Michał Skrzypczak
48.06
Pieve D'alpago
09:5113:17
Xi 27
Agnieszka Andryszczak
7.55
Kobala
10:0110:24
Tequila 4 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
63.96
Speikboden
07:4311:38
Swift 5 MS
Michał Jantas
5.07
Chełm (Grybów)
07:2808:53
Summit XC3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
30.09
Michałków
06:0507:08
Sprint 3 M
Grzegorz Skalski
50.75
Speikboden
07:4011:02
Rush 5 MS
Jakub Rybka
4.21
Starogród
08:3709:02
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
4.42
Starogród
06:5707:36
Rush 4 ML
Sławomir Ratka
51.89
Speikboden
07:4911:20
Rush 4 L
Witold Ossera
62.52
Speikboden
07:4911:38
Rook 3 MS
Wojciech Pomierski
7.84
Emberger Alm
07:1407:55
Queen 2 ML
Adam Mucha
6.56
Śnieżnica
08:2310:12
Pasat 5 28
Krzysztof Łakomicki
2.69
Oraison
11:0811:18
Optic 2 28
Krzysztof Łakomicki
4.05
Oraison
14:4115:26
Optic 2 28
karol
107.13
Speikboden
07:4912:52
Nyos RS L
Artur Szczerbiak
19.03
Trzęsacz
12:1412:46
Nucleon 29
Artur Szczerbiak
11.87
Trzęsacz
13:0413:27
Nucleon 29
Lukasz Sieminski
119.32
Stol
07:3012:27
Mentor 5 M
Szymon Struś
11.32
Emberger Alm
08:5509:33
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Bielański
40.72
Revine Lago
08:4313:06
Mentor 4 M
Klement
32.24
Pieve D'alpago
09:2111:59
Ion 5 L
Gergo
29.10
Kobala
10:1811:23
Hook 5 26
Gergo
15.02
Kobala
05:4706:32
Hook 5 26
Jacek Szost
16.47
Kobala
09:0810:38
Funky S
Arkadiusz Antosz
12.90
Krushevo
07:1109:24
Epsilon 9 26
Wojciech
8.63
Kobala
10:0310:30
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
63.83
Speikboden
07:5312:09
Delta 4 S
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.61
Żar
08:5309:13
Delta 2 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
6.78
Żar
10:3511:45
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Czepiel
25.61
Kobala
08:2611:17
Delta 2 ML
Witosław Girjat
88.79
Stol
07:3511:36
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Hali
15.28
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5211:50
CHILI 4 S
Ciup3k
3.33
Sułków
15:3115:39
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
0.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3710:42
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Szymański
8.14
Żar
09:1211:05
Chili 3 S
Jerzy Krajewski
8.16
Krushevo
07:0707:47
Chili 3 M
GRZERO
6.64
Śnieżnica
08:0209:38
Bonanza 2 M
Bogdan Leja
9.18
Pieve D'alpago
13:4314:26
Bonanza 2 L
Leonia Zając
12.73
Kobala
08:4709:22
Beat S
Marek Furman
3.29
Żar
09:5210:00
Aspen 4 26
Henryk Boruta
32.55
Pieve D'alpago
08:4711:59
Artik 4 25
Mariusz Maj
7.10
Śnieżnica
08:3310:31
Artik 3 25
Michał Piotrowski
28.39
Bassano
07:1610:20
Ace M