Piotr Szymański
25.93
Żar
08:4810:21
Chili 3 S
Wojciech Głowacki
2.52
Żar
09:4910:00
Cure M
Witold Kawa
2.05
Żabnica
11:1011:15
UFO 2 16
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
19.91
Wolowa Góra
08:5410:21
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Hali
67.14
Wolowa Góra
08:2613:22
CHILI 4 S
Igor Popik
16.86
Weng
09:1410:55
Meru M
Ciup3k
6.08
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:4415:55
Arriba 2 XXS
Ciup3k
14.42
Sułków
14:4815:16
Solo 24
Piotr Besser
85.93
Stol
08:2712:39
Aspen 5 26
Jakub Rybka
4.30
Starogród
07:1107:51
Rush 4 ML
karol
113.50
Speikboden
07:1312:36
Nyos RS L
Grzegorz Skalski
109.37
Speikboden
07:0512:35
Rush 5 MS
Michał Skrzypczak
35.06
Speikboden
09:2211:08
Xi 27
Sławomir Ratka
104.63
Speikboden
07:0712:21
Rush 4 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
119.35
Speikboden
07:1612:37
Delta 4 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
104.61
Speikboden
07:0712:31
Swift 5 MS
Witold Ossera
118.26
Speikboden
07:1212:36
Rook 3 MS
Krzysztof Siwek
53.82
Śnieżnica
08:0911:29
Artik 6 25
Michał Pahl
23.08
Śnieżnica
09:4010:47
Iota 28
Bartłomiej Galanty
17.17
Śnieżnica
09:1110:45
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Kłos
2.55
Śnieżnica
07:0707:15
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Szczepanek
38.64
Śnieżnica
07:1410:08
Leopard S
Wojciech Chmiel
4.51
Śnieżnica
09:1909:42
Mentor 5 S
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.46
Śnieżnica
09:2209:38
Alpha 6 28
Piotr Gliniak
19.01
Śnieżnica
08:1710:29
Arak M
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.69
Śnieżnica
10:3610:55
Alpha 6 28
Wojciech Galica
40.91
Śnieżnica
08:3310:20
Summit XC4 M
Dawid Krajewski
39.59
Śnieżnica
08:3210:21
Summit XC4 S/M
Mariusz Kłos
13.91
Śnieżnica
09:4210:37
Mentor 4 M
GRZERO
44.14
Śnieżnica
08:0210:12
Bonanza 2 M
Marek Basiak
6.09
Śnieżnica
09:5011:43
Peak 25
TOMEK STOCH
32.66
Śnieżnica
08:0109:14
Iota 26
Mariusz Maj
6.00
Śnieżnica
09:1009:51
Artik 3 25
Witold Kawa
2.72
Skrzyczne
08:0008:07
UFO 2 16
Kinga Brzeszcz
7.12
Skrzyczne
08:5709:29
Tequila 4 XS
Andrzej Koziej
22.16
Skrzyczne
11:2812:48
Aspen 4 28
dawid kopiczko
34.03
Skrzyczne
08:2610:55
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Kozłowski
9.43
Skrzyczne
08:5910:01
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Koziej
7.09
Skrzyczne
09:2609:57
Aspen 4 28
Jacek Wojtaś
9.47
Skrzyczne
09:0409:54
Vega 2 S
Ralf
52.38
Skrzyczne
08:2311:08
Mantra M7 XL
Dominik Marcinkowski
11.60
Skrzyczne
08:4209:36
Buzz z4 MS
Piotr Syc
15.01
Skrzyczne
10:1011:32
Xi 25
Łukasz Czyżewski
31.27
Skrzyczne
08:1409:48
Delta 3 XL
Łukasz Janda
14.34
Skrzyczne
10:3411:22
Bonanza 2 M
Marek Furman
15.80
Skrzyczne
08:4009:15
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
1.77
Skrzyczne
08:2808:38
Aspen 4 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
43.31
Skrzyczne
08:3010:42
Sector S
Zbyszek Wrona
4.08
Skrzyczne
10:4210:56
Tequila 5 L
Łukasz Janda
5.08
Skrzyczne
15:5116:01
Bonanza 2 M