudna
10:1610:17
Buzz Z6 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
3.17
Piła
08:4508:58
Buzz Z6 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
24.60
Piła
09:0909:54
Buzz Z6 L
Wojciech Chmiel
17.13
Ciecień
09:1910:23
Mentor 5 S
Witosław Girjat
56.42
Lijak
07:2410:28
Delta 2 L
Witold Gilarski
2.83
Bezmiechowa
11:5612:26
Cure ML
Walter Wojciechowski
36.33
Rudniki
07:3308:36
Cure M
Waldemar Wójcik
5.42
Bezmiechowa
11:4113:35
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Laskowski
4.31
Ciecień
08:3110:39
Rush 5 MS
Tomek Busłowski
1.55
Niška Banja
15:3015:33
Tomasz Perczak
34.28
Costalunga
07:1211:01
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.19
Mieroszów
09:5210:09
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.31
Mieroszów
11:0611:57
Ikuma 29
Sylwiusz Pachel
8.92
Stranik
10:1612:29
LM6 MS
Slawomir Bartosz
12.55
Kobala
13:3514:40
Mentor 5 L
Slawomir Bartosz
9.68
Kobala
10:1210:58
Mentor 5 L
Slavo Mir
45.39
Oleśnica
14:2416:20
Ion 6 M
Seba
8.79
Stranik
11:1713:26
Carrera L
Seba
1.94
Stranik
09:4709:56
Carrera L
Sandra Szczepańska
4.41
Lijak
08:4509:08
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
6.36
Lijak
14:0915:29
Mojo S
Ryszard Jakiel
32.75
Czermna
07:3611:23
Delta 4 ML
Roman Augustynowicz
8.09
Piła
11:3512:10
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Piotrowski
5.40
Piła
10:5111:06
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
17.14
Piła
07:5808:39
Riot ML
Rafał Zagórny
13.05
Lijak
08:0508:47
Arak M
Rafał Zagórny
34.56
Lijak
13:4716:06
Arak M
Rafal Obora
100.48
Garb Pińczowski
09:1611:52
Mantra M7 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
19.77
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2412:23
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Starczowski
121.14
Ciecień
07:0111:36
GTO 2 M
Piotr Klarzyński
23.48
Czermna
07:5909:42
Mentor 5 S
Pawel Bedynski
180.24
Piła
07:4813:08
Enzo 3 L
MR
13.01
Czermna
08:4409:12
Ikuma 27
Monika Mysliwiec
39.53
Lijak
07:5510:12
Rook 3 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
103.62
Czermna
08:2514:23
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Chomik
2.92
Bezmiechowa
10:5212:09
Bonanza 2 M
Mirek Chomik
2.25
Bezmiechowa
09:5010:38
Bonanza 2 M
Milena Graf
35.11
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
14:2715:18
Apco Lift 40
Milena Graf
23.47
Łeba
15:4816:48
Apco Lift 40
Michał Szyc
26.22
Costalunga
07:4012:46
Cayenne S
Michał Skrzypczak
37.78
Lijak
09:1915:30
Xi 27
Michał Pahl
2.27
Garb Pińczowski
13:2813:41
Iota 28
Michał Pahl
0.87
Garb Pińczowski
13:1513:17
Iota 28
Michał Pahl
4.97
Ciecień
08:2909:22
Iota 28
Michał Jantas
7.21
Ciecień
08:2709:22
Summit XC3 M
Michał Jantas
27.08
Ciecień
11:0011:59
Summit XC3 M
Michal Glinski
3.53
Czermna
08:3008:50
Mazi
2.97
Bezmiechowa
12:4613:47
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
1.28
Bezmiechowa
15:1915:26
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
2.00
Bezmiechowa
12:2012:40
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
2.37
Bezmiechowa
14:2314:45
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Kieliszek
40.55
Lijak
08:0411:18
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
14.03
Lijak
14:1715:21
Epsilon 8 27
Mateusz Brzeszcz
48.75
Ciecień
08:3111:16
Sector S
Mariusz Maj
10.19
Ciecień
08:0509:42
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kłos
16.64
Ciecień
08:0408:46
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.09
Mieroszów
10:3311:18
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.62
Mieroszów
09:2709:34
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
0.65
Mieroszów
07:5308:01
Peak 25
Marek Perkowski
48.11
Mieroszów
09:4812:05
Artik 5 26
Marek Miłowski
28.12
Kobala
08:4811:32
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
10.74
Stranik
10:1311:56
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
4.76
Stranik
12:1612:36
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
3.48
Stranik
11:5812:13
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
5.37
Klonówka
11:3512:31
Peak 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
7.41
Piła
09:0209:28
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
13.82
Piła
10:2210:56
Iota 2 25
Marcin Siekierski
112.29
Piła
10:3214:18
Chili 5 M
Marcin Hańderek
3.07
Ciecień
08:1808:25
lotnia miękka masztowa
Marcin Bortlik
20.41
Stranik
09:4910:46
Delta 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
108.28
Czermna
06:4712:19
Delta 2 ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
13.96
Costalunga
09:2110:54
Rush 5 XS
Maciej Targoni
34.43
Lijak
13:3015:39
BGD BASE M
Maciej Targoni
11.05
Lijak
08:1409:37
BGD BASE M
Maciej Bąk
25.15
Piła
10:3711:38
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Prokop
61.92
Dobrzeń Wielki
06:3108:36
Sigma 10 25
Lesław Wirbuł
2.27
Mieroszów
05:5906:13
Funky L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.47
Klonówka
11:3112:28
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Krzysztof Martyna
69.84
Mieroszów
10:3613:18
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Drzycimski
8.66
Piła
08:5809:22
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
5.16
Piła
07:2907:38
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.56
Starogród
09:5410:14
Knight ML
Krzysiek Telus
33.77
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:0708:25
Sigma 10 25
Krzycha
139.85
Piła
07:2711:29
King L
Konrad Rogalski
67.08
Lijak
08:1112:48
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Rogalski
30.92
Lijak
14:1716:02
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Jakubowski
1.81
Niška Banja
15:5315:57
Ion 4 S
kemoT
45.26
Ciecień
08:0109:41
Sigma 10 25
Kaśka G.
3.16
Czermna
08:5109:20
Epic S
Kamil Rybicki
9.04
Lijak
08:1609:08
Kamila Bomba
4.79
Borsk
11:1911:31
Epsilon 9 26
Kamila Bomba
7.16
Borsk
12:4213:20
Epsilon 9 26
Kama Wójcik
0.41
Mieroszów
11:0811:09
Nemo S
Kama Wójcik
1.18
Mieroszów
10:3510:39
Nemo S
Jeż Leszek
1.10
Starogród
10:0510:09
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
0.64
Starogród
12:5512:58
Optic 26