Kamil Fiebrich
104.36
Kobala
08:5213:59
Aspen 6 24
Marek Perkowski
107.08
Kobala
09:0214:05
Artik 5 26
Krzysiek Róg
109.45
Kobala
09:0613:57
Sigma 10 25
Bogusław Kruczek
104.33
Kobala
09:0814:29
Elan 2 26
Marek Dmochowski
108.61
Kobala
09:1214:22
Rook 3 S
Marcin
107.88
Kobala
09:2315:06
Mentor 5 L
Agnieszka Andryszczak
9.51
Kobala
09:3210:23
Tequila 4 XS
Jacek Szost
18.56
Kobala
09:3211:05
Funky S
Wojciech
8.10
Kobala
09:3810:16
Epsilon 7 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
10.38
Gimba mnt.
09:0110:08
Maestro L
Joanna Reinert
22.02
Gimba mnt.
09:1511:00
Rush 5 XS
Piotr Mazurek
16.52
Gimba mnt.
09:2310:34
Artik 3 23
Wojciech Kocot
21.12
Gimba mnt.
09:1310:39
Maestro M
Piotr Lemańczyk
21.61
Gimba mnt.
09:2211:41
Arak M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
20.59
Fiesch
07:2809:09
Delta 4 XL
Bogdan Leja
6.58
Emberger Alm
09:2309:49
Bonanza 2 L
Alicja Heise
68.45
Emberger Alm
09:5113:54
CHILI 4 XXS
Mirek Chomik
4.07
Działy
06:0106:51
Bonanza 2 M
Mirek Chomik
5.53
Działy
07:3508:30
Bonanza 2 M
Jakub Bączkowski
11.63
Działy
07:4609:25
Sigma 10 23
Anna Mołdach
3.94
Czermna
09:4910:17
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
0.04
Czermna
09:3009:36
Ion 5 XXS
Kaśka G.
16.73
Czermna
08:3310:41
Epic S
Anna Mołdach
2.34
Czermna
11:2611:33
Ion 5 XXS
Darecki-Starry
20.36
Czermna
08:3009:48
Queen 2 MS
MR
10.19
Czermna
08:2110:03
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Hali
59.12
Czermna
08:1511:51
CHILI 4 S
Jacek Miłowski
70.63
Czermna
08:1411:45
Cure ML
Anna Mołdach
3.99
Czermna
12:1512:50
Ion 5 XXS
Daniel Rozmus
21.11
Czermna
08:1110:21
Hook 4 25
Marek Miłowski
72.49
Czermna
08:0711:57
Delta 3 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
55.82
Czermna
07:5611:21
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
57.14
Czermna
07:5312:21
Delta 2 ML
Gonzo
22.34
Ciecień
09:0009:53
Xi 25
Jakub Zborowski
24.07
Ciecień
08:5710:20
Iota 26
Darek Klimas
16.31
Ciecień
08:5310:07
Eden 6 24
Piotr Klimek
25.09
Ciecień
09:1110:23
Delta 2 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
15.04
Ciecień
09:0810:13
Rush 5 XS
Marcin Wirski
56.75
Ciecień
09:0311:20
Artik 6 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
36.29
Ciecień
09:0011:00
Sector XS
Michał Woźny
4.44
Borsk
15:5216:04
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
4.56
Borsk
16:1716:29
Atlas L
Bartosz Migalski
8.76
Borowa
07:5108:33
Prion 4 M
OlafD
9.37
Borowa
12:2012:48
Ion 6 XXS
OlafD
8.96
Borowa
07:5708:35
Ion 6 XXS
Jarosław Józik
28.95
Antholz
06:5108:10
Cayenne 4 Xs
Andrzej Trebenda
62.17
Antholz
06:2609:47
TRITON 2 S