Paweł Bielański
23.88
Revine Lago
10:0012:27
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
16.63
Revine Lago
07:2309:06
King S
Robert Osiński
50.99
Powiat inowrocławski
17:1418:33
Szrama
42.09
Piła
07:1709:49
Astral 7 28
Marcin Chorzępa
41.08
Piła
07:4113:42
Delta 2 MS
Wojtek Cukrowski
12.77
Piła
07:5508:22
Buzz Z6 L
Roman Augustynowicz
62.57
Piła
08:1010:15
Cayenne 5 M
Marcin Szczęsny
76.00
Piła
08:1911:22
Buzz Z5 L
Łukasz Prokop
245.45
Piła
06:4713:58
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Cukrowski
2.76
Piła
10:1410:26
Buzz Z6 L
Klement
30.63
Pieve D'alpago
08:1311:29
Ion 5 L
Bogdan Leja
19.93
Pieve D'alpago
09:4111:27
Bonanza 2 L
Henryk Boruta
33.48
Pieve D'alpago
08:2111:27
Artik 4 25
Mariusz Strzelczyk
92.80
Michałków
06:5712:46
Sprint 3 M
Dawid Król
15.21
Mała Kopa
08:2509:26
Xchord ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.64
Mała Kopa
12:0312:16
Mentor 4 S
Sławomir Zawojek
5.12
Mała Kopa
08:4008:57
Mentor 4 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.27
Mała Kopa
08:3308:47
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Pigulski
19.53
Mała Kopa
11:5913:15
Sigma 11 22
Darecki-Starry
9.98
Mała Kopa
07:5609:23
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Martyna
33.95
Mała Kopa
11:5713:34
Xchord ML
Dawid Król
15.37
Mała Kopa
11:5213:18
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Martyna
18.14
Mała Kopa
07:4409:25
Xchord ML
Lesław Wirbuł
5.04
Mała Kopa
11:3211:57
Funky L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.17
Mała Kopa
10:1410:33
Mentor 4 S
Darecki-Starry
8.43
Mała Kopa
10:5211:25
Queen 2 MS
Sławomir Zawojek
24.77
Mała Kopa
11:0413:11
Mentor 4 L
Maciej Pigulski
12.33
Mała Kopa
08:3809:24
Sigma 11 22
Marek Miłowski
20.43
Mała Kopa
08:3810:58
Delta 3 ML
Krzysiek Telus
103.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4413:56
Sigma 10 25
Szymon Kuhnert
101.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3113:23
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Przybylski
3.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0209:15
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
16.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4011:03
Epsilon 9 26
Arkadiusz Graf
22.67
lęborski
16:0617:02
Apco Lift 44
Marcin G.
17.96
Laveno-Mombello
11:2013:07
Delta 2 MS
Arkadiusz Antosz
15.95
Krushevo
09:4010:50
Epsilon 9 26
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.22
Krushevo
12:1712:27
Epsilon 9 26
Jerzy Krajewski
25.42
Krushevo
08:5210:09
Chili 3 M
Piotr Świderski
121.87
Kobala
07:3414:16
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Szost
55.30
Kobala
07:3412:30
Funky S
Jakub Bączkowski
100.53
Kobala
07:1813:09
Sigma 10 23
Kamil Fiebrich
43.16
Kobala
11:4714:26
Aspen 6 24
Jerzy Adamczyk
91.05
Kobala
07:2613:18
CHILI 4 M
Wojciech
56.80
Kobala
07:5212:39
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Czepiel
115.89
Kobala
07:4214:24
Delta 2 ML
Agnieszka Andryszczak
17.92
Kobala
07:5109:58
Tequila 4 XS
Monika Mysliwiec
63.47
Kobala
08:2312:46
Rook 3 MS
Marcin
79.98
Kobala
08:2813:34
Mentor 5 L
Leonia Zając
92.13
Kobala
08:0812:52
Beat S
Tomasz Paczkowski
15.73
Kobala
07:4610:34