Łukasz Prokop
245.45
Piła
06:4713:58
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Świderski
121.87
Kobala
07:3414:16
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
119.35
Speikboden
07:1612:37
Delta 4 S
Witold Ossera
118.26
Speikboden
07:1212:36
Rook 3 MS
Paweł Czepiel
115.89
Kobala
07:4214:24
Delta 2 ML
karol
113.50
Speikboden
07:1312:36
Nyos RS L
Grzegorz Skalski
109.37
Speikboden
07:0512:35
Rush 5 MS
Mostek
105.98
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0311:51
Sigma 10 25
Sławomir Ratka
104.63
Speikboden
07:0712:21
Rush 4 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
104.61
Speikboden
07:0712:31
Swift 5 MS
Krzysiek Telus
103.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4413:56
Sigma 10 25
Szymon Kuhnert
101.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3113:23
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Bączkowski
100.53
Kobala
07:1813:09
Sigma 10 23
Mariusz Strzelczyk
92.80
Michałków
06:5712:46
Sprint 3 M
Leonia Zając
92.13
Kobala
08:0812:52
Beat S
Jerzy Adamczyk
91.05
Kobala
07:2613:18
CHILI 4 M
Piotr Besser
85.93
Stol
08:2712:39
Aspen 5 26
Marcin
79.98
Kobala
08:2813:34
Mentor 5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
76.00
Piła
08:1911:22
Buzz Z5 L
Grzegorz Hali
67.14
Wolowa Góra
08:2613:22
CHILI 4 S
Monika Mysliwiec
63.47
Kobala
08:2312:46
Rook 3 MS
Roman Augustynowicz
62.57
Piła
08:1010:15
Cayenne 5 M
Wojciech
56.80
Kobala
07:5212:39
Epsilon 7 28
Jacek Szost
55.30
Kobala
07:3412:30
Funky S
Krzysztof Siwek
53.82
Śnieżnica
08:0911:29
Artik 6 25
Ralf
52.38
Skrzyczne
08:2311:08
Mantra M7 XL
Robert Osiński
50.99
Powiat inowrocławski
17:1418:33
Krzycha
49.54
Cerna Hora
08:2611:53
Artik 5 28
GRZERO
44.14
Śnieżnica
08:0210:12
Bonanza 2 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
43.31
Skrzyczne
08:3010:42
Sector S
Kamil Fiebrich
43.16
Kobala
11:4714:26
Aspen 6 24
Szrama
42.09
Piła
07:1709:49
Astral 7 28
Marcin Chorzępa
41.08
Piła
07:4113:42
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech Galica
40.91
Śnieżnica
08:3310:20
Summit XC4 M
Dawid Krajewski
39.59
Śnieżnica
08:3210:21
Summit XC4 S/M
Paweł Szczepanek
38.64
Śnieżnica
07:1410:08
Leopard S
Michał Skrzypczak
35.06
Speikboden
09:2211:08
Xi 27
dawid kopiczko
34.03
Skrzyczne
08:2610:55
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Martyna
33.95
Mała Kopa
11:5713:34
Xchord ML
Miro
33.88
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2212:36
Mentor 4 S
Henryk Boruta
33.48
Pieve D'alpago
08:2111:27
Artik 4 25
Michal Glinski
32.98
Gliwice
07:5109:55
TOMEK STOCH
32.66
Śnieżnica
08:0109:14
Iota 26
Łukasz Czyżewski
31.27
Skrzyczne
08:1409:48
Delta 3 XL
Klement
30.63
Pieve D'alpago
08:1311:29
Ion 5 L
Piotr Szymański
25.93
Żar
08:4810:21
Chili 3 S
Jerzy Krajewski
25.42
Krushevo
08:5210:09
Chili 3 M
Sławomir Zawojek
24.77
Mała Kopa
11:0413:11
Mentor 4 L
Tomasz Wesołowski
24.73
Borsk
08:4710:31
Artik 4 25
Paweł Bielański
23.88
Revine Lago
10:0012:27
Mentor 4 M