Pawel Bedynski
180.24
Piła
07:4813:08
Enzo 3 L
Krzycha
139.85
Piła
07:2711:29
King L
Piotr Starczowski
121.14
Ciecień
07:0111:36
GTO 2 M
Marcin Siekierski
112.29
Piła
10:3214:18
Chili 5 M
Marcin Białobłocki
108.28
Czermna
06:4712:19
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
103.62
Czermna
08:2514:23
Delta 2 ML
Rafal Obora
100.48
Garb Pińczowski
09:1611:52
Mantra M7 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
69.84
Mieroszów
10:3613:18
Xchord ML
Konrad Rogalski
67.08
Lijak
08:1112:48
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Prokop
61.92
Dobrzeń Wielki
06:3108:36
Sigma 10 25
Dariusz Chrobak
61.09
Ciecień
06:4009:28
XCRacer M
Grzegorz Hali
60.44
Czermna
09:0012:03
CHILI 4 S
Jacek Miłowski
59.05
Mieroszów
09:5112:07
Cure ML
Witosław Girjat
56.42
Lijak
07:2410:28
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Chrobak
55.84
Janowice
07:3209:28
XCRacer M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
48.75
Ciecień
08:3111:16
Sector S
Marek Perkowski
48.11
Mieroszów
09:4812:05
Artik 5 26
Slavo Mir
45.39
Oleśnica
14:2416:20
Ion 6 M
kemoT
45.26
Ciecień
08:0109:41
Sigma 10 25
Jarosław Janus
42.48
Stranik
10:2512:11
Boomerang 11 M
Mateusz Kieliszek
40.55
Lijak
08:0411:18
Nemo 4 25
Monika Mysliwiec
39.53
Lijak
07:5510:12
Rook 3 MS
Michał Skrzypczak
37.78
Lijak
09:1915:30
Xi 27
Walter Wojciechowski
36.33
Rudniki
07:3308:36
Cure M
Milena Graf
35.11
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
14:2715:18
Apco Lift 40
Rafał Zagórny
34.56
Lijak
13:4716:06
Arak M
Maciej Targoni
34.43
Lijak
13:3015:39
BGD BASE M
Tomasz Perczak
34.28
Costalunga
07:1211:01
Mentor 4 S
Bartłomiej Borek
33.78
Ciecień
10:1512:59
Explorer M
Krzysiek Telus
33.77
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:0708:25
Sigma 10 25
Ryszard Jakiel
32.75
Czermna
07:3611:23
Delta 4 ML
Konrad Rogalski
30.92
Lijak
14:1716:02
Epsilon 7 28
Dawid Krajewski
28.61
Ciecień
07:4408:55
Summit XC4 S/M
Marek Miłowski
28.12
Kobala
08:4811:32
Delta 3 ML
Michał Jantas
27.08
Ciecień
11:0011:59
Summit XC3 M
Jakub Stępczyński
26.34
Ciecień
06:5808:09
Delta 3 ML
Michał Szyc
26.22
Costalunga
07:4012:46
Cayenne S
Maciej Bąk
25.15
Piła
10:3711:38
CHILI 4 S
dawid kopiczko
25.08
Stranik
11:4713:02
Delta 2 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
24.60
Piła
09:0909:54
Buzz Z6 L
Piotr Klarzyński
23.48
Czermna
07:5909:42
Mentor 5 S
Milena Graf
23.47
Łeba
15:4816:48
Apco Lift 40
Marcin Bortlik
20.41
Stranik
09:4910:46
Delta 3 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
19.77
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2412:23
Mentor 6 L
Dariusz
19.53
Costalunga
08:5710:57
Delta 2 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.09
Mieroszów
10:3311:18
Peak 25
Robert Piotrowski
17.14
Piła
07:5808:39
Riot ML
Wojciech Chmiel
17.13
Ciecień
09:1910:23
Mentor 5 S
Mariusz Kłos
16.64
Ciecień
08:0408:46
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Kieliszek
14.03
Lijak
14:1715:21
Epsilon 8 27