Tomasz Paczkowski
8.60
Mt Avena
09:3310:37
Maciej Krzesiński
139.17
Miejsce
07:3712:00
Zeolite GT ML
Ireneusz Janik
86.80
Miejsce
07:5211:00
Zeolite GT ML
Igor Popik
9.21
Weng
07:5308:52
ZENO L
Krzysztof Martyna
75.09
Kozakov
08:5111:16
Xchord ML
Dariusz Culak
3.30
Bezmiechowa
10:3010:58
Volt 2 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
5.38
Bassano
10:0311:02
Tequila 5 M
Agnieszka Andryszczak
5.81
Kobala
13:3913:55
Tequila 4 XS
Wojciech Fornalik
2.10
Mieroszów
08:4109:28
Tequila 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
1.27
Mszana S
08:4508:58
Tequila 4 M
Wojtek Majewski
61.24
Kozakov
09:0811:30
Tango M
Michał Jantas
3.88
Mszana S
08:3709:25
Summit XC3 M
Jarosław Sałek
27.00
Lijak
09:0510:56
Sprint 3 S
Piotr Kowalski
10.52
Czermna
10:2111:34
Sigma 11 28
Maciej Pigulski
54.25
Czermna
09:3912:10
Sigma 11 22
Marcin Makuch
14.94
Kobala
10:0611:05
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Rybka
6.64
Starogród
10:2610:56
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
4.50
Starogród
11:2511:54
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
6.45
Starogród
12:3713:17
Rush 4 ML
Michał
22.10
Bassano
09:2511:34
Rook L
zw
4.47
Czermna
10:0713:29
Rook 3 MS
Marek Dmochowski
21.87
Kobala
08:3910:32
Rook 2 S
Dariusz Pałgan
1.95
Żar
10:1610:21
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
2.19
Żar
12:0112:09
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
2.49
Żar
14:0614:15
Rock 2 L
Darecki-Starry
29.27
Czermna
10:4012:33
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
3.67
Czermna
09:1609:34
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
11.15
Rudniki
10:2311:10
Queen 2 ML
Artur Joachimczyk
2.14
Kozakov
09:0909:18
Punk M
Jacek Ryłko
28.27
Lijak
09:1710:53
Optic 28
Andrzej Żywiczyński
5.32
Mieroszów
08:2109:18
Omega XAlps 2 23
Krzysiek Ciach
8.15
Czermna
09:4110:47
Mentor 5 M
Tooman
31.08
Rudniki
09:4810:40
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
44.54
Kozakov
08:4310:34
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Kocot
16.69
Gimba mnt.
08:3010:05
Maestro M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.53
Starogród
05:4605:57
Knight ML
Ireneusz Janik
138.83
Miejsce
07:2711:59
King M
Tomasz Klima
10.49
Bassano
09:3710:25
Iota 26
Laguna
11.23
Kobala
10:0811:03
Iota 2 25
Baśka
7.62
Kobala
09:0609:27
Ion 6 XXS
Anna Mołdach
2.24
Kozakov
10:4811:02
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
2.71
Kozakov
09:2509:45
Ion 5 XXS
Piotr Gorczyca
0.63
Czermna
09:5910:01
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
4.32
Lijak
09:2609:49
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
4.63
Lijak
14:5815:36
Ion 5 M
Mateusz Lis
5.73
Lijak
13:4915:37
Ion 4 S
Daniel Żuk
18.52
Bassano
09:3011:22
Infinity 4 L
Mateusz Petrów
11.32
Czermna
10:3612:39
Ikuma 27
Piotr Morawski
56.78
Lijak
08:4111:51
Hook L
Gergo
10.09
Mt Avena
07:2809:15
Hook 5 26