Jarosław Osmólski
4.73
Żar
10:5112:37
Pandion M
Ciup3k
5.15
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:4016:01
Nemo XX 28
Jarosław Janus
42.48
Stranik
10:2512:11
Boomerang 11 M
Andrzej Koziej
8.31
Stranik
09:5512:37
Aspen 4 28
Seba
1.94
Stranik
09:4709:56
Carrera L
Marcin Bortlik
20.41
Stranik
09:4910:46
Delta 3 L
Marek Furman
4.76
Stranik
12:1612:36
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
3.48
Stranik
11:5812:13
Aspen 4 26
dawid kopiczko
25.08
Stranik
11:4713:02
Delta 2 L
Seba
8.79
Stranik
11:1713:26
Carrera L
dawid kopiczko
6.28
Stranik
10:1911:08
Delta 2 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
8.92
Stranik
10:1612:29
LM6 MS
Marek Furman
10.74
Stranik
10:1311:56
Aspen 4 26
Jeż Leszek
0.64
Starogród
12:5512:58
Optic 26
Jakub Rybka
3.01
Starogród
10:0010:13
Rush 4 ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.56
Starogród
09:5410:14
Knight ML
Jeż Leszek
1.10
Starogród
10:0510:09
Optic 26
Jakub Rybka
2.43
Starogród
09:3009:48
Rush 4 ML
Gergo
4.18
Skalka
08:5910:00
Hook 5 26
Walter Wojciechowski
36.33
Rudniki
07:3308:36
Cure M
Wojtek Cukrowski
0.12
Rudna
10:1610:17
Buzz Z6 L
Pawel Bedynski
180.24
Piła
07:4813:08
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
8.66
Piła
08:5809:22
Poison 3 Xl
Robert Piotrowski
17.14
Piła
07:5808:39
Riot ML
Roman Augustynowicz
8.09
Piła
11:3512:10
Cayenne 5 M
Ilona Knapik
4.77
Piła
08:1308:34
Hook 4 23
Robert Piotrowski
5.40
Piła
10:5111:06
Riot ML
Maciej Bąk
25.15
Piła
10:3711:38
CHILI 4 S
Marcin Siekierski
112.29
Piła
10:3214:18
Chili 5 M
Wojtek Cukrowski
3.17
Piła
08:4508:58
Buzz Z6 L
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
13.82
Piła
10:2210:56
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
7.41
Piła
09:0209:28
Iota 2 25
Wojtek Cukrowski
24.60
Piła
09:0909:54
Buzz Z6 L
Krzycha
139.85
Piła
07:2711:29
King L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
5.16
Piła
07:2907:38
Poison 3 Xl
Zbigniew Ziarko
1.26
Ölüdeniz
06:2006:24
Golden 4 26
Slavo Mir
45.39
Oleśnica
14:2416:20
Ion 6 M
Milena Graf
35.11
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
14:2715:18
Apco Lift 40
Artur Kucner
2.01
Niška Banja
15:5015:55
Atmus One L
Anna Mołdach
1.96
Niška Banja
15:1915:23
Ion 5 XXS
Konrad Jakubowski
1.81
Niška Banja
15:5315:57
Ion 4 S
Tomek Busłowski
1.55
Niška Banja
15:3015:33
Bogdan Leja
7.74
Mieroszów
10:2312:01
Bonanza 2 L
Beniamin Maliszewski
0.76
Mieroszów
09:0909:12
Ion 4 S
Marek Perkowski
48.11
Mieroszów
09:4812:05
Artik 5 26
Kama Wójcik
0.41
Mieroszów
11:0811:09
Nemo S
Andrzej Binkowski
5.15
Mieroszów
11:2611:59
lotnia sztywna
Jacek Miłowski
59.05
Mieroszów
09:5112:07
Cure ML
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.31
Mieroszów
11:0611:57
Ikuma 29
Lesław Wirbuł
2.27
Mieroszów
05:5906:13
Funky L
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.62
Mieroszów
09:2709:34
Peak 25
zw
9.87
Mieroszów
10:4212:00
Rook 3 MS
Mariusz Grzywacz
0.65
Mieroszów
07:5308:01
Peak 25
Krzysztof Martyna
69.84
Mieroszów
10:3613:18
Xchord ML
Kama Wójcik
1.18
Mieroszów
10:3510:39
Nemo S
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.09
Mieroszów
10:3311:18
Peak 25
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.19
Mieroszów
09:5210:09
Ikuma 29
Maciej Targoni
34.43
Lijak
13:3015:39
BGD BASE M
Witosław Girjat
56.42
Lijak
07:2410:28
Delta 2 L
Monika Mysliwiec
39.53
Lijak
07:5510:12
Rook 3 MS
Mateusz Kieliszek
40.55
Lijak
08:0411:18
Nemo 4 25
Rafał Zagórny
13.05
Lijak
08:0508:47
Arak M
Konrad Rogalski
67.08
Lijak
08:1112:48
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Targoni
11.05
Lijak
08:1409:37
BGD BASE M
Kamil Rybicki
9.04
Lijak
08:1609:08
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
6.28
Lijak
08:2309:06
Ion 5 XXS
Sandra Szczepańska
4.41
Lijak
08:4509:08
Mojo S
Michał Skrzypczak
37.78
Lijak
09:1915:30
Xi 27
Rafał Zagórny
34.56
Lijak
13:4716:06
Arak M
Sandra Szczepańska
6.36
Lijak
14:0915:29
Mojo S
Konrad Rogalski
30.92
Lijak
14:1716:02
Epsilon 7 28
Mateusz Kieliszek
14.03
Lijak
14:1715:21
Epsilon 8 27
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
10.47
Lijak
14:1915:07
Ion 5 XXS
Milena Graf
23.47
Łeba
15:4816:48
Apco Lift 40
Slawomir Bartosz
12.55
Kobala
13:3514:40
Mentor 5 L
Marek Miłowski
28.12
Kobala
08:4811:32
Delta 3 ML
Slawomir Bartosz
9.68
Kobala
10:1210:58
Mentor 5 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.47
Klonówka
11:3112:28
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Marek Basiak
5.37
Klonówka
11:3512:31
Peak 25
Dariusz Chrobak
55.84
Janowice
07:3209:28
XCRacer M
Przemysław Czerwiński
19.77
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2412:23
Mentor 6 L
Jakub Stępczyński
3.19
Garb Pińczowski
13:2113:49
Delta 3 ML
Michał Pahl
0.87
Garb Pińczowski
13:1513:17
Iota 28
Rafal Obora
100.48
Garb Pińczowski
09:1611:52
Mantra M7 ML
Michał Pahl
2.27
Garb Pińczowski
13:2813:41
Iota 28
Łukasz Prokop
61.92
Dobrzeń Wielki
06:3108:36
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
33.77
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:0708:25
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Hali
60.44
Czermna
09:0012:03
CHILI 4 S
Kaśka G.
3.16
Czermna
08:5109:20
Epic S
MR
13.01
Czermna
08:4409:12
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Piechuła
13.83
Czermna
08:3409:12
Iota 2 29
Michal Glinski
3.53
Czermna
08:3008:50
Mirek Olkowicz
103.62
Czermna
08:2514:23
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Klarzyński
23.48
Czermna
07:5909:42
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Jakiel
32.75
Czermna
07:3611:23
Delta 4 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
108.28
Czermna
06:4712:19
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Perczak
34.28
Costalunga
07:1211:01
Mentor 4 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
13.96
Costalunga
09:2110:54
Rush 5 XS
Michał Szyc
26.22
Costalunga
07:4012:46
Cayenne S
Dariusz
19.53
Costalunga
08:5710:57
Delta 2 L