Michał Pahl
23.08
Śnieżnica
09:4010:47
Iota 28
Arkadiusz Graf
22.67
lęborski
16:0617:02
Apco Lift 44
Andrzej Koziej
22.16
Skrzyczne
11:2812:48
Aspen 4 28
Wojciech Kocot
21.37
Gimba mnt.
08:4810:26
Maestro M
Marek Miłowski
20.43
Mała Kopa
08:3810:58
Delta 3 ML
Bogdan Leja
19.93
Pieve D'alpago
09:4111:27
Bonanza 2 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
19.91
Wolowa Góra
08:5410:21
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Pigulski
19.53
Mała Kopa
11:5913:15
Sigma 11 22
Piotr Gliniak
19.01
Śnieżnica
08:1710:29
Arak M
Krzysztof Martyna
18.14
Mała Kopa
07:4409:25
Xchord ML
Marcin G.
17.96
Laveno-Mombello
11:2013:07
Delta 2 MS
Agnieszka Andryszczak
17.92
Kobala
07:5109:58
Tequila 4 XS
Bartłomiej Galanty
17.17
Śnieżnica
09:1110:45
Queen 2 MS
Igor Popik
16.86
Weng
09:1410:55
Meru M
Grzegorz Kopyto
16.63
Revine Lago
07:2309:06
King S
Grzegorz Przybylski
16.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4011:03
Epsilon 9 26
Arkadiusz Antosz
15.95
Krushevo
09:4010:50
Epsilon 9 26
Marek Furman
15.80
Skrzyczne
08:4009:15
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Paczkowski
15.73
Kobala
07:4610:34
Joanna Reinert
15.41
Gimba mnt.
09:0410:22
Rush 5 XS
Dawid Król
15.37
Mała Kopa
11:5213:18
Xchord ML
Dawid Król
15.21
Mała Kopa
08:2509:26
Xchord ML
Piotr Syc
15.01
Skrzyczne
10:1011:32
Xi 25
Ciup3k
14.42
Sułków
14:4815:16
Solo 24
Łukasz Janda
14.34
Skrzyczne
10:3411:22
Bonanza 2 M
Mariusz Kłos
13.91
Śnieżnica
09:4210:37
Mentor 4 M
Wojtek Cukrowski
12.77
Piła
07:5508:22
Buzz Z6 L
Piotr Lemańczyk
12.44
Gimba mnt.
08:4910:22
Arak M
Seba
12.42
Dębina
09:1710:18
Carrera L
Maciej Pigulski
12.33
Mała Kopa
08:3809:24
Sigma 11 22
Dominik Marcinkowski
11.60
Skrzyczne
08:4209:36
Buzz z4 MS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
10.10
Javorovy
09:3411:22
Vega 4 M
Darecki-Starry
9.98
Mała Kopa
07:5609:23
Queen 2 MS
Jacek Wojtaś
9.47
Skrzyczne
09:0409:54
Vega 2 S
Mateusz Kozłowski
9.43
Skrzyczne
08:5910:01
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
9.21
Fiesch
09:3310:24
Delta 4 XL
Michał Jantas
8.83
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3411:17
Summit XC3 M
Piotr Mazurek
8.59
Gimba mnt.
11:1412:19
Artik 3 23
Darecki-Starry
8.43
Mała Kopa
10:5211:25
Queen 2 MS
Robert Dobrowolski
8.32
Borsk
08:0009:03
Rook 2 L
Kinga Brzeszcz
7.12
Skrzyczne
08:5709:29
Tequila 4 XS
Andrzej Koziej
7.09
Skrzyczne
09:2609:57
Aspen 4 28
Agnes Ryłowicz
7.08
Borsk
09:2209:51
Tequila 4 S
HURAK
6.83
Gronity
15:5516:17
Powerplay Sting 160
Agnes Ryłowicz
6.49
Borsk
07:1507:40
Tequila 4 S
Marek Basiak
6.09
Śnieżnica
09:5011:43
Peak 25
Ciup3k
6.08
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:4415:55
Arriba 2 XXS
Mariusz Maj
6.00
Śnieżnica
09:1009:51
Artik 3 25
Jacek Zakrzewski
5.93
Gimba mnt.
08:5109:11
Maestro L
zbrozlo
5.68
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0312:47
Xi 27