Krzysztof Martyna
146.01
Cerna Hora
09:3814:07
Xchord ML
Marcin Białobłocki
141.65
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
07:2613:18
Delta 2 ML
Krzysiek Ciach
109.74
Czermna
08:3713:31
Mentor 5 M
Krzysiek Róg
76.58
Kobala
09:4713:17
Sigma 10 25
Kamil Fiebrich
72.63
Livške Ravne
10:2314:25
Aspen 6 24
eltomek
71.98
Węgrzce Wielkie
13:4316:03
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
68.72
Bassano
08:3713:04
Delta 4 S
Marek Perkowski
59.05
Kobala
09:5312:54
Artik 5 26
Gergo
58.46
Kobala
08:0412:05
Hook 5 26
Bogusław Kruczek
55.53
Kobala
09:4713:54
Elan 2 26
Wojciech Kocot
51.78
Gimba mnt.
08:1410:46
Maestro M
Witold Ossera
50.33
Bassano
08:3612:47
Rook 3 MS
Mariusz Kozłowski
49.68
Bassano
08:2312:49
Swift 5 MS
Łukasz Brach
49.62
Sofiyska oblast
07:0108:59
CHILI 4 M
Piotr Lemańczyk
46.69
Gimba mnt.
08:4311:44
Arak M
Marcin
41.78
Lijak
09:1311:18
Mentor 5 L
Marek Dmochowski
41.13
Kobala
10:0514:03
Rook 2 S
Grzegorz Skalski
41.06
Bassano
08:2412:20
Rush 5 MS
Wojtek Majewski
39.61
Cerna Hora
09:4011:42
Tango M
Ryszard Jakiel
38.76
Kozakov
10:0712:34
Delta 4 ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
38.74
Gimba mnt.
08:1211:28
Maestro L
Igor Popik
32.50
Weng
09:0311:12
Meru M
Szymon Niemczyk
30.82
Koniaków
11:0812:48
Chili 3 M
Joanna Reinert
29.69
Gimba mnt.
08:4610:47
Rush 5 XS
Magdalena Gracek
28.79
Piła
08:3909:53
Alpha 6 26
Krzycha
28.16
Kozakov
10:0812:17
Artik 5 28
karol
27.79
Bassano
08:4411:27
Nyos RS L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
25.48
Carnale
10:3412:32
Cure L
Łukasz Kulis
25.00
Borsk
08:4009:31
Sigma 10 27
Jerzy Krajewski
22.78
Krushevo
07:2810:01
Chili 3 M
Marcin G.
22.07
Carnale
09:5512:09
Delta 2 MS
Waldemar Wójcik
21.70
Kobala
10:2212:30
Rise 3 S
Paweł Czepiel
20.63
Kobala
11:0713:30
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Erelis
19.77
Šumiac
09:3910:35
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Szymon Struś
14.07
Ciecień
09:4710:33
Mentor 4 S
Leonia Zając
13.26
Kobala
09:5211:12
Beat S
Baśka
10.04
Kobala
11:2912:10
Ion 6 XXS
Andrzej Zieliński
8.97
Ciecień
09:2810:09
Sycross One XL
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.30
Cerna Hora
09:4210:47
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Hańderek
7.28
Šumiac
09:2309:52
lotnia miękka masztowa
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.80
Ciecień
09:4410:14
Sector XS
Tomasz Paczkowski
6.44
Kobala
12:3113:02
Krzysztof Mazur
6.28
Ciecień
08:4409:18
Spectra M
Tomasz Paczkowski
4.75
Kobala
10:4010:59
zw
4.71
Mieroszów
09:4110:31
Rook 3 MS
Michał Woźny
4.46
Borsk
12:0812:21
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
4.37
Borsk
14:3714:47
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
4.24
Borsk
16:0316:11
Atlas L
Darecki-Starry
4.12
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
07:5208:47
Queen 2 MS
Agnes Ryłowicz
3.79
Borsk
11:0111:16
Tequila 4 S