Krzysiek Róg
109.45
Kobala
09:0613:57
Sigma 10 25
Marek Dmochowski
108.61
Kobala
09:1214:22
Rook 3 S
Marcin
107.88
Kobala
09:2315:06
Mentor 5 L
Marek Perkowski
107.08
Kobala
09:0214:05
Artik 5 26
Jacek Ślusarczyk
107.04
Kobala
08:4714:07
Sigma 10 27
Kamil Fiebrich
104.36
Kobala
08:5213:59
Aspen 6 24
Bogusław Kruczek
104.33
Kobala
09:0814:29
Elan 2 26
Waldemar Wójcik
104.25
Kobala
08:4714:10
Rise 3 S
Maciej Krzesiński
85.03
Miejsce
08:0211:03
Zeolite GT ML
Marek Miłowski
72.49
Czermna
08:0711:57
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Miłowski
70.63
Czermna
08:1411:45
Cure ML
Alicja Heise
68.45
Emberger Alm
09:5113:54
CHILI 4 XXS
Krzysztof Martyna
64.75
Kozakov
08:1810:24
Xchord ML
Andrzej Trebenda
62.17
Antholz
06:2609:47
TRITON 2 S
Tomasz Paczkowski
59.61
Lijak
08:4712:08
Grzegorz Hali
59.12
Czermna
08:1511:51
CHILI 4 S
Gergo
57.56
Lijak
06:4610:23
Hook 5 26
Mirek Olkowicz
57.14
Czermna
07:5312:21
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Wirski
56.75
Ciecień
09:0311:20
Artik 6 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
55.82
Czermna
07:5611:21
Delta 2 ML
Igor Popik
46.85
Weng
08:0611:16
ZENO L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
44.69
Kozakov
08:2510:32
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
36.29
Ciecień
09:0011:00
Sector XS
Baśka
36.00
Krn
12:2714:35
Ion 6 XXS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
35.38
Mt Avena
10:3612:38
Delta 4 S
Krzycha
32.83
Kozakov
08:4210:20
Artik 5 28
Marcin Łącki
32.47
Kobala
10:0712:56
Ellus 4 Xl
Paweł Czepiel
30.94
Kobala
10:0912:47
Delta 2 ML
Jarosław Józik
28.95
Antholz
06:5108:10
Cayenne 4 Xs
Dawid Olszowy
28.70
Prasiva
10:2711:47
Explorer S
Mariusz Kozłowski
27.12
Mt Avena
10:2612:16
Swift 5 MS
Piotr Klimek
25.09
Ciecień
09:1110:23
Delta 2 L
Jakub Zborowski
24.07
Ciecień
08:5710:20
Iota 26
Gonzo
22.34
Ciecień
09:0009:53
Xi 25
Jerzy Krajewski
22.05
Krushevo
08:4610:13
Chili 3 M
Joanna Reinert
22.02
Gimba mnt.
09:1511:00
Rush 5 XS
Piotr Lemańczyk
21.61
Gimba mnt.
09:2211:41
Arak M
Wojciech Kocot
21.12
Gimba mnt.
09:1310:39
Maestro M
Daniel Rozmus
21.11
Czermna
08:1110:21
Hook 4 25
Arkadiusz Garbacz
20.59
Fiesch
07:2809:09
Delta 4 XL
Darecki-Starry
20.36
Czermna
08:3009:48
Queen 2 MS
Jacek Szost
18.56
Kobala
09:3211:05
Funky S
Baśka
18.40
Kobala
09:5812:03
Ion 6 XXS
Kaśka G.
16.73
Czermna
08:3310:41
Epic S
Piotr Mazurek
16.52
Gimba mnt.
09:2310:34
Artik 3 23
Darek Klimas
16.31
Ciecień
08:5310:07
Eden 6 24
Małgorzata Błędowska
15.04
Ciecień
09:0810:13
Rush 5 XS
Leonia Zając
13.92
Kobala
08:4409:32
Beat S
Leonia Zając
12.53
Kobala
11:2512:13
Beat S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
12.27
Prasiva
10:4411:14
Vega 4 M